LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pedrazzini Maurizio 481 17.8 33 1970ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
2 Barreiro Yael 474 17.6 30 1988centro Calasetta Basket
3 Morresi Andrea 469 16.8 29 1991ala forte Calasetta Basket
4 Salis Nicola 421 19.1 30 1981ala forte Oratorio Elmas
5 Pani Gaetano Alberto 415 15.4 33 1983guardia Genneruxi Cagliari
6 Desole Francesco Guido 395 15.2 27 1987guardia S. Orsola Sassari
7 Spampinato Andrea 392 17.0 31 1992guardia Accademia Basket Cagliari
8 Sirianni Marco 392 14.5 27 1983ala forte Genneruxi Cagliari
9 Merella Enrico 378 14.0 26 1996play Sef Torres Sassari
10 Savarese Ernesto 369 13.2 22 1989guardia Calasetta Basket
11 Elia Nicola 339 12.1 21 1976guardia Accademia Basket Cagliari
12 Minari Massimo 330 18.3 27 1986ala forte Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
13 Brembilla Alberto 318 13.3 24 1973centro S. Orsola Sassari
14 Locci Daniele 312 12.5 23 1994ala piccola Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
15 Pilo Mirko 310 12.9 23 1988guardia S. Orsola Sassari
16 Pisano Alessandro 301 10.8 21 1992play S. Orsola Sassari
17 Carboni Paolo 294 11.8 19 1996ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
18 Novelli Enrico 293 10.9 21 1991ala forte Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
19 Sacchetti Tommaso 291 12.1 26 1993ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
20 Fontana Maurizio 291 10.4 22 1988ala piccola Calasetta Basket
21 Chessa Luca 290 10.4 24 1997guardia Sef Torres Sassari
22 Cornaglia Paolo 287 12.5 28 1993guardia Esperia Cagliari
23 Cordedda Andrea 284 10.5 21 1993ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
24 Lasio Enrico 267 12.1 24 1994ala piccola Oratorio Elmas
25 Salis Giancarlo 257 15.1 26 1982guardia Genneruxi Cagliari
26 Graviano Mauro 255 11.6 22 1989play Accademia Basket Cagliari
27 Langiu Gerardo Antonio 255 9.1 22 1997guardia Sef Torres Sassari
28 Melis Edoardo 254 9.4 22 1992centro Accademia Basket Cagliari
29 Piras Antonio 248 9.9 27 1994guardia S. Orsola Sassari
30 Ruggeri Romano 244 9.0 19 1973play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
31 Aralossi Fabio 240 8.6 19 1994play Calasetta Basket
32 Samoggia Jacob 231 8.3 21 1994ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
33 Puddu Nicola 227 8.7 18 1978ala piccola Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
34 Basoli Carlo 221 9.2 19 1997ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
35 Onnis Federico 220 7.9 20 1995guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
36 Piras Alessandro 218 11.5 23 1981centro S. Orsola Sassari
37 Passa Gabriele 210 14.0 23 1987ala piccola Genneruxi Cagliari
38 Passaretti Mauro 209 8.4 18 1993centro Accademia Basket Cagliari
39 Lecis Cocco Ortu Luca 207 7.4 18 1991play Esperia Cagliari
40 Musiu Francesco Ferdinando 205 8.9 33 1988play Esperia Cagliari
41 Loddo Filippo 200 7.7 23 1992play Accademia Basket Cagliari
42 Salone Matteo 200 11.1 25 1993ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
43 Porcu Gabriele 198 7.6 19 1996guardia Oratorio Elmas
44 Schintu Andrea 189 7.9 18 1985ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
45 Musiu Paolo 187 8.5 23 1993play Esperia Cagliari
46 Serra Pierpaolo 186 7.4 20 1995guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
47 Maresca Simone 185 8.8 22 1993ala forte Oratorio Elmas
48 Biggio Roberto 172 8.2 21 1982centro Genneruxi Cagliari
49 Piras Enrico 170 8.5 17 1991guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
50 Schiffini Emanuele 169 10.6 18 1977play Genneruxi Cagliari