CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Meluzzi Davide
PM'98Rimini Crabs
54 18.0 21
2 Mazzoleni Andrea
AP'98Aurora Desio
39 13.0 18
3 Albique Luca
C'97Aurora Desio
39 13.0 15
4 Valentini Fabio
PMU18Junior Casale
36 12.0 15
5 De Ros Guglielmo
PM'98Junior Casale
36 12.0 20
6 Maiello Paolo
AF'97Rimini Crabs
35 11.7 13
7 Ielmini Alberto
AF'98Junior Casale
32 10.7 17
8 Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco
C'97Rimini Crabs
32 10.7 14
9 Signorini Giacomo
AF'98Rimini Crabs
30 10.0 15
10 Ghezzi Jacopo
C'98Junior Casale
29 9.7 11
11 Lever Alessandro
C'98Pallacanestro Reggiana
29 9.7 19
12 Poggi Giovanni
C'97Aurora Desio
27 9.0 13
13 Bonacini Federico
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
27 13.5 16
14 Denegri Davide
G'98Junior Casale
25 12.5 15
15 Valentini Luca
PM'97Aurora Desio
25 8.3 13
16 Parma Francesco
G'97Aurora Desio
23 7.7 21
17 Zamparelli Alberto
PM'98Pallacanestro Reggiana
21 7.0 8
18 Toniato Luca
AP'98Rimini Crabs
21 7.0 11
19 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
20 6.7 13
20 Tchewa Tchamadeu Russel Donald
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
19 6.3 8
21 Galassi Luca
PMU18Rimini Crabs
18 6.0 9
22 Corti Marco
C'98Aurora Desio
17 5.7 7
23 Riva Manuel Simone Maria
APU18Aurora Desio
17 5.7 15
24 Castiglioni Julian
PM'97Aurora Desio
15 5.0 9
25 Lusvarghi Marco
C'97Pallacanestro Reggiana
14 4.7 7
26 Tulumello Gabriele
AFU18Junior Casale
14 7.0 8
27 Scroccaro Riccardo
G'97Aurora Desio
13 4.3 7
28 Mammi Matteo
G'97Pallacanestro Reggiana
10 3.3 6
29 Popov Asen Petrov
C'97Rimini Crabs
9 3.0 8
30 Moffa Niccolò
GU18Rimini Crabs
9 4.5 5
31 Colombo Vittorio
G'98Aurora Desio
8 2.7 3
32 Banchero Federico
AFU18Junior Casale
7 3.5 5
33 Altavilla Giuseppe
G'97Rimini Crabs
7 2.3 3
34 Fontanili Riccardo
PM'98Pallacanestro Reggiana
7 2.3 5
35 Martinotti Stefano
AF'98Junior Casale
7 2.3 5
36 Raiteri Giulio
AF'98Junior Casale
7 2.3 4
37 Dellosto Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
7 2.3 4
38 Janev Aleksandar
APU18Rimini Crabs
6 3.0 4
39 Yabre Abdoul Aziz
AF'98Junior Casale
6 2.0 2
40 Vigori Alessandro
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
5 5.0 5
41 Dias Matteo
AFU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
4 1.3 3
42 Salzano Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
2 2.0 2
43 Bologna Mattia
PM'98Rimini Crabs
2 0.7 2
44 Zorgno Filippo
G'98Junior Casale
2 1.0 2
45 Ventura Roberto
AP'98Aurora Desio
2 1.0 2
46 Chavdarov Martin Ivanov
AF'97Rimini Crabs
1 0.3 1
47 Armanni Luca
G'98Junior Casale
0 0.0 -
48 Canzi Alessandro
PMU18Aurora Desio
0 0.0 -
49 Nicora Gregorio
GU18Junior Casale
0 0.0 -
50 Buzzi Alessandro
'98Junior Casale
-