Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Finale Nazionale - Gir.D– Divisione Nazionale Giovanile
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Moretti Davide
PMU17Pistoia Basket
|
51 | 17.0 | 18 | |
Pecchia Andrea
APU19Olimpia Jr Milano
|
50 | 16.7 | 25 | |
Severini Luca
C'96Pistoia Basket
|
38 | 12.7 | 18 | |
Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
|
37 | 12.3 | 16 | |
Pasqualin Marco
PMU19Orobica Bergamo
|
36 | 12.0 | 17 | |
Fumagalli Carlo
PM'96Olimpia Jr Milano
|
33 | 11.0 | 12 | |
Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
APU17Pallacanestro Biella
|
31 | 10.3 | 11 | |
Permon Pietro
G'96Orobica Bergamo
|
29 | 9.7 | 10 | |
Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
APU17Pallacanestro Biella
|
27 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Ferri Andrea
G'96Orobica Bergamo
|
27 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Beretta Eugenio
C'96Orobica Bergamo
|
24 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Della Rosa Gianluca
PM'96Pistoia Basket
|
24 | 8.0 | 12 | |
Pollone Luca
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
|
20 | 6.7 | 7 | |
Taflaj Celis
GU17Pistoia Basket
|
19 | 6.3 | 8 | |
Rossi Filippo
PMU19Olimpia Jr Milano
|
18 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Mastellari Martino
G'96Pistoia Basket
|
18 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Villa Francesco Maria
PMU19Olimpia Jr Milano
|
17 | 5.7 | 9 | |
Bertocchi Mattia
AFU19Orobica Bergamo
|
15 | 5.0 | 11 | |
Bassi Leonardo
AFU19Orobica Bergamo
|
15 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Di Meco Manuel
CU19Olimpia Jr Milano
|
15 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Cuccarese Fabio
AP'96Pistoia Basket
|
15 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Divac Milos
AFU17Pistoia Basket
|
14 | 4.7 | 6 | |
Bianchi Tommaso
PM'96Pistoia Basket
|
14 | 4.7 | 7 | |
Calabrese Leonardo
C'96Pallacanestro Biella
|
14 | 4.7 | 8 | |
Toffali Davide
GU17Olimpia Jr Milano
|
11 | 3.7 | 8 | |
Toso Francesco Amerigo
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
|
11 | 3.7 | 9 | |
Vercesi Davide
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
|
11 | 3.7 | 5 | |
Restelli Lorenzo
G'96Olimpia Jr Milano
|
11 | 3.7 | 6 | |
Chiavassa Marco
AF'96Pallacanestro Biella
|
11 | 3.7 | 9 | |
Gatti Edoardo
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
|
10 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Olimpia Jr Milano
|
10 | 3.3 | 5 | |
Dessì Nicholas
AFU17Orobica Bergamo
|
8 | 2.7 | 8 | |
Massone Federico
PMU17Pallacanestro Biella
|
8 | 2.7 | 8 | |
Nani Matteo
PMU19Orobica Bergamo
|
8 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Pastori Manuel
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
|
7 | 3.5 | 4 | |
Colombo Marco
APU19Orobica Bergamo
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Mezzanotte Andrea
AFU17Orobica Bergamo
|
4 | 1.3 | 3 | |
Blotto Giovanni
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Perego Davide
C'96Orobica Bergamo
|
3 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Pavone Matteo
AFU19Pallacanestro Biella
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Ianuale Gian Marco
AF'96Pistoia Basket
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Giusti Alessandro
AF'96Pistoia Basket
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Di Pizzo Marco
AFU17Pistoia Basket
|
1 | 0.5 | 1 | |
Bertotti Cristian
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Calò Ruben Elia
APU17Olimpia Jr Milano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Salvi Isacco
GU17Pistoia Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Colombo Gabriele
GU17Pistoia Basket
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Thiebat Francesco
PMU19Pallacanestro Biella
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Sasso Lorenzo
PMU19Pallacanestro Biella
|
0 | 0.0 | - |