# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Maggiotto Andrea 130 21.7 25 26 guardia Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
2 Circosta Valerio 119 17.0 22 27 guardia Monsummano
3 Vannini Fabio 112 16.0 22 27 centro Monsummano
4 Contigiani Giorgio 111 22.2 34 32 ala forte Virtus Civitanova
5 Boni Mario 95 13.6 17 51 ala piccola Monsummano
6 Baldoni Lorenzo 85 17.0 25 27 centro Virtus Civitanova
7 Zani Marco 72 10.3 17 30 guardia Monsummano
8 Melosi Alessio 68 13.6 16 22 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
9 Centanni Filippo 68 13.6 25 20 play Virtus Civitanova
10 Giroli Luca Felice 66 11.0 23 35 guardia Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
11 Tessitori Alessio 58 11.6 21 27 ala forte G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
12 Pentucci Rodolfo 55 9.2 15 23 play Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
13 Monticelli Elia 53 17.7 25 33 guardia Robur Basket Osimo
14 Loni Jacopo 49 9.8 17 25 ala forte G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
15 Tempestini Tommaso 49 7.0 15 27 play Monsummano
16 Danesi Alessandro 46 9.2 14 24 play G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
17 Verdiani Yuri 45 6.4 8 22 guardia Monsummano
18 Calegari Thomas 44 7.3 13 centro Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
19 Amoroso Francesco 43 21.5 23 36 centro Vigor Matelica
20 Tessitore Mario 41 8.2 16 30 play Virtus Civitanova
21 Caciolli Francesco 39 7.8 17 32 play G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
22 Bianchi Giovanni 35 5.8 9 20 guardia Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
23 David Giacomo 34 11.3 15 24 ala piccola Robur Basket Osimo
24 Cardellini Giacomo 33 11.0 16 24 guardia Robur Basket Osimo
25 Vallasciani Marco 33 6.6 8 20 ala forte Virtus Civitanova
26 Camerini Raffaele 30 15.0 20 26 centro Pallacanestro Empoli
27 Novatti Enrique Apet 29 14.5 15 25 guardia Vigor Matelica
28 Conti Alessandro 28 4.7 13 20 ala piccola Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
29 Bianchi Marco 27 4.5 9 33 ala forte Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
30 Giacomini Marco 26 4.3 8 20 play Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
31 Casciani Simone 26 6.5 15 32 guardia G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
32 Mancinelli Davide 25 8.3 12 29 ala forte Robur Basket Osimo
33 Sorci Alessio 25 12.5 17 28 guardia Vigor Matelica
34 Cambrini Andrea 24 4.8 7 22 guardia Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
35 Corzani Lorenzo 23 11.5 12 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Empoli
36 Cei Saverio 23 4.6 7 35 ala piccola G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
37 Ferraro Alessandro 22 4.4 12 22 play Virtus Civitanova
38 Quercia Sergio 21 10.5 16 34 ala forte Vigor Matelica
39 Baroncelli Massimo 20 10.0 17 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Empoli
40 Usberti Luca 20 10.0 13 41 centro Vigor Matelica
41 Nesti Edoardo 18 9.0 11 35 ala forte Libertas Liburnia
42 Magrini Alessio 18 3.6 9 22 guardia Virtus Civitanova
43 Scrima Nicolò 18 6.0 11 21 play Robur Basket Osimo
44 Moroni Federico 17 8.5 12 29 play Pallacanestro Empoli
45 Felicioni Matteo 17 4.3 7 U19 guardia Virtus Civitanova
46 Stolfi Jacopo 16 8.0 13 29 guardia Libertas Liburnia
47 Orsini Stefano 15 7.5 11 23 guardia Libertas Liburnia
48 Valentini Alessio 14 4.7 8 26 centro Robur Basket Osimo
49 Ambrosino Remo 14 2.0 6 34 ala forte Monsummano
50 Sidoti Francesco 13 6.5 7 29 ala forte Libertas Liburnia