CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Denegri Davide
G'98Junior Casale
58 19.3 28
2 Romanò Andrea
PM'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
52 17.3 22
3 Esposito Alessandro
AF'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
38 19.0 20
4 Ebeling Michele
AFU18Dinamo Sassari
37 18.5 22
5 De Ros Guglielmo
PM'98Junior Casale
36 12.0 13
6 Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
32 10.7 15
7 Ielmini Alberto
AF'98Junior Casale
31 10.3 18
8 Lugic Lazar
AF'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
31 15.5 19
9 Colombo Alessandro
AP'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
29 9.7 14
10 Crippa Michele
C'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
29 9.7 16
11 Valentini Fabio
PMU18Junior Casale
28 9.3 12
12 Borghetti Marco
G'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
24 12.0 15
13 Ruiu Sergio
AP'98Dinamo Sassari
23 11.5 12
14 Yabre Abdoul Aziz
AF'98Junior Casale
20 6.7 10
15 Mitrovic Bojan
G'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
17 8.5 15
16 Bitti Marco
PM'98Dinamo Sassari
17 8.5 9
17 Tulumello Gabriele
AFU18Junior Casale
17 5.7 10
18 Todeschino Edoardo
PMU18Junior Casale
16 5.3 9
19 Ghezzi Jacopo
C'98Junior Casale
14 4.7 6
20 Corbetta
C.D. Gioventù Erba
14 4.7 7
21 Coltro Mattia
PM'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
13 6.5 7
22 Pompianu Andrea
GU18Dinamo Sassari
13 6.5 8
23 Leveghi Giona
AP'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
11 5.5 9
24 Martinotti Stefano
AF'98Junior Casale
11 3.7 6
25 Re Marco Antonio
GU18Dinamo Sassari
9 4.5 6
26 Demuru Alessandro
AP'98Dinamo Sassari
7 3.5 4
27 Fadda Edoardo
U18Dinamo Sassari
6 3.0 5
28 Gallizzi Ezio
APU18Dinamo Sassari
6 3.0 6
29 Zorgno Filippo
G'98Junior Casale
6 2.0 4
30 Vitelli Marco
G'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
5 1.7 5
31 Garota Giacomo
AF'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
4 1.3 2
32 Rimoldi Luca
AP'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
4 2.0 4
33 Panzeri Luca
AP'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
4 1.3 2
34 Langiu Gerardo Antonio
G'97Dinamo Sassari
4 2.0 4
35 Chessa Luca
G'97Dinamo Sassari
3 1.5 3
36 Sindoni Hernan
AP'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
3 1.5 2
37 Banchero Federico
AFU18Junior Casale
2 1.0 2
38 Raiteri Giulio
AF'98Junior Casale
2 1.0 2
39 Bianchi Marco
C.D. Gioventù Erba
2 1.0 2
40 Citterio Andrea
CU18C.D. Gioventù Erba
2 1.0 2
41 Sanciu Marco
PMU18Dinamo Sassari
2 2.0 2
42 Amatulli Christian
G'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
2 0.7 2
43 Vidakovic Dalibor
AF'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
2 1.0 2
44 Manfrini Marco
AP'98Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
0 0.0 -
45 Mura
Dinamo Sassari
-
46 Ennas Mattia
CU18Dinamo Sassari
0 0.0 -
47 Calvo Simone
AFU18Junior Casale
-
48 Patroni Gioele
APU18Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
0 0.0 -
49 Castelli Lorenzo
AP'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
0 0.0 -