# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Riva Alessandro 345 17.3 33 20 ala piccola Basket Lecco
2 De Zardo Lorenzo 237 14.8 28 19 ala piccola Universo Treviso Basket
3 Kekovic Lazar 235 13.1 27 19 ala piccola Vis Ferrara
4 Poser Federico 219 14.6 31 19 ala forte Universo Treviso Basket
5 Franco Tommaso 217 16.7 26 20 guardia C.B. Alto Sebino
6 Stocco Alessandro 209 10.5 19 19 guardia Leoncino Basket Mestre Academy
7 Caselli Alessandro 206 10.8 21 19 guardia Vis Ferrara
8 Pisoni Thomas 196 14.0 23 19 ala forte New Basket Brescia
9 Segato Andrea 185 14.2 29 19 play Leoncino Basket Mestre Academy
10 Nikolic Aleksa 181 11.3 24 19 ala forte Universo Treviso Basket
11 Tagliapietra Matteo 179 11.2 20 19 ala forte Leoncino Basket Mestre Academy
12 Jerkovic Mihajlo 175 19.4 32 19 ala forte Reyer Venezia
13 Gaudio Sebastiano 170 8.5 16 U18 guardia Leoncino Basket Mestre Academy
14 Ratti Andrea Enrico 168 8.4 18 19 ala piccola Basket Lecco
15 Bonesso Marco 164 10.3 26 19 guardia Universo Treviso Basket
16 Grazzi Riccardo 162 9.5 21 20 ala piccola Vis Ferrara
17 Porfidia Francesco Maria 160 11.4 22 19 play C.B. Alto Sebino
18 Zambonin Gabriele 158 11.3 19 19 centro C.B. Alto Sebino
19 Mancini Mario 158 8.8 14 19 ala forte Vis Ferrara
20 Bedin Alberto 151 16.8 32 19 centro Leoncino Basket Mestre Academy
21 Calasso Lorenzo 146 13.3 28 19 guardia New Basket Brescia
22 Drigo Davide 145 8.1 17 19 ala forte Vis Ferrara
23 Brunelli Marco 145 12.1 21 19 ala forte New Basket Brescia
24 Chiti Raphael 140 17.5 35 19 ala piccola APU Udine
25 Rampado Marco 137 6.9 12 U18 play Leoncino Basket Mestre Academy
26 Albenga Alessandro 134 8.4 18 20 ala piccola Basket Lecco
27 Patroni Gioele 134 11.2 21 19 ala piccola C.B. Alto Sebino
28 Barbante Simone 128 9.1 15 19 centro Universo Treviso Basket
29 Allevi Alessandro 128 6.4 13 19 ala piccola Basket Lecco
30 Vitelli Marco 126 6.3 17 20 ala piccola Basket Lecco
31 Leardini Giacomo 123 7.7 22 19 ala piccola Universo Treviso Basket
32 Gaadoudi Ali 117 14.6 26 20 centro APU Udine
33 Rota Eugenio 115 8.8 16 19 play Universo Treviso Basket
34 Pettenò Joshua 103 12.9 23 19 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
35 Railans Bogdans 93 13.3 18 19 ala piccola APU Udine
36 Artuso Nicola 92 5.8 10 19 guardia Universo Treviso Basket
37 Atienza Brentel 90 6.0 17 19 play New Basket Brescia
38 Bergamo Simone 90 11.3 15 19 centro Reyer Venezia
39 Fiore Federico 88 4.9 13 20 ala piccola Vis Ferrara
40 Calò Ruben Elia 86 10.8 18 20 ala piccola Basket Lecco
41 Marini Filippo 86 7.2 15 19 guardia Leoncino Basket Mestre Academy
42 Modenese Giovanni 78 5.6 14 U18 centro C.B. Alto Sebino
43 Figini Simone 76 5.1 15 20 ala forte Basket Lecco
44 Suarez Diaz Andres Fernelis 73 6.6 17 19 ala forte New Basket Brescia
45 Bianchi Simone 72 4.2 11 20 ala piccola Basket Lecco
46 Groppi Nicholas 68 9.7 16 20 play Reyer Venezia
47 Cremaschi Marco 68 4.9 10 U18 ala piccola C.B. Alto Sebino
48 Akioyamen Edy 67 3.9 12 U18 guardia Leoncino Basket Mestre Academy
49 Antoci Giuseppe 66 4.1 8 U18 play Vis Ferrara
50 Cremaschi Giorgio 66 5.1 11 U18 C.B. Alto Sebino