# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Denegri Davide 58 19.3 28 19 guardia Junior Casale
2 RomanĂ² Andrea 52 17.3 22 19 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
3 Esposito Alessandro 38 19.0 20 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
4 Ebeling Michele 37 18.5 22 U18 ala forte Dinamo Sassari
5 De Ros Guglielmo 36 12.0 13 19 play Junior Casale
6 Rigamonti Andrea 32 10.7 15 20 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
7 Ielmini Alberto 31 10.3 18 19 ala forte Junior Casale
8 Lugic Lazar 31 15.5 19 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
9 Crippa Michele 29 9.7 16 20 centro C.D. Gioventù Erba
10 Colombo Alessandro 29 9.7 14 19 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
11 Valentini Fabio 28 9.3 12 U18 play Junior Casale
12 Borghetti Marco 24 12.0 15 20 guardia Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
13 Ruiu Sergio 23 11.5 12 19 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
14 Yabre Abdoul Aziz 20 6.7 10 19 ala forte Junior Casale
15 Tulumello Gabriele 17 5.7 10 U18 ala forte Junior Casale
16 Mitrovic Bojan 17 8.5 15 19 guardia Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
17 Bitti Marco 17 8.5 9 19 play Dinamo Sassari
18 Todeschino Edoardo 16 5.3 9 U18 play Junior Casale
19 Corbetta 14 4.7 7 C.D. Gioventù Erba
20 Ghezzi Jacopo 14 4.7 6 19 centro Junior Casale
21 Coltro Mattia 13 6.5 7 20 play Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
22 Pompianu Andrea 13 6.5 8 U18 guardia Dinamo Sassari
23 Leveghi Giona 11 5.5 9 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
24 Martinotti Stefano 11 3.7 6 19 ala forte Junior Casale
25 Re Marco Antonio 9 4.5 6 U18 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
26 Demuru Alessandro 7 3.5 4 19 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
27 Zorgno Filippo 6 2.0 4 19 guardia Junior Casale
28 Fadda Edoardo 6 3.0 5 U18 Dinamo Sassari
29 Gallizzi Ezio 6 3.0 6 U18 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
30 Vitelli Marco 5 1.7 5 19 guardia C.D. Gioventù Erba
31 Langiu Gerardo Antonio 4 2.0 4 20 guardia Dinamo Sassari
32 Garota Giacomo 4 1.3 2 20 ala forte C.D. Gioventù Erba
33 Rimoldi Luca 4 2.0 4 19 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
34 Panzeri Luca 4 1.3 2 19 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
35 Sindoni Hernan 3 1.5 2 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
36 Chessa Luca 3 1.5 3 20 guardia Dinamo Sassari
37 Vidakovic Dalibor 2 1.0 2 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
38 Banchero Federico 2 1.0 2 U18 ala forte Junior Casale
39 Raiteri Giulio 2 1.0 2 19 ala forte Junior Casale
40 Bianchi Marco 2 1.0 2 C.D. Gioventù Erba
41 Citterio Andrea 2 1.0 2 U18 centro C.D. Gioventù Erba
42 Sanciu Marco 2 2.0 2 U18 play Dinamo Sassari
43 Amatulli Christian 2 0.7 2 19 guardia C.D. Gioventù Erba
44 Patroni Gioele 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
45 Castelli Lorenzo 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
46 Manfrini Marco 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
47 Mura - Dinamo Sassari
48 Ennas Mattia 0 0.0 - U18 centro Dinamo Sassari
49 Calvo Simone - U18 ala forte Junior Casale