LISTA CAMPIONATI
Divisione Nazionale Giovanile Gir. E | Lazio cambia
Homepage Campionato NewsSquadreCalendarioClassificaMarcatori

Marcatori (girone)

Tot

Avg

Best

 
#1Jovovic Matija 156 22.3 26 ala piccola - 1999 Latina Basket
#2Martucci Gabriele 141 20.1 26 ala piccola - 1999 Carver Cinecittà
#3Ambrosin Matteo 108 18.0 23 ala piccola - 2000 Latina Basket
#4Mazzarese Michele 93 13.3 19 centro - 1998 Carver Cinecittà
#5Guerra Francesco 89 12.7 17 play - 2000 Latina Basket
#6Cassar Kurt 80 13.3 21 centro - 1999 Stella Azzurra Roma
#7Vona Davide 76 12.7 26 ala forte - 1998 Sora 2000
#8Bayehe Philippe Jordan 69 9.9 23 ala piccola - 1999 Stella Azzurra Roma
#9Berardi Marco 66 11.0 19 ala forte - 1999 Sora 2000
#10Alibegovic Denis 65 10.8 23 guardia - 1999 Stella Azzurra Roma
#11Bulatovic Nikola 63 10.5 20 ala piccola - 1999 Sora 2000
#12Santucci Matteo 58 19.3 25 ala forte - 1998 Tiber Basket Roma
#13Mouaha Tcheussi Aristide 57 28.5 29 ala piccola - 2000 Virtus Roma
#14Panopio Dalph Adem 57 9.5 17 play - 2000 Stella Azzurra Roma
#15Cenciarelli Valerio 57 8.1 13 ala piccola - 1998 Carver Cinecittà
#16Radonjic Zoran 50 10.0 19 ala forte - 1999 Sora 2000
#17Ianelli Giovanni 47 6.7 12 play - 2000 Stella Azzurra Roma
#18Valentini Andrea 44 14.7 18 centro - 1998 Tiber Basket Roma
#19Rubinetti Stefano 44 14.7 19 play - 1998 Virtus Roma
#20Reale Otis 44 6.3 11 play - 1998 Stella Azzurra Roma
#21Donadio Lorenzo 38 7.6 14 guardia - 2001 Stella Azzurra Roma
#22Fiorucci Daniele 38 19.0 20 guardia - 1999 Pall. Palestrina
#23Melchiorri Matteo 37 18.5 25 ala piccola - 1998 Roma Eur
#24Milanese Filippo 37 6.2 8 ala forte - 1999 Carver Cinecittà
#25Moretti Riccardo 36 12.0 16 ala piccola - 1999 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
#26Di Santo Andrea 35 5.8 8 ala piccola - 1998 Latina Basket
#27Misolic Bozo 33 16.5 20 ala piccola - 1999 Virtus Valmontone
#28Cavallo Matteo 33 6.6 12 ala forte - 2000 Latina Basket
#29Moretti Adriano 32 10.7 12 play - 1999 Tiber Basket Roma
#30Loi Federico 31 10.3 17 play - 1999 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
#31Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo 30 4.3 20 ala piccola - 2001 Stella Azzurra Roma
#32Mastrangeli Giuseppe 30 15.0 17 ala piccola - 1999 Virtus Valmontone
#33Bolozan Branislav 30 15.0 21 ala piccola - 1999 Pall. Palestrina
#34Stillitano Lorenzo 30 10.0 14 play - 1999 Latina Basket
#35Colussa Andrea 28 4.0 13 ala forte - 2000 Stella Azzurra Roma
#36Aatata Abdelkader 28 14.0 17 ala piccola - 1999 Virtus Valmontone
#37Cocchi Gabriele 28 9.3 19 ala piccola - 1998 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
#38Castellucci Francesco 27 4.5 12 ala piccola - 1999 Sora 2000
#39Melegoni Andrea 27 9.0 11 guardia - 1998 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
#40Medici Riccardo 27 9.0 18 ala piccola - 1998 Virtus Roma
#41Galli Leonardo 26 8.7 10 ala piccola - 1998 Tiber Basket Roma
#42Galli Piergiorgio 25 8.3 15 ala forte - 1998 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
#43Hajrovic Tarik 25 3.6 7 Latina Basket
#44Di Prospero Matteo 25 4.2 8 guardia - 1999 Latina Basket
#45Di Simone Alessio 25 8.3 13 guardia - 2000 Virtus Roma
#46Lucarelli Edoardo 24 8.0 14 guardia - 1999 Virtus Roma
#47Suriano Mario 24 4.0 12 ala piccola - 1999 Sora 2000
#48Dell'Uomo Alessandro 22 7.3 8 play - 1999 Sora 2000
#49Ugolini Edoardo 22 11.0 16 play - 2000 Virtus Valmontone
#50Angelini Lorenzo 21 10.5 13 ala piccola - 1999 Roma Eur