LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Dominguez Bustos Nicolas 466 19.4 29 1990ala piccola Costa D'Orlando
2 Mori Filippo 463 20.1 29 1986play Sport è Cultura Patti
3 Hudson Johnathan David 433 18.0 28 1987play Zannella Cefalù
4 Fall Serigne Abdoul Ahad 422 18.3 30 1978ala forte New Team Crotone
5 Lombardo Giuseppe 414 18.0 42 1983ala forte Green BK Palermo
6 Maric Mirko 392 17.8 30 1996guardia Basket Acireale
7 Warwick James William 389 16.2 27 1985ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
8 Cavalieri Claudio 384 18.3 30 1978guardia F.P. Sport Messina
9 Sodero Guglielmo 379 15.8 28 1993ala piccola Zannella Cefalù
10 Tommasiello Fabio 372 16.9 29 1994guardia Nertos Basket
11 Jovic Aleksandar 372 15.5 30 1988centro Sport è Cultura Patti
12 Iabichella Matteo 369 17.6 32 1989ala forte Basket Club Ragusa
13 Venuto Cristian 368 16.0 23 1983ala piccola New Team Crotone
14 Mollura Marco 367 16.0 26 1993ala forte Zannella Cefalù
15 Pandolfi Kevin 359 15.0 27 1995ala forte Peppino Cocuzza 1947
16 Vazzana Pietro 355 14.8 24 1989ala forte Costa D'Orlando
17 Marinello Roberto 347 14.5 24 1991guardia Costa D'Orlando
18 Rath John David 340 14.2 33 1994play Il Minibasket Milazzo
19 Bonaiuto Giuseppe 329 13.7 26 1985ala forte Aretusa Siracusa
20 Bellomo Roberto 309 12.9 32 1996play F.P. Sport Messina
21 Ginefra Simone 303 13.8 22 1983play Nertos Basket
22 Pellegrino Yasakov Vladimir 302 12.6 28 1990ala forte Vis Reggio Calabria
23 Agosta Alessandro 301 14.3 23 1984ala forte Aretusa Siracusa
24 Infelise Antonio 300 13.0 20 1986ala piccola New Team Crotone
25 Grasso Sebastiano 297 12.4 23 1978ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
26 Luzza Angelo 290 12.6 30 1995guardia Peppino Cocuzza 1947
27 Terrasi Giuseppe 281 11.7 23 1987ala forte Zannella Cefalù
28 Cusenza Kevin 280 11.7 27 1993ala piccola Basket Acireale
29 Sidoti Antonino 280 12.2 21 1993play Sport è Cultura Patti
30 Laganà Luca 274 11.4 24 1991ala forte Peppino Cocuzza 1947
31 Zampogna Stefano 268 11.2 27 1981play Vis Reggio Calabria
32 Gullo Tindaro 268 11.2 23 1986play Green BK Palermo
33 Arcidiacono Riccardo 263 11.4 38 1994ala forte Basket Acireale
34 Evotti Francesco 263 12.0 25 1988guardia Sport è Cultura Patti
35 Li Vecchi Agostino 262 13.8 29 Il Minibasket Milazzo
36 Carpinteri Simone 258 10.8 23 1995play Peppino Cocuzza 1947
37 Gonzalez Gabriel Leonardo 256 11.6 19 1980centro Nertos Basket
38 Bacchini Milo 256 11.6 21 1990guardia Nertos Basket
39 Boiardi Davide 250 10.9 24 1992ala piccola Basket Club Ragusa
40 Albana Simone 247 12.4 29 1980ala piccola Peppino Cocuzza 1947
41 Fazio Antonio 243 11.0 23 1990play Costa D'Orlando
42 Sorrentino Alessandro 242 12.7 26 1986guardia Basket Club Ragusa
43 Bolletta Luca 239 10.9 21 1992ala piccola Sport è Cultura Patti
44 Sorrentino Andrea 238 12.5 24 1990guardia Basket Club Ragusa
45 Calò Marco Savio 221 11.1 26 1985ala piccola Green BK Palermo
46 Marzo Alberto 217 12.1 24 1991ala piccola Basket Acireale
47 Abramo Luciano Simone 216 9.8 27 1995ala piccola Basket Acireale
48 Alescio Aronne 215 9.0 16 1995guardia Aretusa Siracusa
49 Darby Denarius Deshane 214 19.5 28 1988play Il Minibasket Milazzo
50 Bontempo Fabio 213 9.3 18 1993play Green BK Palermo