CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale C

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Maggiotto Andrea
G'88Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
130 21.7 25
2 Circosta Valerio
G'87Monsummano
119 17.0 22
3 Vannini Fabio
C'87Monsummano
112 16.0 22
4 Contigiani Giorgio
AF'82Virtus Civitanova
111 22.2 34
5 Boni Mario
AP'63Monsummano
95 13.6 17
6 Baldoni Lorenzo
C'87Virtus Civitanova
85 17.0 25
7 Zani Marco
G'84Monsummano
72 10.3 17
8 Centanni Filippo
PM'94Virtus Civitanova
68 13.6 25
9 Melosi Alessio
G'92G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
68 13.6 16
10 Giroli Luca Felice
G'79Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
66 11.0 23
11 Tessitori Alessio
AF'87G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
58 11.6 21
12 Pentucci Rodolfo
PM'91Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
55 9.2 15
13 Monticelli Elia
G'81Robur Basket Osimo
53 17.7 25
14 Tempestini Tommaso
PM'87Monsummano
49 7.0 15
15 Loni Jacopo
AF'89G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
49 9.8 17
16 Danesi Alessandro
PM'90G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
46 9.2 14
17 Verdiani Yuri
G'92Monsummano
45 6.4 8
18 Calegari Thomas
CPisaurum 2000 Pesaro
44 7.3 13
19 Amoroso Francesco
C'78Vigor Matelica
43 21.5 23
20 Tessitore Mario
PM'84Virtus Civitanova
41 8.2 16
21 Caciolli Francesco
PM'82G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
39 7.8 17
22 Bianchi Giovanni
G'94Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
35 5.8 9
23 David Giacomo
AP'90Robur Basket Osimo
34 11.3 15
24 Cardellini Giacomo
G'90Robur Basket Osimo
33 11.0 16
25 Vallasciani Marco
AF'94Virtus Civitanova
33 6.6 8
26 Camerini Raffaele
C'88Pallacanestro Empoli
30 15.0 20
27 Novatti Enrique Apet
G'89Vigor Matelica
29 14.5 15
28 Conti Alessandro
AP'94Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
28 4.7 13
29 Bianchi Marco
AF'81Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
27 4.5 9
30 Casciani Simone
G'82G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
26 6.5 15
31 Giacomini Marco
PM'94Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
26 4.3 8
32 Mancinelli Davide
AF'85Robur Basket Osimo
25 8.3 12
33 Sorci Alessio
G'86Vigor Matelica
25 12.5 17
34 Cambrini Andrea
G'92Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
24 4.8 7
35 Corzani Lorenzo
AF'90Pallacanestro Empoli
23 11.5 12
36 Cei Saverio
AP'79G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
23 4.6 7
37 Ferraro Alessandro
PM'92Virtus Civitanova
22 4.4 12
38 Quercia Sergio
AF'80Vigor Matelica
21 10.5 16
39 Baroncelli Massimo
AP'89Pallacanestro Empoli
20 10.0 17
40 Usberti Luca
C'73Vigor Matelica
20 10.0 13
41 Scrima Nicolò
PM'93Robur Basket Osimo
18 6.0 11
42 Nesti Edoardo
AF'79Libertas Liburnia
18 9.0 11
43 Magrini Alessio
G'92Virtus Civitanova
18 3.6 9
44 Felicioni Matteo
GU19Virtus Civitanova
17 4.3 7
45 Moroni Federico
PM'85Pallacanestro Empoli
17 8.5 12
46 Stolfi Jacopo
G'85Libertas Liburnia
16 8.0 13
47 Orsini Stefano
G'91Libertas Liburnia
15 7.5 11
48 Valentini Alessio
C'88Robur Basket Osimo
14 4.7 8
49 Ambrosino Remo
AF'80Monsummano
14 2.0 6
50 Sidoti Francesco
AF'85Libertas Liburnia
13 6.5 7