# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Moretti Davide 51 17.0 18 U17 play Pistoia Basket
2 Pecchia Andrea 50 16.7 25 U19 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
3 Severini Luca 38 12.7 18 19 centro Pistoia Basket
4 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo 37 12.3 16 19 play Biella
5 Pasqualin Marco 36 12.0 17 U19 play Orobica Bergamo
6 Fumagalli Carlo 33 11.0 12 19 play Olimpia Jr Milano
7 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli 31 10.3 11 U17 ala piccola Biella
8 Permon Pietro 29 9.7 10 19 guardia Orobica Bergamo
9 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy 27 9.0 14 U17 ala piccola Biella
10 Ferri Andrea 27 9.0 12 19 guardia Orobica Bergamo
11 Della Rosa Gianluca 24 8.0 12 19 play Pistoia Basket
12 Beretta Eugenio 24 8.0 10 19 centro Orobica Bergamo
13 Pollone Luca 20 6.7 7 U19 guardia Biella
14 Taflaj Celis 19 6.3 8 U17 guardia Pistoia Basket
15 Mastellari Martino 18 9.0 9 19 guardia Pistoia Basket
16 Rossi Filippo 18 6.0 9 U19 play Olimpia Jr Milano
17 Villa Francesco 17 5.7 9 U19 play Olimpia Jr Milano
18 Bertocchi Mattia 15 5.0 11 U19 ala forte Orobica Bergamo
19 Bassi Leonardo 15 5.0 9 U19 ala forte Orobica Bergamo
20 Di Meco Manuel 15 5.0 9 U19 centro Olimpia Jr Milano
21 Cuccarese Fabio 15 5.0 7 19 ala piccola Pistoia Basket
22 Bianchi Tommaso 14 4.7 7 19 play Pistoia Basket
23 Divac Milos 14 4.7 6 U17 ala forte Pistoia Basket
24 Calabrese Leonardo 14 4.7 8 19 centro Biella
25 Vercesi Davide 11 3.7 5 19 ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
26 Chiavassa Marco 11 3.7 9 19 ala forte Biella
27 Toffali Davide 11 3.7 8 U17 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
28 Restelli Lorenzo 11 3.7 6 19 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
29 Toso Francesco Amerigo 11 3.7 9 19 ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
30 Hamadi Giosuè 10 3.3 5 19 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
31 Gatti Edoardo 10 3.3 6 U19 guardia Biella
32 Massone Federico 8 2.7 8 U17 play Biella
33 Dessì Nicholas 8 2.7 8 U17 ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
34 Nani Matteo 8 2.7 6 U19 play Orobica Bergamo
35 Pastori Manuel 7 3.5 4 19 ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
36 Blotto Giovanni 4 1.3 2 19 play Biella
37 Mezzanotte Andrea 4 1.3 3 U17 ala forte Orobica Bergamo
38 Colombo Marco 4 1.3 2 U19 ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
39 Perego Davide 3 1.0 2 19 centro Orobica Bergamo
40 Pavone Matteo 2 0.7 2 U19 ala forte Biella
41 Ianuale Gianmarco 2 0.7 2 19 ala piccola Pistoia Basket
42 Giusti Alessandro 2 1.0 2 19 ala forte Pistoia Basket
43 Bertotti Cristian 1 1.0 1 U19 guardia Biella
44 Di Pizzo Marco 1 0.5 1 U17 ala forte Pistoia Basket
45 Salvi Isacco 0 0.0 - U17 guardia Pistoia Basket
46 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine 0 0.0 - U19 guardia Biella
47 Sasso Lorenzo 0 0.0 - U19 play Biella
48 Colombo Gabriele 0 0.0 - U17 guardia Pistoia Basket
49 Thiebat Francesco 0 0.0 - U19 play Biella
50 Baggio Nicolò 0 0.0 - U17 ala piccola Pistoia Basket