CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Nazionale Maschile 2014-2015

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Terzaghi Manuel
AP'92Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
543 19.4 30
2 Moreno Maximiliano
PM'81Manerbio Basket
525 19.4 37
3 Bassani Andrea
AF'89CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
522 18.6 32
4 Rondena Federico Silvio
PM'81Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
488 18.1 38
5 Casati Simone
G'91Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
465 16.6 31
6 Ballarate Matteo
AP'89Pallacanestro Lissone
435 16.1 28
7 Saccà Roberto
G'87Opera Basket Club
430 15.9 28
8 Riva Ivan
AF'83Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
394 15.8 29
9 Gurioli Alessandro
AP'87Robur Saronno
393 14.0 31
10 De Piccoli Ezio
AP'74Robur Saronno
392 14.0 22
11 Olivieri Simone
C'92Corona Platina Piadena
383 13.7 21
12 Colombo Marco Carlo
AP'89Milanotrè Basiglio
382 14.7 27
13 Cacciani Stefano
AP'84Pallacanestro Lissone
369 13.7 25
14 Clerici Matteo
AF'92Valceresio Arcisate
360 13.8 26
15 Acquaviva Alessandro
G'82Basket Iseo
357 13.7 26
16 Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Milanotrè Basiglio
355 13.1 28
17 Ndiaye Ababacar Sadikh
AF'90Manerbio Basket
353 13.1 29
18 Lorenzetti Antonio
AP'95Basket Iseo
351 12.5 24
19 Corbetta Pierpaolo
AP'84CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
348 12.4 22
20 Fusella Pietro
C'89Opera Basket Club
347 12.9 24
21 Baroni Mattia
AF'87Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
344 12.3 26
22 Cacciavillani Davide
G'90Corona Platina Piadena
344 13.2 22
23 Iacono Michael
PM'87Milanotrè Basiglio
340 13.1 26
24 Passerini Federico
PM'93Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
340 12.1 26
25 Furlanis Guglielmo
PM'86Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
340 12.6 24
26 Prestini Gianluigi
AF'89Basket Iseo
339 12.1 28
27 Savazzi Diego
G'76Manerbio Basket
338 13.0 30
28 Bellotti Luca
PM'93Valceresio Arcisate
327 13.1 20
29 Delle Donne Andrea Luigi
G'89Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
322 11.9 31
30 Bandera Gianluca
AP'89Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
319 12.3 29
31 Fumagalli Carlo
PM'96Basket Boffalora
315 13.1 28
32 Molteni Mattia
PM'96Team Abc Cantù
315 11.7 20
33 Moraghi Alessandro
C'84Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
312 11.1 24
34 Crescini Diego
G'87Basket Iseo
311 11.5 23
35 Spertini Roberto
G'86Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
306 11.3 24
36 Mascadri Stefano
PM'93Corona Platina Piadena
305 10.9 18
37 Anzivino Roberto
AP'84Milanotrè Basiglio
300 11.1 21
38 Zugno Ruben
PM'96Team Abc Cantù
299 14.2 25
39 Angiolini Alberto
PM'73Robur Saronno
298 10.6 25
40 Squarcina Niccolò
C'83Pallacanestro Lissone
293 10.5 19
41 Marenzi Marco Paolo
G'91Corona Platina Piadena
290 10.4 20
42 Fanchini Fabio
PM'76Valceresio Arcisate
281 11.2 22
43 Pecchia Andrea
APU19Basket Boffalora
264 12.6 27
44 Zambelli Federico
PM'90Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
263 9.7 25
45 Tandoi Niccolò
G'93Milanotrè Basiglio
263 9.7 19
46 Rossetti Paolo
AF'84Robur Saronno
262 9.7 20
47 Spirolazzi Davide
AP'92Opera Basket Club
261 9.7 19
48 Cesana Gabriele
AP'86CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
258 11.2 26
49 Malagutti Leonardo
PM'95Corona Platina Piadena
255 9.4 19
50 Speronello Davide
PM'95Manerbio Basket
254 10.2 23