# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Vannini Fabio 114 16.3 21 26 centro Pallacanestro Empoli
2 Moroni Federico 98 14.0 24 28 play Pallacanestro Empoli
3 Marsili Jacopo 96 13.7 18 27 guardia Orvieto
4 Ciriciofolo Bernardo 83 11.9 18 U19 play Orvieto
5 Cupello Mirko 81 11.6 19 34 centro Orvieto
6 Di Biase Francesco 81 11.6 19 21 centro Pallacanestro Empoli
7 Giannini Filippo 75 12.5 15 22 guardia Bottegone Basket
8 Agliani Alessandro 71 10.1 20 32 ala piccola Orvieto
9 Magrini Mattia 67 16.8 26 20 guardia Monsummano
10 Rossi Emanuele 63 10.5 20 22 ala forte Bottegone Basket
11 Pellegrino Yasakov Vladimir 63 9.0 15 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Empoli
12 Romano Riccardo 63 15.8 19 29 guardia Monsummano
13 Gori Francesco 56 8.0 16 33 centro Orvieto
14 Orsini Stefano 55 7.9 15 22 guardia Pallacanestro Empoli
15 Schiano Luca 54 9.0 18 21 ala forte Bottegone Basket
16 Marconato Roberto 52 8.7 16 35 ala forte Bottegone Basket
17 Staino Milo 52 8.7 13 25 guardia Bottegone Basket
18 Palmerini Mattia 45 6.4 11 24 play Orvieto
19 Rath Andrew 45 15.0 20 27 guardia N.B. Altopascio
20 Bongi Nicola 44 7.3 14 24 play Bottegone Basket
21 Negrotti Lorenzo 44 14.7 20 26 guardia Val Di Ceppo
22 Tuci Francesco 43 10.8 12 21 ala forte Monsummano
23 Verdiani Yuri 42 14.0 18 21 guardia N.B. Altopascio
24 Monzecchi Paolo 41 10.3 14 42 ala forte Monsummano
25 Beltran Gonzalo 41 6.8 10 21 guardia Pallacanestro Empoli
26 Marchi Guido 36 9.0 14 23 ala piccola Monsummano
27 Benini Luca 34 8.5 16 24 centro Monsummano
28 Cappannelli Giovanni 33 16.5 20 23 centro Basket Gubbio
29 Cei Saverio 33 5.5 9 34 ala piccola Bottegone Basket
30 Doveri Samuele 33 16.5 17 20 ala forte Juve Pontedera
31 Casuscelli Edoardo 32 10.7 13 24 play Val Di Ceppo
32 Puleo Giovanni 31 15.5 20 34 ala forte Basket Gubbio
33 Tozzini Jonny 31 10.3 13 23 ala piccola N.B. Altopascio
34 Martina Marco 29 14.5 24 35 ala forte Basket Gubbio
35 Meli Francesco 29 4.1 15 20 guardia Pallacanestro Empoli
36 Burini Federico 27 9.0 13 20 play Val Di Ceppo
37 Del Carlo Davide 27 9.0 15 27 play N.B. Altopascio
38 Della Rosa Tommaso 23 3.8 10 20 play Bottegone Basket
39 Bonelli Giacomo 21 5.3 12 33 guardia Monsummano
40 Incerpi Gabriele 20 6.7 7 29 ala piccola N.B. Altopascio
41 Cerri Eugenio 20 10.0 14 26 centro Juve Pontedera
42 Petrucci Marco 19 6.3 10 21 guardia N.B. Altopascio
43 Giovagnoli Alessio 19 6.3 12 22 centro Val Di Ceppo
44 Meucci Andrea 19 9.5 11 28 guardia Juve Pontedera
45 Brunelli Matteo 19 2.7 9 20 ala piccola Orvieto
46 Anastasi Jacopo 18 6.0 10 21 guardia Val Di Ceppo
47 Freschi Marco 17 2.4 9 19 play Pallacanestro Empoli
48 Panconi Riccardo 17 4.3 8 34 play Bottegone Basket
49 Orlandi Matteo 17 5.7 8 22 ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
50 Fiordiponti Andrea 16 5.3 6 20 play Val Di Ceppo