CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie B Maschile 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Radonjic Todor
AF'97Janus Fabriano
231 17.8 29
2 Battistini Leonardo
AP'95UEB Cividale
190 17.3 28
3 Merletto Daniele
PM'93Janus Fabriano
157 12.1 18
4 Tassinari Andrea
PM'96Rucker Sanve
155 17.2 28
5 Rota Eugenio
PM'99UEB Cividale
146 13.3 23
6 Cassar Kurt
C'99Janus Fabriano
134 10.3 28
7 Chiera Adrian Ignacio
G'94UEB Cividale
130 11.8 24
8 Marulli Roberto
PM'91Janus Fabriano
127 11.5 22
9 Morici Nicolas
PM'94CUS Jonico Taranto
121 15.1 24
10 Diomede Manuel
PM'90CUS Jonico Taranto
113 14.1 29
11 Scanzi Andrea
G'88Janus Fabriano
110 8.5 20
12 Papa Francesco
AF'95Janus Fabriano
104 8.0 16
13 Matrone Ferdinando
C'95CUS Jonico Taranto
90 11.3 18
14 Gurini Giacomo
G'84Pallacanestro Senigallia
90 22.5 24
15 Duranti Bruno
AP'93CUS Jonico Taranto
90 11.3 16
16 Hassan Norman
AF'90UEB Cividale
89 8.1 13
17 Stanic Nicolas Manuel
PM'84CUS Jonico Taranto
87 10.9 24
18 Verri Patrizio
AP'88Rucker Sanve
84 9.3 14
19 Gatto Tommaso
AF'96Rucker Sanve
79 8.8 12
20 Vedovato Jacopo
C'95Rucker Sanve
79 8.8 14
21 Miani Gabriele
AF'00UEB Cividale
77 7.0 14
22 Durante Giordano
PM'02Rucker Sanve
77 8.6 19
23 Paolin Francesco
G'95Janus Fabriano
72 5.5 13
24 Bruno Santiago
PM'93CUS Jonico Taranto
69 8.6 17
25 Fattori Giovanni
AF'85UEB Cividale
67 6.1 13
26 Cantagalli Gianni
PM'88Talos Basket Ruvo
62 15.5 18
27 Ciribeni Leonardo
G'92Talos Basket Ruvo
60 15.0 19
28 Markovic Nikola
AP'00Talos Basket Ruvo
58 14.5 19
29 Tortù Lorenzo
AP'93Virtus Arechi Salerno
57 19.0 26
30 Azzaro Alessandro
C'93CUS Jonico Taranto
56 9.3 15
31 Conte Gianmarco
PM'97Pallacanestro Senigallia
55 13.8 18
32 Dri Filiberto
G'89Pallacanestro Partenope
53 13.3 19
33 Siberna Giacomo
AP'96Rucker Sanve
53 5.9 13
34 Malbasa Dorde
AP'95Rucker Sanve
53 5.9 12
35 Carnovali Tommaso
G'93Pallacanestro Partenope
51 12.8 15
36 Milosevic Jakov
AP'99Pallacanestro Partenope
43 10.8 17
37 Cicconi Massi Filippo
AF'95Pallacanestro Senigallia
37 9.3 11
38 Valentini Andrea
AP'98Virtus Arechi Salerno
35 11.7 15
39 Pozzetti Simone
AP'90Pallacanestro Senigallia
34 8.5 13
40 Giacomini Marco
PM'94Pallacanestro Senigallia
33 8.3 12
41 Cipolla Alessandro
G'00UEB Cividale
29 2.6 6
42 Bini Matteo
AF'94Pallacanestro Partenope
29 7.3 10
43 Pierantoni Mirco
AP'81Pallacanestro Senigallia
28 7.0 14
44 Cantone Carlo
PM'85Pallacanestro Partenope
28 7.0 12
45 Nicoli Matteo
G'01Rucker Sanve
26 2.9 8
46 Sperduto Alessandro
AP'00Pallacanestro Partenope
26 8.7 18
47 Rossetto Edoardo
PM'94Rucker Sanve
26 2.9 10
48 Mennella Marco
G'99Virtus Arechi Salerno
25 8.3 14
49 Maggio Roberto
PM'90Virtus Arechi Salerno
25 8.3 10
50 Vangelov Nikolay Rumenov
C'96Pallacanestro Partenope
24 6.0 12