# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Benzoni Daniele Mario 540 18.0 32 33 ala forte Sangiorgese Legnano
2 Vitali Paolo 491 16.4 31 32 ala piccola Cus Torino
3 Masieri Luciano 476 15.9 25 37 ala piccola Bettinzoli Monticelli
4 Rossi Gianmarco 466 15.5 30 23 play GS1954 Riva
5 Realini Maurizio 463 15.4 30 30 ala piccola Robur et Fides Varese
6 Matteucci Luca 460 15.3 33 29 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
7 Garofalo Giosuè 459 15.3 30 33 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
8 Antrops Gints 453 15.1 23 31 ala piccola Basket 1975 Bassano
9 Samoggia Giuliano 441 14.7 32 30 ala forte Derthona Basket
10 Tonetti Daniel 440 14.7 25 27 play CSB Corno di Rosazzo
11 Ciribeni Leonardo 437 15.1 29 21 guardia GS1954 Riva
12 Angiolini Alberto 434 15.0 27 40 play Basket Lecco
13 Pignalosa Gabriele 425 14.7 31 25 guardia Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
14 Drigo Mathias 396 13.2 24 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
15 Gambolati Antonio 395 13.2 26 32 centro Basket Lecco
16 Dri Filiberto 391 14.5 31 24 guardia Legnano Knights
17 Crosato Enrico 389 13.0 19 28 ala piccola Basket 1975 Bassano
18 Piazza Andrea 385 12.8 30 24 play Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
19 Panni Alessandro 383 13.2 26 22 play Villafranca Verona
20 Requena Federico Nicolas 381 13.6 31 27 ala forte Bettinzoli Monticelli
21 Degrada Stefano 369 12.3 21 30 guardia Derthona Basket
22 Mori Filippo 369 12.7 30 27 play Villafranca Verona
23 Masper Cristiano 368 13.6 26 40 centro Legnano Knights
24 Paleari Andrea 361 12.0 24 32 centro Pallacanestro Piacentina
25 Piccini Luca 353 12.6 26 25 guardia Vis Spilimbergo
26 Seravalli Matteo 352 11.7 27 22 play Vis Spilimbergo
27 Carlesso Andrea 347 11.6 20 31 ala forte Basket 1975 Bassano
28 Bertolini Luca 347 11.6 26 28 guardia Bettinzoli Monticelli
29 Gioria Leone 346 12.4 24 29 ala piccola Derthona Basket
30 Zambon Davide 346 11.9 18 35 centro CSB Corno di Rosazzo
31 Novati Lorenzo 338 11.3 29 28 play Urania Milano
32 Bosio Massimiliano 334 12.4 25 24 ala piccola Vis Spilimbergo
33 Torgano Marco 328 10.9 33 22 ala forte Urania Milano
34 Tassone Maurizio 323 11.1 29 23 ala piccola Cus Torino
35 Quartieri Daniele 316 10.9 21 26 guardia Villafranca Verona
36 Guerci Marco 315 13.1 24 40 ala forte Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
37 De Angelis Simone 311 10.4 24 27 ala piccola Basket Marostica
38 Raucci Davide 309 10.3 19 23 play Cus Torino
39 Garofalo Alessandro 309 13.4 26 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Piacentina
40 Fevola Danilo 306 10.6 20 28 guardia Basket Marostica
41 Rombaldoni Rodolfo 306 14.6 34 37 guardia Bettinzoli Monticelli
42 Quaroni Mauro 306 10.2 25 34 play Derthona Basket
43 Pigato Adriano 301 10.4 19 32 ala piccola CSB Corno di Rosazzo
44 Bastone Nicola 298 10.6 21 21 ala piccola Villafranca Verona
45 Ellero Alberto 296 11.0 26 27 ala forte Vis Spilimbergo
46 Sacco Claudio 294 10.1 19 32 play Legnano Knights
47 Negri Andrea 291 10.8 21 25 ala piccola Basket Lecco
48 Bassani Andrea 290 9.7 24 24 ala forte Basket Lecco
49 Ferrari Michele 289 12.0 22 27 guardia CSB Corno di Rosazzo
50 Maiocco Federico 286 9.5 21 30 ala forte Legnano Knights