LISTA CAMPIONATI
C Nazionale Maschile 2014-2015 Girone B cambia
SquadreCalendarioClassificaMarcatori

Marcatori (girone)

Tot

Avg

Best

 
#1Terzaghi Manuel 543 19.4 30 ala piccola - 1992 Basket 7 Laghi
#2Moreno Maximiliano 525 19.4 37 play - 1981 Manerbio Basket
#3Bassani Andrea 522 18.6 32 ala forte - 1989 CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
#4Rondena Federico Silvio 488 18.1 38 play - 1981 Nervianese
#5Casati Simone 465 16.6 31 guardia - 1991 Nuova Pall. Olginate
#6Ballarate Matteo 435 16.1 28 guardia - 1989 Lissone
#7Saccà Roberto 430 15.9 28 guardia - 1987 Opera Basket Club
#8Riva Ivan 394 15.8 29 ala forte - 1983 Nuova Pall. Olginate
#9Gurioli Alessandro 393 14.0 31 ala piccola - 1987 Robur Saronno
#10De Piccoli Ezio 392 14.0 22 ala piccola - 1974 Robur Saronno
#11Olivieri Simone 383 13.7 21 centro - 1992 Corona Platina Piadena
#12Colombo Marco Carlo 382 14.7 27 ala piccola - 1989 Milanotrè Basiglio
#13Cacciani Stefano 369 13.7 25 ala piccola - 1984 Lissone
#14Clerici Matteo 360 13.8 26 ala forte - 1992 Valceresio Arcisate
#15Acquaviva Alessandro 357 13.7 26 guardia - 1982 Basket Iseo
#16Giocondo Giuseppe 355 13.1 28 guardia - 1989 Milanotrè Basiglio
#17Ndiaye Ababacar Sadikh 353 13.1 29 ala forte - 1990 Manerbio Basket
#18Lorenzetti Antonio 351 12.5 24 centro - 1995 Basket Iseo
#19Corbetta Pierpaolo 348 12.4 22 ala piccola - 1984 CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
#20Fusella Pietro 347 12.9 24 centro - 1989 Opera Basket Club
#21Baroni Mattia 344 12.3 26 ala forte - 1987 Bernareggio 99
#22Cacciavillani Davide 344 13.2 22 guardia - 1990 Corona Platina Piadena
#23Iacono Michael 340 13.1 26 play - 1987 Milanotrè Basiglio
#24Passerini Federico 340 12.1 26 play - 1993 Basket 7 Laghi
#25Furlanis Guglielmo 340 12.6 24 play - 1986 Bernareggio 99
#26Prestini Gianluigi 339 12.1 28 ala forte - 1989 Basket Iseo
#27Savazzi Diego 338 13.0 30 guardia - 1976 Manerbio Basket
#28Bellotti Luca 327 13.1 20 play - 1993 Valceresio Arcisate
#29Delle Donne Andrea Luigi 322 11.9 31 guardia - 1989 Bernareggio 99
#30Bandera Gianluca 319 12.3 29 ala piccola - 1989 Nervianese
#31Molteni Mattia 315 11.7 20 play - 1996 Abc Cantù
#32Fumagalli Carlo 315 13.1 28 play - 1996 Basket Boffalora
#33Moraghi Alessandro 312 11.1 24 centro - 1984 Basket 7 Laghi
#34Crescini Diego 311 11.5 23 guardia - 1987 Basket Iseo
#35Spertini Roberto 306 11.3 24 play - 1986 Basket 7 Laghi
#36Mascadri Stefano 305 10.9 18 play - 1993 Corona Platina Piadena
#37Anzivino Roberto 300 11.1 21 ala piccola - 1984 Milanotrè Basiglio
#38Zugno Ruben 299 14.2 25 play - 1996 Abc Cantù
#39Angiolini Alberto 298 10.6 25 play - 1973 Robur Saronno
#40Squarcina Niccolò 293 10.5 19 centro - 1983 Lissone
#41Marenzi Marco Paolo 290 10.4 20 guardia - 1991 Corona Platina Piadena
#42Fanchini Fabio 281 11.2 22 play - 1976 Valceresio Arcisate
#43Pecchia Andrea 264 12.6 27 ala piccola - 1997 Basket Boffalora
#44Zambelli Federico 263 9.7 25 play - 1990 Nuova Pall. Olginate
#45Tandoi Niccolò 263 9.7 19 guardia - 1993 Milanotrè Basiglio
#46Rossetti Paolo 262 9.7 20 ala forte - 1984 Robur Saronno
#47Spirolazzi Davide 261 9.7 19 ala piccola - 1992 Opera Basket Club
#48Cesana Gabriele 258 11.2 26 ala piccola - 1986 CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
#49Malagutti Leonardo 255 9.4 19 play - 1995 Corona Platina Piadena
#50Speronello Davide 254 10.2 23 play - 1995 Manerbio Basket