# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Centanni Edoardo 39 13.0 23 19 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
2 Loi Federico 38 12.7 14 U18 play S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
3 Buriani Federico 37 12.3 13 20 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
4 Luini Alessandro 37 12.3 16 20 ala forte Cab Stamura Ancona
5 Conte Federico 36 12.0 17 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 Passoni Lorenzo 35 11.7 17 20 ala forte Pino Dragons Firenze
7 Merlo Lorenzo 34 11.3 14 20 play Pino Dragons Firenze
8 Moretti Riccardo 31 10.3 15 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
9 Pajola Lorenzo 29 9.7 13 20 ala forte Cab Stamura Ancona
10 Folli Lorenzo 29 9.7 12 U18 guardia Pontevecchio Bologna
11 Nardi Leonardo 28 9.3 18 20 play Pino Dragons Firenze
12 Corbinelli Giovanni 27 9.0 18 20 play Pino Dragons Firenze
13 Canali Gabriele 26 8.7 10 20 play Cab Stamura Ancona
14 Pezzotti Andrea 24 8.0 8 20 ala forte Cab Stamura Ancona
15 Mantovani Nicola Alberto 23 7.7 12 20 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
16 Melegoni Andrea 21 7.0 12 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
17 Filippi Andrea 19 6.3 13 20 ala forte Pino Dragons Firenze
18 Garofolo Federico 18 6.0 10 U18 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
19 Galli Piergiorgio 17 5.7 6 19 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
20 Giudici Gianluca 16 5.3 7 19 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
21 Goretti Niccolò 16 8.0 8 20 ala forte Pino Dragons Firenze
22 Cometti Antonio 15 5.0 9 20 centro Pino Dragons Firenze
23 Zappia Francesco 14 4.7 10 20 centro Pino Dragons Firenze
24 Sabbatini 14 4.7 7 Cab Stamura Ancona
25 Bergami Luca 10 3.3 7 20 guardia Pontevecchio Bologna
26 Macigni Michelangelo 9 3.0 9 20 ala forte Pino Dragons Firenze
27 Donati Giacomo 9 3.0 6 19 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
28 Vetere Giuseppe 9 3.0 6 20 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
29 Iurini Federico 9 3.0 6 20 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
30 Varotto Riccardo 9 3.0 5 19 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
31 Desideri Simone 8 2.7 3 U18 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
32 Abbruciati Federico 6 2.0 6 U18 play S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
33 Buratti Claudio 4 2.0 2 20 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
34 Pezzati Enrico 4 1.3 4 20 ala forte Pino Dragons Firenze
35 Pioggiarella Lorenzo 4 1.3 2 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
36 Minerva Angelo 4 1.3 4 U18 ala forte Pontevecchio Bologna
37 Cuccoli Riccardo 4 1.3 2 19 play Cab Stamura Ancona
38 Ferrari 3 1.5 3 Pino Dragons Firenze
39 Canopoli Jacopo 1 0.5 1 19 Pontevecchio Bologna
40 Di Felice Marco 0 0.0 - 20 ala forte Cab Stamura Ancona
41 Pangilinan Thomas Randel L. - U18 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
42 Angeletti Francesco 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
43 Marconi Leonardo 0 0.0 - 19 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
44 Breccia Nicolas - 19 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
45 Sacchini Luca 0 0.0 - U18 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
46 Biasco Antonio Maria 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
47 Ricci Andrea - 19 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
48 Lanari Filippo 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
49 Romagnoli - Cab Stamura Ancona
50 Parchi Roberto 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna