LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Terzaghi Manuel 543 19.4 30 1992ala piccola Basket 7 Laghi
2 Moreno Maximiliano 525 19.4 37 1981play Manerbio Basket
3 Bassani Andrea 522 18.6 32 1989ala forte CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
4 Rondena Federico Silvio 488 18.1 38 1981play Nervianese
5 Casati Simone 465 16.6 31 1991guardia Nuova Pall. Olginate
6 Ballarate Matteo 435 16.1 28 1989guardia Lissone
7 Saccà Roberto 430 15.9 28 1987guardia Opera Basket Club
8 Riva Ivan 394 15.8 29 1983ala forte Nuova Pall. Olginate
9 Gurioli Alessandro 393 14.0 31 1987ala piccola Robur Saronno
10 De Piccoli Ezio 392 14.0 22 1974ala piccola Robur Saronno
11 Olivieri Simone 383 13.7 21 1992centro Corona Platina Piadena
12 Colombo Marco Carlo 382 14.7 27 1989ala piccola Milanotrè Basiglio
13 Cacciani Stefano 369 13.7 25 1984ala piccola Lissone
14 Clerici Matteo 360 13.8 26 1992ala forte Valceresio Arcisate
15 Acquaviva Alessandro 357 13.7 26 1982guardia Basket Iseo
16 Giocondo Giuseppe 355 13.1 28 1989guardia Milanotrè Basiglio
17 Ndiaye Ababacar Sadikh 353 13.1 29 1990ala forte Manerbio Basket
18 Lorenzetti Antonio 351 12.5 24 1995centro Basket Iseo
19 Corbetta Pierpaolo 348 12.4 22 1984ala piccola CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
20 Fusella Pietro 347 12.9 24 1989centro Opera Basket Club
21 Cacciavillani Davide 344 13.2 22 1990guardia Corona Platina Piadena
22 Baroni Mattia 344 12.3 26 1987ala forte Bernareggio 99
23 Furlanis Guglielmo 340 12.6 24 1986play Bernareggio 99
24 Passerini Federico 340 12.1 26 1993play Basket 7 Laghi
25 Iacono Michael 340 13.1 26 1987play Milanotrè Basiglio
26 Prestini Gianluigi 339 12.1 28 1989ala forte Basket Iseo
27 Savazzi Diego 338 13.0 30 1976guardia Manerbio Basket
28 Bellotti Luca 327 13.1 20 1993play Valceresio Arcisate
29 Delle Donne Andrea Luigi 322 11.9 31 1989guardia Bernareggio 99
30 Bandera Gianluca 319 12.3 29 1989ala piccola Nervianese
31 Molteni Mattia 315 11.7 20 1996play Abc Cantù
32 Fumagalli Carlo 315 13.1 28 1996play Basket Boffalora
33 Moraghi Alessandro 312 11.1 24 1984centro Basket 7 Laghi
34 Crescini Diego 311 11.5 23 1987guardia Basket Iseo
35 Spertini Roberto 306 11.3 24 1986play Basket 7 Laghi
36 Mascadri Stefano 305 10.9 18 1993play Corona Platina Piadena
37 Anzivino Roberto 300 11.1 21 1984ala piccola Milanotrè Basiglio
38 Zugno Ruben 299 14.2 25 1996play Abc Cantù
39 Angiolini Alberto 298 10.6 25 1973play Robur Saronno
40 Squarcina Niccolò 293 10.5 19 1983centro Lissone
41 Marenzi Marco Paolo 290 10.4 20 1991guardia Corona Platina Piadena
42 Fanchini Fabio 281 11.2 22 1976play Valceresio Arcisate
43 Pecchia Andrea 264 12.6 27 1997ala piccola Basket Boffalora
44 Tandoi Niccolò 263 9.7 19 1993guardia Milanotrè Basiglio
45 Zambelli Federico 263 9.7 25 1990play Nuova Pall. Olginate
46 Rossetti Paolo 262 9.7 20 1984ala forte Robur Saronno
47 Spirolazzi Davide 261 9.7 19 1992ala piccola Opera Basket Club
48 Cesana Gabriele 258 11.2 26 1986ala piccola CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
49 Malagutti Leonardo 255 9.4 19 1995play Corona Platina Piadena
50 Digianvittorio Simone 254 10.2 26 1992guardia Opera Basket Club