LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Visnjic Njegos 658 23.5 38 1979ala forte Cilento Basket Agropoli
2 Pignalosa Gabriele 568 21.0 38 1988guardia Benevento
3 Dimonte Giuseppe 554 19.8 31 1992play Pink Basket Bernalda
4 Bjelic Goran 554 21.3 35 1983centro N.P. Nardò
5 Mascolo Giuseppe 471 17.4 26 1986play Nuova Pol. Stabia
6 Nobile Luis Martin 441 16.3 27 1986ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
7 Maggi Andrea 434 15.5 23 1980play Udas Cerignola
8 Grimaldi Donato 431 15.4 28 1986guardia Juvetrani
9 Leonard Malachi Wynn 423 15.7 27 1991centro Cesarano BK Scafati
10 Corvino Valerio 423 16.3 35 1973play Juvetrani
11 Carrichiello Ernesto 419 16.1 27 1984guardia Cesarano BK Scafati
12 Robinson Winston 417 19.9 31 1988ala piccola Basket Sarno
13 Leoncavallo Pietro 413 14.8 33 1981centro Juvetrani
14 Filippi Aldo 396 15.2 25 1989centro Pall. Partenope
15 Marchetti Mattia 395 14.6 28 1989ala piccola Benevento
16 Moccia Carmine 394 14.6 25 1984ala piccola Basket Sarno
17 Jonikas Donatas 389 13.9 28 1986ala forte Udas Cerignola
18 De Fabritiis Antonio 383 15.3 30 1990guardia Cestistica San Severo
19 Suriano Claudio 375 13.9 24 1986ala forte Pall. Partenope
20 Marra Alessandro 374 15.6 33 1996guardia Megaride Basket Napoli
21 Orefice Stefano 361 12.9 32 1991play Virtus Pozzuoli
22 Guadagnola Dario 360 15.7 31 1988ala forte Basket Sarno
23 Laquintana Giovanni 351 23.4 37 1991play Pink Basket Bernalda
24 Onetto Ismael Diego 348 13.9 29 1973ala piccola Juvetrani
25 Chirico Antonio 341 12.6 35 1982ala piccola N.P. Nardò
26 Serroni Antonio 337 13.5 28 1987guardia Cestistica San Severo
27 Menzione Carlo 330 15.7 27 1980guardia Cestistica Ostuni
28 Percan Alex 317 17.6 25 1992ala piccola Cestistica Ostuni
29 Domenicone Luca 307 12.3 20 1991guardia Megaride Basket Napoli
30 Errico Salvatore Francesco 301 10.8 19 1990ala piccola Virtus Pozzuoli
31 Somma Andrea 300 16.7 29 1989play Nuova Pol. Stabia
32 Angelino Raffaele 293 11.7 24 1988guardia Megaride Basket Napoli
33 Ricci Antonello 291 11.6 25 1992play Cestistica San Severo
34 Pace Giuseppe Gioele 288 12.0 26 1995ala forte Timberwolves Potenza
35 Caloia Antonio 286 10.2 23 1989ala piccola Cestistica Ostuni
36 Luongo Giuseppe 285 10.6 20 1991centro Virtus Pozzuoli
37 Palazzo Rocco 282 11.8 26 1980play Timberwolves Potenza
38 Marino Italo 282 10.4 21 1995ala piccola Nuova Pol. Stabia
39 Falcone Gianfranco 281 10.0 28 1990guardia Udas Cerignola
40 Brunetti Luigi 281 10.0 21 1988centro Cestistica San Severo
41 Errico Mattia 280 11.2 23 1989play Pall. Partenope
42 Di Napoli Fabio 277 12.6 33 1981play Cesarano BK Scafati
43 Svoboda Ariel Jorge 270 15.0 29 1985guardia Udas Cerignola
44 Ferrara Maurizio 267 12.7 25 1986play Basket Sarno
45 Aprea Pierluigi 267 11.6 26 1991play Virtus Pozzuoli
46 Corvo Giuseppe 267 11.6 19 1969ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
47 Parlato Salvatore 258 9.6 24 1986play Cesarano BK Scafati
48 Femminini Christian 245 10.7 17 1974centro Timberwolves Potenza
49 Orlando Salvatore 238 15.9 28 1980centro Cestistica Ostuni
50 Cota Francesco Pio 236 8.7 20 1992play Cestistica San Severo