MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Serpilli Michele
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
54 18.0 23
2 Pajola Alessandro
GU18Virtus Bologna
42 14.0 18
3 Treier Kaspar
APU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
41 13.7 21
4 Bocconcelli Pietro
G'98Victoria Libertas Pesaro
40 13.3 19
5 Nikolic Lazar
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
36 12.0 21
6 Simonovic Marko
CU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
36 12.0 16
7 Petrovic Danilo
AFU18Virtus Bologna
35 11.7 15
8 Caruso Guglielmo
AFU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
34 11.3 13
9 Agbogan Allen Alogniku
PM'97Moncalieri S.Mauro
33 11.0 14
10 Palumbo Mattia
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
32 10.7 20
11 Benedetti Federico
G'97Victoria Libertas Pesaro
29 9.7 19
12 Rossi Tommaso
AFU18Virtus Bologna
26 8.7 13
13 Zampini Federico
PMU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
26 8.7 16
14 Cassese Alessandro
G'97Victoria Libertas Pesaro
25 8.3 12
15 Trapani Emanuele
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
25 8.3 15
16 Di Bonaventura Giorgio
G'97Moncalieri S.Mauro
25 8.3 15
17 Rubbini Michele
GU18Virtus Bologna
25 8.3 13
18 Jurkatamm Mikk
GU18Virtus Bologna
24 8.0 14
19 Eboua Paul Herman
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
24 12.0 20
20 Bayehe Philippe Jordan
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
23 7.7 10
21 Meluzzi Davide
PM'98Rimini Crabs
22 22.0 22
22 Crescenzi Gabriele
G'98Victoria Libertas Pesaro
22 22.0 22
23 Valentini Andrea
AP'98Tiber Basket Roma
21 21.0 21
24 Provenzani Vincenzo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
20 6.7 14
25 Valentini Luca
PM'97Aurora Desio
18 18.0 18
26 Buffo Alessandro
GU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
16 5.3 16
27 Mazzoleni Andrea
AP'98Aurora Desio
14 14.0 14
28 Fontana Edoardo
G'98Pistoia Basket
14 14.0 14
29 Berti Matteo
AF'98Virtus Bologna
13 4.3 6
30 Santucci Matteo
AF'98Tiber Basket Roma
13 13.0 13
31 Mobio Yantchone Joseph
AF'98Stella Azzurra Roma
12 4.0 6
32 Signorini Giacomo
AF'98Rimini Crabs
12 12.0 12
33 Moretti Adriano
PMU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
11 3.7 8
34 Antonaci Andrea
C'98Stella Azzurra Roma
11 3.7 6
35 Volpe Giovanni
AF'98Victoria Libertas Pesaro
11 3.7 7
36 Riva Manuel Simone Maria
APU18Aurora Desio
10 10.0 10
37 Divac Milos
AF'98Pistoia Basket
10 10.0 10
38 Cattapan Riccardo
C'97Moncalieri S.Mauro
10 3.3 6
39 Maspero Lorenzo
AP'98Pistoia Basket
10 10.0 10
40 Angelucci Simone
AF'98Pistoia Basket
9 9.0 9
41 Chavdarov Martin Ivanov
AF'97Rimini Crabs
9 9.0 9
42 Pasquinelli Riccardo
PM'98Tiber Basket Roma
9 9.0 9
43 Ianelli Giovanni
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
9 3.0 7
44 Albique Luca
C'97Aurora Desio
8 8.0 8
45 Maiello Paolo
AF'97Rimini Crabs
8 8.0 8
46 Poggi Giovanni
C'97Aurora Desio
7 7.0 7
47 Giustetto Andrea
C'98Moncalieri S.Mauro
6 3.0 6
48 Iannelli Giuseppe
AF'97Victoria Libertas Pesaro
6 2.0 5
49 Moffa Niccolò
GU18Rimini Crabs
6 6.0 6
50 Esposito Antonello
G'98Tiber Basket Roma
6 6.0 6