Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Campionati
- Divisione Nazionale C 2012-2013
- Marcatori
MARCATORI Play-Off B– Divisione Nazionale C
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bianchi Andrea
AP'79Pallacanestro Crema
|
116 | 14.5 | 28 | |
Ferri Alessandro
AP'93Pallacanestro Crema
|
104 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Martini Matteo
G'92Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
99 | 14.1 | 23 | |
Denti Paolo
AF'79Pallacanestro Crema
|
84 | 10.5 | 22 | |
Cardellini Mattia
PM'91Pallacanestro Crema
|
83 | 10.4 | 22 | |
Raskovic Marko
C'86Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
78 | 11.1 | 15 | |
Anzivino Roberto
AP'84Pallacanestro Crema
|
69 | 8.6 | 15 | |
Bossini Thomas
AP'85Corona Platina Piadena
|
68 | 17.0 | 19 | |
Truccolo Riccardo
G'89Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
67 | 11.2 | 16 | |
Roberti Manuel
PM'88Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
64 | 9.1 | 16 | |
Mussolin Dario
C'83Pallacanestro San Bonifacio
|
64 | 16.0 | 33 | |
Camata Andrea
C'73Pallacanestro San Bonifacio
|
63 | 15.8 | 21 | |
Cacciani Stefano
AP'84Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
62 | 8.9 | 12 | |
Moscatelli Leonida
C'82Corona Platina Piadena
|
56 | 14.0 | 17 | |
Pedrini Simone
AF'86Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
52 | 7.4 | 11 | |
Benassi Andrea
AF'82Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
46 | 7.7 | 13 | |
Persico Benedetto
C'85Pallacanestro Crema
|
44 | 5.5 | 9 | |
Galletta Giovanni
PM'94Pallacanestro Crema
|
41 | 5.1 | 13 | |
Acquaviva Alessandro
G'82Pallacanestro Pisogne
|
39 | 13.0 | 21 | |
Marenzi Marco Paolo
AF'91Corona Platina Piadena
|
38 | 9.5 | 18 | |
Muzio Alessandro
PM'75Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
37 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Pesenti Marco
PM'83Corona Platina Piadena
|
37 | 9.3 | 15 | |
Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
35 | 17.5 | 21 | |
Monzardo Cesare
AF'89Pallacanestro San Bonifacio
|
33 | 8.3 | 12 | |
Perazzi Davide
C'81Pallacanestro Pisogne
|
33 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Biasi Lorenzo
G'85Pallacanestro San Bonifacio
|
32 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Degli Agosti Francesco
PM'81Pallacanestro Crema
|
30 | 3.8 | 7 | |
Formentini Filippo
G'88APL Lissone
|
30 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Teghini Michael
G'92Corona Platina Piadena
|
29 | 7.3 | 13 | |
Crestanello Andrea
PM'91Pallacanestro San Bonifacio
|
28 | 7.0 | 10 | |
Filippi Michele
G'81Pallacanestro Pisogne
|
28 | 9.3 | 16 | |
Iacono Michael
PM'87Milanotrè Basiglio
|
28 | 14.0 | 15 | |
Albani Angelo Mario
AF'80Pallacanestro Pisogne
|
27 | 9.0 | 10 | |
Portesani Lorenzo
C'77Corona Platina Piadena
|
25 | 6.3 | 11 | |
Colombo Marco Carlo
AP'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
24 | 12.0 | 13 | |
Bonivento Mattia
G'93Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
21 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Fagiuoli Matteo
G'92Pallacanestro Pisogne
|
20 | 6.7 | 9 | |
Basso Giovanni
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
18 | 3.0 | 8 | |
Pistorelli Michele
PM'85Pallacanestro San Bonifacio
|
18 | 4.5 | 9 | |
Lottici Matteo
G'91Corona Platina Piadena
|
18 | 4.5 | 8 | |
Bellotti Giorgio
C'90APL Lissone
|
18 | 9.0 | 15 | |
Pedalà Federico
G'90Team Abc Cantù
|
18 | 9.0 | 15 | |
Radaelli Luca
AP'73APL Lissone
|
17 | 8.5 | 11 | |
Carrera Alessandro
PM'87Pallacanestro Pisogne
|
16 | 5.3 | 6 | |
Plumari Sergio
AP'86Milanotrè Basiglio
|
16 | 8.0 | 12 | |
Pietrobon Andrea
AP'92APL Lissone
|
16 | 8.0 | 16 | |
Pagani Davide
PM'87Team Abc Cantù
|
16 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Scuratti Stefano
C'94Team Abc Cantù
|
15 | 7.5 | 13 | |
Crisci Nicola
AF'78Team Abc Cantù
|
15 | 7.5 | 11 | |
Pifferi Cesare
AP'84Team Abc Cantù
|
15 | 7.5 | 11 |