CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Dil. Maschile 2010-2011

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Guerci Marco
AF'73Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
26 26.0 26
2 Rossetti Marco
G'79Pallacanestro Crema
25 25.0 25
3 Iori Francesco
G'83Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
24 24.0 24
4 Iori Andrea
PM'92Pallacanestro Correggio
23 23.0 23
5 Moscatelli Leonida
C'82Corona Platina Piadena
19 19.0 19
6 Acquaviva Alessandro
G'82New Best Brescia
18 18.0 18
7 Pozzi Dario
PM'86Pallacanestro Lissone
18 18.0 18
8 Filippi Michele
G'81Pallacanestro Pisogne
18 18.0 18
9 Radaelli Luca
AP'73Pallacanestro Lissone
18 18.0 18
10 Casati Simone
G'91Aurora Desio
18 18.0 18
11 Deligios Emanuele
G'90Basket 2014 Bergamo
18 18.0 18
12 Muzio Alessandro
PM'75Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
18 18.0 18
13 Ferri Piergiorgio
AP'80Pallacanestro Correggio
17 17.0 17
14 Ciocca Pierluigi
AF'79Pallacanestro Crema
16 16.0 16
15 Denti Paolo
AF'79Pallacanestro Crema
15 15.0 15
16 Munafò Thomas
PM'84Team Abc Cantù
15 15.0 15
17 Trentini Hernan Dario
AF'70Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
14 14.0 14
18 Bergna Luca
AF'82Team Abc Cantù
14 14.0 14
19 Helale Federico
AP'76New Best Brescia
14 14.0 14
20 Vendramini Dario
AF'81Basket Lecco
14 14.0 14
21 Marchetti Mattia
AP'89Pallacanestro Crema
14 14.0 14
22 Mariani Cerati Jacopo
C'83Corona Platina Piadena
14 14.0 14
23 Biasi Lorenzo
G'85Pallacanestro San Bonifacio
13 13.0 13
24 Gritti Mattia
G'91Basket 2014 Bergamo
13 13.0 13
25 Amadio Daniele
G'84Pallacanestro Lissone
13 13.0 13
26 Pigato Giorgio
AP'75Pallacanestro San Bonifacio
13 13.0 13
27 Gamba Luca
AP'75Tower Owls Cremona
13 13.0 13
28 Plumari Mauro
C'83Aurora Desio
13 13.0 13
29 Cacciani Stefano
AP'84Tower Owls Cremona
13 13.0 13
30 Montanari Luca
AF'82Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
13 13.0 13
31 Marinò Matteo
PM'85Aurora Desio
12 12.0 12
32 Portesani Lorenzo
C'77New Best Brescia
12 12.0 12
33 Davidovic Bojan
AP'80Tower Owls Cremona
12 12.0 12
34 Grisendi Andrea
PM'74Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
12 12.0 12
35 Dell'Aquila Marco
AF'74Basket Lecco
12 12.0 12
36 Pesenti Marco
PM'83New Best Brescia
12 12.0 12
37 Lo Tufo Simone
PM'88Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
11 11.0 11
38 Formentini Filippo
G'88Pallacanestro Lissone
11 11.0 11
39 Mummolo Fabio
PM'84Corona Platina Piadena
11 11.0 11
40 Pagani Davide
PM'87Team Abc Cantù
11 11.0 11
41 Crisci Nicola
AF'78Team Abc Cantù
11 11.0 11
42 Mobilio Diego
C'73Pallacanestro Pisogne
11 11.0 11
43 Biffi Renato
PM'73Tower Owls Cremona
11 11.0 11
44 Ferrari Gian Nicola
G'82Tower Owls Cremona
10 10.0 10
45 Zanini Mattia
G'83Pallacanestro San Bonifacio
10 10.0 10
46 Olivieri Simone
C'92New Best Brescia
10 10.0 10
47 Arrigoni Marco Maria
AP'91Aurora Desio
10 10.0 10
48 Crescini Diego
G'87Pallacanestro Pisogne
9 9.0 9
49 Meneghel Fabrizio
PM'89Basket 2014 Bergamo
9 9.0 9
50 Paduano Simone
PM'84Basket Lecco
9 9.0 9