# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Buono Renato 441 24.5 38 19 play Virtus Matera
2 Iurato Carmelo 370 18.5 34 19 guardia F. Scandone Avellino
3 Algeri Giorgio 341 20.1 31 U19 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
4 Smorto Antonio Fabrizio 321 20.1 35 U19 guardia Virtus Matera
5 Tambone Matteo 316 16.6 32 19 play Virtus Roma
6 Nozzolillo Federico 311 15.6 25 19 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina
7 Leggio Gianmarco 303 16.8 32 19 centro New Basket Brindisi
8 Coluzzi Guido 291 14.6 24 19 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina
9 Laquintana Tommaso 269 22.4 33 U19 play Cus Bari
10 Ridolfi Federico 263 14.6 25 19 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
11 Grande Alessandro 260 16.3 26 19 play Stella Azzurra Roma
12 De Gregorio Fabrizio 241 12.7 23 19 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina
13 Dal Sasso Andrea 221 12.3 21 19 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
14 Leonzio Ennio 219 13.7 20 19 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
15 Ronconi Alessio 219 12.2 28 U19 guardia F. Scandone Avellino
16 Riccio Gianpaolo 217 12.8 25 U17 play F. Scandone Avellino
17 Guagliardi Alessandro 213 13.3 24 19 ala piccola Virtus Roma
18 Caldiero Salvatore 212 11.8 23 19 centro Pallacanestro Palestrina
19 Salzillo Antonio 210 16.2 26 U19 guardia Juvecaserta
20 Cucci Valerio 192 12.0 26 U19 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
21 Didonna Francesco 192 14.8 24 19 guardia Cus Bari
22 Di Coste Enrico 181 11.3 25 U19 centro Aurora Brindisi
23 Billi Guglielmo 181 9.5 22 19 ala piccola Virtus Roma
24 Di Giacomo Emanuele 179 14.9 28 19 centro Virtus Roma
25 Marini Giovanni 178 14.8 24 U19 play Juvecaserta
26 De Vincenzo Giangiacomo 175 17.5 37 19 guardia Roseto Sharks
27 Miriello Stefano Umberto 170 10.6 24 U17 guardia Virtus Matera
28 Preite Elio 162 14.7 29 19 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
29 Caridà Matteo 162 9.0 18 U19 guardia Virtus Roma
30 Piccagli Gianluca 161 8.9 19 19 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
31 Gloria Mirko 156 15.6 26 U19 centro Roseto Sharks
32 Capotorto Alessio 152 7.6 17 19 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
33 Angelini Federico 151 10.8 29 U17 play Aurora Brindisi
34 Salafia Lucio 148 7.8 22 19 ala forte F. Scandone Avellino
35 Faragalli Serroni Francesco 147 14.7 21 U19 play Roseto Sharks
36 Rea Manuel 144 11.1 28 U17 guardia Juvecaserta
37 Lacandela Emanuele 140 15.6 33 19 play Aurora Brindisi
38 Rongone Simone 140 10.0 17 U19 guardia Aurora Brindisi
39 Servillo Gaetano 140 7.0 17 U19 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina
40 Mbaye Amadou Diokel 138 6.9 16 19 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
41 Liguori Armando 137 11.4 24 19 guardia Basket San Severo
42 Pacella Daniele 136 7.2 18 19 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
43 Vangelov Nikolay Rumenov 129 10.8 18 U17 centro Basket San Severo
44 Calò Emanuele 124 7.3 22 U19 guardia New Basket Brindisi
45 La Torre Andrea 120 8.0 18 U17 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
46 Papa Francesco 120 12.0 20 U19 ala forte Roseto Sharks
47 Leucci Francesco 118 9.8 27 U19 play New Basket Brindisi
48 Stano Mattia 118 7.4 12 U17 play Virtus Matera
49 Esposito Giovanni 113 6.6 13 19 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
50 Russo Bartolomeo 104 8.7 18 U17 play Juvecaserta