# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Tavernelli Riccardo 138 17.3 34 23 play Legnano Knights
2 Bertolini Luca 135 15.0 34 29 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
3 Milani Tommaso 90 11.3 20 26 guardia Legnano Knights
4 Ferrarese Simone 86 12.3 27 27 play Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
5 Martini Matteo 81 10.1 16 22 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
6 Chiarello Paolo 80 8.9 16 36 centro Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
7 Gueye Ousmane 79 13.2 20 32 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
8 Arrigoni Marco Maria 77 9.6 20 23 ala piccola Legnano Knights
9 Penserini Giovanni 76 9.5 18 26 guardia Legnano Knights
10 Dri Filiberto 74 12.3 20 25 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
11 Scanzi Andrea 73 12.2 20 26 guardia Team Basket Montichiari
12 Piazza Andrea 72 12.0 21 25 play Pallacanestro Udinese
13 Casagrande Riccardo 71 8.9 14 26 guardia Legnano Knights
14 Palermo Matteo 69 7.7 22 23 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
15 Zacchetti Joel Gino Emilio 66 11.0 17 32 centro Pallacanestro Udinese
16 Cazzaniga Roberto 65 8.1 15 36 centro Legnano Knights
17 Micevic Marko 65 8.1 13 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
18 Rodriguez Made Yancarlos 65 10.8 20 20 play Team Basket Montichiari
19 Conte Luca 63 10.5 15 34 guardia Team Basket Montichiari
20 Benzoni Daniele Mario 62 20.7 21 34 ala forte Sangiorgese Legnano
21 Truccolo Riccardo 55 9.2 12 25 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
22 Prandin Roberto 47 15.7 21 28 play Treviso Basket
23 Potì Alessandro Giuseppe 47 9.4 20 23 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
24 Perego Riccardo 47 7.8 17 33 ala forte Team Basket Montichiari
25 Pagliari Stefano 43 7.2 12 34 ala piccola Team Basket Montichiari
26 Giovanelli Matteo 42 7.0 12 31 play Team Basket Montichiari
27 Zanelli Alessandro 40 13.3 20 22 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
28 Guerci Marco 40 13.3 16 41 ala forte Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
29 Maestrello Matteo 37 12.3 19 33 guardia Treviso Basket
30 Gatto Ivan 37 12.3 16 36 centro Treviso Basket
31 Centanni Simone 35 11.7 13 23 play Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
32 Maiocco Federico 34 4.3 11 31 ala forte Legnano Knights
33 Bellina Federico 33 5.5 10 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Udinese
34 Zanella Gabriele 32 5.3 10 33 ala forte Team Basket Montichiari
35 Stojkov Stevan 29 7.3 13 25 play Team Basket Montichiari
36 Trapella Mirko 28 4.0 7 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
37 Raminelli Matteo 26 8.7 10 31 ala forte Treviso Basket
38 Ferrari Michele 26 13.0 18 28 guardia Pienne Pordenone
39 Panni Alessandro 26 13.0 20 23 play Pienne Pordenone
40 Planezio Marco 25 8.3 11 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
41 Marusic Andrea 25 8.3 12 25 ala piccola Sangiorgese Legnano
42 Colamarino Giulio 23 11.5 13 23 guardia Pienne Pordenone
43 Cazzolato Nicolò 23 7.7 11 25 play Treviso Basket
44 Meschino Manuele 22 7.3 18 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
45 Priuli Alessandro 21 7.0 8 28 centro Sangiorgese Legnano
46 Becerra Fernando 20 6.7 14 33 guardia Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
47 Bosio Massimiliano 20 10.0 12 25 ala piccola Pienne Pordenone
48 Filattiera Marcello 18 9.0 15 32 play Team Basket Montichiari
49 Munini Claudio 17 5.7 8 29 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
50 Nata Diego 15 7.5 9 21 ala forte Pienne Pordenone