# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bei Michele 561 19.3 37 24 ala forte Vis Spilimbergo
2 Benzoni Daniele Mario 534 19.1 32 34 ala forte Sangiorgese Legnano
3 Ferrarese Simone 496 17.1 39 27 play Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
4 Prandin Roberto 495 16.5 28 28 play Treviso Basket
5 Panni Alessandro 485 16.7 33 23 play Pienne Pordenone
6 Centanni Simone 484 16.1 29 23 play Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
7 Hassan Norman 438 14.6 25 24 ala forte Basket Rimini Crabs
8 Milani Tommaso 434 14.5 26 26 guardia Legnano Knights
9 Gatti Simone 417 13.9 25 32 ala forte Basket Lecco
10 Ruini Fabio 394 16.4 29 34 guardia Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
11 Paleari Andrea 391 13.0 25 33 centro Urania Milano
12 Silvestrini Riccardo 377 12.6 20 29 play Basket Rimini Crabs
13 Zanelli Alessandro 375 12.9 29 22 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
14 Pagliari Stefano 374 12.5 25 34 ala piccola Team Basket Montichiari
15 Guerci Marco 371 13.7 25 41 ala forte Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
16 Dri Filiberto 368 12.3 23 25 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
17 Matteucci Luca 368 12.7 29 30 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
18 Chiappelli Gioacchino 359 12.0 36 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
19 Scanzi Andrea 347 12.4 24 26 guardia Team Basket Montichiari
20 Bertolini Luca 344 13.2 29 29 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
21 Novati Lorenzo 343 11.4 22 29 play Basket Lecco
22 Gueye Ousmane 334 13.9 26 32 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
23 Ferrari Michele 331 11.8 23 28 guardia Pienne Pordenone
24 Realini Maurizio 324 10.8 22 31 ala piccola Robur et Fides Varese
25 Fontani Cosimo 322 14.6 31 25 guardia Vis Spilimbergo
26 Perego Riccardo 321 11.1 20 33 ala forte Team Basket Montichiari
27 Bellina Federico 321 10.7 19 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Udinese
28 Bianchi Andrea 320 11.0 20 35 ala piccola Urania Milano
29 Becerra Fernando 318 13.3 28 33 guardia Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
30 Magini Michele 317 10.6 23 26 play Vis Spilimbergo
31 Montanari Luca 311 10.4 21 22 play Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
32 Micevic Marko 307 12.3 26 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
33 Planezio Marco 306 10.6 20 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
34 Angiolini Alberto 298 10.6 26 41 play Basket Lecco
35 Zambon Davide 291 12.7 24 36 centro Pienne Pordenone
36 Munini Claudio 291 11.6 25 29 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
37 Torgano Marco 289 11.6 21 23 ala forte Urania Milano
38 Maiocco Federico 288 9.9 22 31 ala forte Legnano Knights
39 Negri Andrea 288 9.9 24 26 ala piccola Basket Lecco
40 Masieri Luciano 284 12.3 24 38 ala piccola Urania Milano
41 Piazza Andrea 274 9.8 24 25 play Pallacanestro Udinese
42 Gatto Ivan 273 12.4 25 36 centro Treviso Basket
43 Maestrello Matteo 271 9.0 22 33 guardia Treviso Basket
44 Resca Andrea 271 10.0 21 21 play Urania Milano
45 Colamarino Giulio 267 9.2 20 23 guardia Pienne Pordenone
46 Zanella Gabriele 262 8.7 20 33 ala forte Team Basket Montichiari
47 Cissè Ibrahim 259 8.6 21 30 guardia Basket Lecco
48 Villani Christian 258 14.3 24 32 ala piccola Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
49 Tavernelli Riccardo 257 11.2 17 23 play Legnano Knights
50 Bassani Andrea 256 8.5 22 25 ala forte Basket Lecco