LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Moretti Davide 51 17.0 18 1998play Pistoia Basket
2 Pecchia Andrea 50 16.7 25 1997ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
3 Severini Luca 38 12.7 18 1996centro Pistoia Basket
4 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo 37 12.3 16 1996play Biella
5 Pasqualin Marco 36 12.0 17 1997play Orobica Bergamo
6 Fumagalli Carlo 33 11.0 12 1996play Olimpia Jr Milano
7 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli 31 10.3 11 1999ala piccola Biella
8 Permon Pietro 29 9.7 10 1996guardia Orobica Bergamo
9 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy 27 9.0 14 1998ala piccola Biella
10 Ferri Andrea 27 9.0 12 1996guardia Orobica Bergamo
11 Beretta Eugenio 24 8.0 10 1996centro Orobica Bergamo
12 Della Rosa Gianluca 24 8.0 12 1996play Pistoia Basket
13 Pollone Luca 20 6.7 7 1997guardia Biella
14 Taflaj Celis 19 6.3 8 1998guardia Pistoia Basket
15 Mastellari Martino 18 9.0 9 1996guardia Pistoia Basket
16 Rossi Filippo 18 6.0 9 1997play Olimpia Jr Milano
17 Villa Francesco 17 5.7 9 1997play Olimpia Jr Milano
18 Cuccarese Fabio 15 5.0 7 1996ala piccola Pistoia Basket
19 Bertocchi Mattia 15 5.0 11 1997ala forte Orobica Bergamo
20 Bassi Leonardo 15 5.0 9 1997ala forte Orobica Bergamo
21 Di Meco Manuel 15 5.0 9 1997centro Olimpia Jr Milano
22 Divac Milos 14 4.7 6 1998ala forte Pistoia Basket
23 Calabrese Leonardo 14 4.7 8 1996centro Biella
24 Bianchi Tommaso 14 4.7 7 1996play Pistoia Basket
25 Toso Francesco Amerigo 11 3.7 9 1996ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
26 Vercesi Davide 11 3.7 5 1996ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
27 Chiavassa Marco 11 3.7 9 1996ala forte Biella
28 Toffali Davide 11 3.7 8 1998guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
29 Restelli Lorenzo 11 3.7 6 1996guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
30 Gatti Edoardo 10 3.3 6 1997guardia Biella
31 Hamadi Giosuè 10 3.3 5 1996guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
32 Massone Federico 8 2.7 8 1998play Biella
33 Dessì Nicholas 8 2.7 8 1998ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
34 Nani Matteo 8 2.7 6 1997play Orobica Bergamo
35 Pastori Manuel 7 3.5 4 1996ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
36 Colombo Marco 4 1.3 2 1997ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
37 Blotto Giovanni 4 1.3 2 1996play Biella
38 Mezzanotte Andrea 4 1.3 3 1998ala forte Orobica Bergamo
39 Perego Davide 3 1.0 2 1996centro Orobica Bergamo
40 Pavone Matteo 2 0.7 2 1997ala forte Biella
41 Ianuale Gianmarco 2 0.7 2 1996ala piccola Pistoia Basket
42 Giusti Alessandro 2 1.0 2 1996ala forte Pistoia Basket
43 Bertotti Cristian 1 1.0 1 1997guardia Biella
44 Di Pizzo Marco 1 0.5 1 1998ala forte Pistoia Basket
45 Baggio Nicolò 0 0.0 - 1999ala piccola Pistoia Basket
46 Loizate Soloeta Ronaldo Asier 0 0.0 - 1997ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
47 Calò Ruben Elia 0 0.0 - 1998ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
48 Salvi Isacco 0 0.0 - 1998guardia Pistoia Basket
49 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine 0 0.0 - 1997guardia Biella
50 Sasso Lorenzo 0 0.0 - 1997play Biella