CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale C

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Porcellini Andrea
AF'77Virtus Imola
488 22.2 35
2 Rondena Federico Silvio
PM'81Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
384 18.3 30
3 Bartoccetti Alessio
G'80Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
383 19.2 27
4 Gianasi Matteo
G'85BSL San Lazzaro
328 19.3 34
5 Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Milanotrè Basiglio
326 16.3 30
6 Masper Cristiano
C'73Basket 2014 Bergamo
322 16.9 27
7 Iacono Michael
PM'87Milanotrè Basiglio
313 16.5 30
8 Olivieri Simone
C'92Pisogne
308 14.7 22
9 Quartieri Daniele
G'87Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
307 16.2 33
10 Castagnaro Riccardo
G'83Corona Platina Piadena
295 17.4 27
11 Acquaviva Alessandro
G'82Pisogne
290 13.8 26
12 Galiazzo Andrea
PM'83Pallacanestro Crema
287 17.9 33
13 Lollini Luca
AP'86Castello & Murri
285 15.0 27
14 Vanzulli Vittorio
G'89Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
283 13.5 23
15 Iattoni Riccardo
AF'92Castello & Murri
282 14.1 35
16 Colombo Marco Carlo
AP'89Milanotrè Basiglio
281 13.4 25
17 Albertini Filippo
C'86Castello & Murri
276 13.1 23
18 Cacciani Stefano
AP'84Pallacanestro Lissone
268 12.8 27
19 Grillini Lorenzo
PM'88Virtus Imola
260 11.8 22
20 Moscatelli Leonida
C'82Corona Platina Piadena
246 13.7 21
21 Villa Alessandro
G'90Robur Saronno
246 12.3 26
22 Ballarate Matteo
AP'89Pallacanestro Lissone
234 12.3 25
23 Corbetta Pierpaolo
AP'84CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
229 11.5 20
24 Cacciavillani Davide
G'90Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
229 12.7 25
25 Rambelli Samuele
AF'73BSL San Lazzaro
229 11.5 21
26 Formentini Filippo
G'88Pallacanestro Lissone
222 10.6 30
27 Danelutti Julian Enrico
C'88Pallacanestro Lissone
222 11.1 20
28 Crippa Massimiliano
G'88Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
218 10.4 19
29 Cardellini Mattia
PM'91Pallacanestro Crema
212 11.2 18
30 Bossola Davide
AF'90Robur Saronno
211 11.1 20
31 Burresi Leonardo
PM'93BSL San Lazzaro
211 11.1 23
32 Borghi Gianluca
AF'82CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
208 9.9 18
33 Rossi Riccardo
AP'91BSL San Lazzaro
207 12.9 24
34 Colnago Paolo
PM'91Pallacanestro Crema
206 12.9 27
35 Bosio Massimiliano
AP'89Pallacanestro Crema
205 12.8 30
36 Tandoi Niccolò
G'93Milanotrè Basiglio
203 10.2 18
37 Mercante Jacopo Roberto
G'90Basket 2014 Bergamo
201 10.6 18
38 Gruosso Fabio
AF'83Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
197 9.9 18
39 Grobberio Gianni
AF'75Corona Platina Piadena
196 10.3 22
40 Leone Andrea
PM'94Pisogne
196 9.8 20
41 Astolfi Giuseppe
G'90Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
195 9.8 21
42 Milan Fabrizio
G'87CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
191 9.1 25
43 Preti Jacopo
AF'94Virtus Imola
189 8.6 20
44 Bernardi Luca
PM'84Basket 2014 Bergamo
188 11.1 21
45 Bandera Gianluca
AP'89Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
187 9.4 20
46 Massari Luciano Carlos
C'77Virtus Imola
187 8.5 18
47 Paduano Simone
PM'84CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
186 8.9 19
48 Filippi Michele
G'81Pisogne
184 10.2 26
49 De Piccoli Ezio
AP'74Robur Saronno
184 9.2 17
50 Beccari Alessandro
PM'92Castello & Murri
177 8.9 17