LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mariani Giacomo 513 20.5 36 1986play Perugia Basket
2 Seguenti Monacelli Daniele 465 17.9 40 1995guardia Perugia Basket
3 Jovanovic Denis 429 16.5 35 1989ala piccola Loreto Pesaro
4 Amoroso Francesco 408 15.7 31 1978ala forte Pol.Vigor Matelica
5 Gialloreto Fabrizio 401 15.4 24 1987play Were Ortona
6 Quercia Sergio 389 15.6 35 1980ala forte Basket Tolentino
7 Meccoli Matejca Filippo 383 14.7 30 1992ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
8 Febo Giuseppe 383 15.3 29 1984guardia Pescara Basket
9 Petrucci David 379 14.6 28 1985guardia Campli Basket
10 Quaglia Francesco 366 14.1 28 1988centro Robur Bk Osimo
11 Maggiotto Andrea 362 15.1 36 1988guardia Robur Falconara
12 Nasini Cristiano 344 15.0 28 1991ala forte Pol.Vigor Matelica
13 Di Giuliomaria Christian 331 13.8 29 1979ala forte Campli Basket
14 Laguzzi Guillermo Nicolas 331 13.2 25 1982ala forte Basket Tolentino
15 Conti Francesco 329 13.7 26 1982centro Pallacanestro Pedaso
16 Serino Gianluca 329 12.7 22 1993ala forte Val Di Ceppo
17 Tessitore Gennaro 321 15.3 26 1982guardia Robur Falconara
18 Cecchini Eugenio 320 12.8 26 1988centro Pisaurum Pesaro
19 Santantonio Francesco 316 12.6 27 1992play Basket Gubbio
20 Di Carmine Gianluca 314 12.1 23 1986centro Were Ortona
21 Principi Riccardo 307 13.3 29 1987ala forte Virtus Civitanova
22 Monacelli Lorenzo 307 12.3 35 1997guardia Basket Gubbio
23 Giroli Luca Felice 297 11.9 20 1979guardia Pisaurum Pesaro
24 Diomede Manuel 293 11.7 24 1990play Were Ortona
25 Novatti Enrique Apet 292 11.2 21 1989guardia Pol.Vigor Matelica
26 Pelliccioni Alessandro 292 11.2 21 1982guardia Basket Tolentino
27 Lupetti Riccardo 289 11.1 28 1991play Virtus Civitanova
28 Venturi Enrico 287 11.5 25 1996guardia Basket Gubbio
29 Giacomini Marco 278 10.7 23 1994play Pisaurum Pesaro
30 Redolf Matteo 273 10.9 25 1993ala forte Robur Bk Osimo
31 Benini Emiliano 272 13.0 23 1977ala forte Robur Falconara
32 Usberti Luca 263 10.5 26 1973centro Pol.Vigor Matelica
33 Stilla Antonio 254 12.1 22 1990centro Pescara Basket
34 Gaeta Enrico 250 9.6 27 1975ala forte Campli Basket
35 Marsili Jacopo 247 20.6 28 1986guardia Perugia Basket
36 Pozzetti Simone 247 10.3 20 1990ala piccola Robur Falconara
37 Fiorucci David 246 10.3 19 1986play Basket Gubbio
38 Rodriguez Made Yancarlos 246 14.5 26 1994play Robur Bk Osimo
39 Bergamin Andres 246 9.8 19 1993ala piccola Campli Basket
40 Bakovic Marko 234 11.7 19 1993ala piccola Robur Bk Osimo
41 Orlandi Matteo 228 9.1 23 1991ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
42 Munjic Nikola 224 9.0 19 1993centro Were Ortona
43 Comignani Ernani 219 9.1 21 1982ala piccola Were Ortona
44 De Luca Mirko 218 10.9 29 1988guardia Pescara Basket
45 Cardellini Giacomo 217 9.9 18 1990guardia Robur Bk Osimo
46 Patani Klaudio 215 8.3 28 1996ala forte Val Di Ceppo
47 Savelli Luca 207 8.6 25 1995ala forte Loreto Pesaro
48 Valentini Alessio 207 11.5 21 1988centro Virtus Civitanova
49 Montuori Giovanni 206 7.9 23 1979play Campli Basket
50 Provvidenza Guido 202 8.1 25 1996guardia Perugia Basket