# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pedrazzini Maurizio 481 17.8 33 45 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
2 Barreiro Yael 474 17.6 30 27 centro Calasetta Basket
3 Morresi Andrea 469 16.8 29 24 ala forte Calasetta Basket
4 Salis Nicola 421 19.1 30 34 ala forte Oratorio Elmas
5 Pani Gaetano Alberto 415 15.4 33 32 guardia Genneruxi Cagliari
6 Desole Francesco Guido 395 15.2 27 28 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
7 Spampinato Andrea 392 17.0 31 23 guardia Accademia Sestu
8 Sirianni Marco 392 14.5 27 32 ala forte Genneruxi Cagliari
9 Merella Enrico 378 14.0 26 19 play Sef Torres Sassari
10 Savarese Ernesto 369 13.2 22 26 guardia Calasetta Basket
11 Elia Nicola 339 12.1 21 39 guardia Accademia Sestu
12 Minari Massimo 330 18.3 27 29 ala forte Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
13 Brembilla Alberto 318 13.3 24 42 centro S. Orsola Sassari
14 Locci Daniele 312 12.5 23 21 ala piccola Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
15 Pilo Mirko 310 12.9 23 27 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
16 Pisano Alessandro 301 10.8 21 23 play S. Orsola Sassari
17 Carboni Paolo 294 11.8 19 19 ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
18 Novelli Enrico 293 10.9 21 24 ala forte Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
19 Sacchetti Tommaso 291 12.1 26 22 ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
20 Fontana Maurizio 291 10.4 22 27 ala piccola Calasetta Basket
21 Chessa Luca 290 10.4 24 U19 guardia Sef Torres Sassari
22 Cornaglia Paolo 287 12.5 28 22 guardia Esperia Cagliari
23 Cordedda Andrea 284 10.5 21 22 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
24 Lasio Enrico 267 12.1 24 21 ala piccola Oratorio Elmas
25 Salis Giancarlo 257 15.1 26 33 guardia Genneruxi Cagliari
26 Graviano Mauro 255 11.6 22 26 play Accademia Sestu
27 Langiu Gerardo Antonio 255 9.1 22 U19 guardia Sef Torres Sassari
28 Melis Edoardo 254 9.4 22 23 centro Accademia Sestu
29 Piras Antonio 248 9.9 27 21 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
30 Ruggeri Romano 244 9.0 19 42 play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
31 Aralossi Fabio 240 8.6 19 21 play Calasetta Basket
32 Samoggia Jacob 231 8.3 21 21 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
33 Puddu Nicola 227 8.7 18 37 ala piccola Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
34 Basoli Carlo 221 9.2 19 U19 ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
35 Onnis Federico 220 7.9 20 20 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
36 Piras Alessandro 218 11.5 23 34 centro S. Orsola Sassari
37 Passa Gabriele 210 14.0 23 28 ala piccola Genneruxi Cagliari
38 Passaretti Mauro 209 8.4 18 22 centro Accademia Sestu
39 Lecis Cocco Ortu Luca 207 7.4 18 24 play Esperia Cagliari
40 Musiu Francesco Ferdinando 205 8.9 33 27 play Esperia Cagliari
41 Loddo Filippo 200 7.7 23 23 play Accademia Sestu
42 Salone Matteo 200 11.1 25 22 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
43 Porcu Gabriele 198 7.6 19 19 guardia Oratorio Elmas
44 Schintu Andrea 189 7.9 18 30 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
45 Musiu Paolo 187 8.5 23 22 play Esperia Cagliari
46 Serra Pierpaolo 186 7.4 20 20 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
47 Maresca Simone 185 8.8 22 22 ala forte Oratorio Elmas
48 Biggio Roberto 172 8.2 21 33 centro Genneruxi Cagliari
49 Piras Enrico 170 8.5 17 24 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
50 Schiffini Emanuele 169 10.6 18 38 play Genneruxi Cagliari