LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mariani Giacomo 513 20.5 36 29 play Perugia Basket
2 Seguenti Monacelli Daniele 465 17.9 40 20 guardia Perugia Basket
3 Jovanovic Denis 429 16.5 35 26 ala piccola Loreto Pesaro
4 Amoroso Francesco 408 15.7 31 37 ala forte Pol.Vigor Matelica
5 Gialloreto Fabrizio 401 15.4 24 28 play Were Ortona
6 Quercia Sergio 389 15.6 35 35 ala forte Basket Tolentino
7 Meccoli Matejca Filippo 383 14.7 30 23 ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
8 Febo Giuseppe 383 15.3 29 31 guardia Pescara Basket
9 Petrucci David 379 14.6 28 30 guardia Campli Basket
10 Quaglia Francesco 366 14.1 28 27 centro Robur Bk Osimo
11 Maggiotto Andrea 362 15.1 36 27 guardia Robur Falconara
12 Nasini Cristiano 344 15.0 28 24 ala forte Pol.Vigor Matelica
13 Di Giuliomaria Christian 331 13.8 29 36 ala forte Campli Basket
14 Laguzzi Guillermo Nicolas 331 13.2 25 33 ala forte Basket Tolentino
15 Serino Gianluca 329 12.7 22 22 ala forte Val Di Ceppo
16 Conti Francesco 329 13.7 26 33 centro Pallacanestro Pedaso
17 Tessitore Gennaro 321 15.3 26 33 guardia Robur Falconara
18 Cecchini Eugenio 320 12.8 26 27 centro Pisaurum Pesaro
19 Santantonio Francesco 316 12.6 27 23 play Basket Gubbio
20 Di Carmine Gianluca 314 12.1 23 29 centro Were Ortona
21 Principi Riccardo 307 13.3 29 28 ala forte Virtus Civitanova
22 Monacelli Lorenzo 307 12.3 35 U19 guardia Basket Gubbio
23 Giroli Luca Felice 297 11.9 20 36 guardia Pisaurum Pesaro
24 Diomede Manuel 293 11.7 24 25 play Were Ortona
25 Novatti Enrique Apet 292 11.2 21 26 guardia Pol.Vigor Matelica
26 Pelliccioni Alessandro 292 11.2 21 33 guardia Basket Tolentino
27 Lupetti Riccardo 289 11.1 28 24 play Virtus Civitanova
28 Venturi Enrico 287 11.5 25 19 guardia Basket Gubbio
29 Giacomini Marco 278 10.7 23 21 play Pisaurum Pesaro
30 Redolf Matteo 273 10.9 25 22 ala forte Robur Bk Osimo
31 Benini Emiliano 272 13.0 23 38 ala forte Robur Falconara
32 Usberti Luca 263 10.5 26 42 centro Pol.Vigor Matelica
33 Stilla Antonio 254 12.1 22 25 centro Pescara Basket
34 Gaeta Enrico 250 9.6 27 40 ala forte Campli Basket
35 Pozzetti Simone 247 10.3 20 25 ala piccola Robur Falconara
36 Marsili Jacopo 247 20.6 28 29 guardia Perugia Basket
37 Rodriguez Made Yancarlos 246 14.5 26 21 play Robur Bk Osimo
38 Bergamin Andres 246 9.8 19 22 ala piccola Campli Basket
39 Fiorucci David 246 10.3 19 29 play Basket Gubbio
40 Bakovic Marko 234 11.7 19 22 ala piccola Robur Bk Osimo
41 Orlandi Matteo 228 9.1 23 24 ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
42 Munjic Nikola 224 9.0 19 22 centro Were Ortona
43 Comignani Ernani 219 9.1 21 33 ala piccola Were Ortona
44 De Luca Mirko 218 10.9 29 27 guardia Pescara Basket
45 Cardellini Giacomo 217 9.9 18 25 guardia Robur Bk Osimo
46 Patani Klaudio 215 8.3 28 19 ala forte Val Di Ceppo
47 Valentini Alessio 207 11.5 21 27 centro Virtus Civitanova
48 Savelli Luca 207 8.6 25 20 ala forte Loreto Pesaro
49 Montuori Giovanni 206 7.9 23 36 play Campli Basket
50 Provvidenza Guido 202 8.1 25 19 guardia Perugia Basket