CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Nazionale Maschile 2014-2015

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Visnjic Njegos
AF'79Cilento Basket Agropoli
658 23.5 38
2 Pignalosa Gabriele
G'88Benevento
568 21.0 38
3 Bjelic Goran
C'83Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
554 21.3 35
4 Dimonte Giuseppe
PM'92Pink Basket Bernalda
554 19.8 31
5 Mascolo Giuseppe
PM'86Nuova Pol. Stabia
471 17.4 26
6 Nobile Luis Martin
AP'86Cilento Basket Agropoli
441 16.3 27
7 Maggi Andrea
PM'80Udas Cerignola
434 15.5 23
8 Grimaldi Donato
G'86Juvetrani
431 15.4 28
9 Leonard Malachi Wynn
C'91Cesarano Basket Scafati
423 15.7 27
10 Corvino Valerio
PM'73Juvetrani
423 16.3 35
11 Carrichiello Ernesto
AP'84Cesarano Basket Scafati
419 16.1 27
12 Robinson Winston
AP'88Basket Sarno
417 19.9 31
13 Leoncavallo Pietro
C'81Juvetrani
413 14.8 33
14 Filippi Aldo
AF'89Pallacanestro Partenope
396 15.2 25
15 Marchetti Mattia
AP'89Benevento
395 14.6 28
16 Moccia Carmine
AP'84Basket Sarno
394 14.6 25
17 Jonikas Donatas
AF'86Udas Cerignola
389 13.9 28
18 De Fabritiis Antonio
G'90Cestistica San Severo
383 15.3 30
19 Suriano Claudio
AF'86Pallacanestro Partenope
375 13.9 24
20 Marra Alessandro
G'96Megaride Basket Napoli
374 15.6 33
21 Orefice Stefano
PM'91Virtus Pozzuoli
361 12.9 32
22 Guadagnola Dario
AF'88Basket Sarno
360 15.7 31
23 Laquintana Giovanni
PM'91Pink Basket Bernalda
351 23.4 37
24 Onetto Ismael Diego
AP'73Juvetrani
348 13.9 29
25 Chirico Antonio
AF'82Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
341 12.6 35
26 Serroni Antonio
G'87Cestistica San Severo
337 13.5 28
27 Menzione Carlo
AF'80Cestistica Ostuni
330 15.7 27
28 Percan Alex
G'92Cestistica Ostuni
317 17.6 25
29 Domenicone Luca
G'91Megaride Basket Napoli
307 12.3 20
30 Errico Salvatore Francesco
AF'90Virtus Pozzuoli
301 10.8 19
31 Somma Andrea
PM'89Nuova Pol. Stabia
300 16.7 29
32 Angelino Raffaele
AP'88Megaride Basket Napoli
293 11.7 24
33 Ricci Antonello
PM'92Cestistica San Severo
291 11.6 25
34 Pace Giuseppe Gioele
AF'95Timberwolves Potenza
288 12.0 26
35 Caloia Antonio
AF'89Cestistica Ostuni
286 10.2 23
36 Luongo Giuseppe
C'91Virtus Pozzuoli
285 10.6 20
37 Marino Italo
AP'95Nuova Pol. Stabia
282 10.4 21
38 Palazzo Rocco
PM'80Timberwolves Potenza
282 11.8 26
39 Brunetti Luigi
C'88Cestistica San Severo
281 10.0 21
40 Falcone Gianfranco
G'90Udas Cerignola
281 10.0 28
41 Errico Mattia
PM'89Pallacanestro Partenope
280 11.2 23
42 Di Napoli Fabio
PM'81Cesarano Basket Scafati
277 12.6 33
43 Svoboda Ariel Jorge
G'85Udas Cerignola
270 15.0 29
44 Ferrara Maurizio
PM'86Basket Sarno
267 12.7 25
45 Corvo Giuseppe
AP'69Cilento Basket Agropoli
267 11.6 19
46 Aprea Pierluigi
PM'91Virtus Pozzuoli
267 11.6 26
47 Parlato Salvatore
PM'86Cesarano Basket Scafati
258 9.6 24
48 Femminini Christian
C'74Timberwolves Potenza
245 10.7 17
49 Orlando Salvatore
C'80Cestistica Ostuni
238 15.9 28
50 Cota Francesco Pio
G'92Cestistica San Severo
236 8.7 20