Calendario Fase II - Girone C Serie B Maschile 2020-2021

Partite già disputate

28 Nov Rucker Sanve Virtus Padova 7765 
28 Nov UEB Cividale Pallacanestro Senigallia 9175 
29 Nov Il Campetto Ancona Giulia Basket Giulianova 6960 
29 Nov Teramo a Spicchi Virtus Civitanova 7771 
29 Nov Pallacanestro Roseto Aurora Jesi 8070 
29 Nov Unione Basket Padova Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 5381 
1 Dic Sutor Montegranaro Janus Fabriano 6576 
5 Dic Virtus Padova UEB Cividale 7567 
5 Dic Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Rucker Sanve 7564 
6 Dic Pallacanestro Senigallia Basket 1958 Mestre 9091 
6 Dic Virtus Civitanova Pallacanestro Roseto 8175 
6 Dic Aurora Jesi Il Campetto Ancona 7163 
6 Dic Janus Fabriano Teramo a Spicchi 8060 
6 Dic Giulia Basket Giulianova Sutor Montegranaro 7569 
9 Dic Basket 1958 Mestre Falconstar Monfalcone 7161 
12 Dic UEB Cividale Falconstar Monfalcone 8969 
13 Dic Sutor Montegranaro Il Campetto Ancona 6776 
13 Dic Virtus Civitanova Aurora Jesi 6281 
13 Dic Basket 1958 Mestre Rucker Sanve 8891 
13 Dic Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Pallacanestro Senigallia 7366 
13 Dic Pallacanestro Roseto Janus Fabriano 7267 
13 Dic Teramo a Spicchi Giulia Basket Giulianova 5569 
19 Dic Virtus Padova Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 6975 
19 Dic Falconstar Monfalcone Pallacanestro Senigallia 106107 
20 Dic Il Campetto Ancona Pallacanestro Roseto 6880 
20 Dic Basket 1958 Mestre UEB Cividale 8179 
20 Dic Giulia Basket Giulianova Aurora Jesi 5960 
22 Dic Teramo a Spicchi Sutor Montegranaro 8673 
23 Dic Janus Fabriano Virtus Civitanova 7758 
6 Gen Unione Basket Padova Basket 1958 Mestre 7864 
6 Gen UEB Cividale Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 7570 
6 Gen Rucker Sanve Falconstar Monfalcone 8077 
6 Gen Sutor Montegranaro Virtus Civitanova 5860 
6 Gen Il Campetto Ancona Teramo a Spicchi 9188 
9 Gen UEB Cividale Unione Basket Padova 8375 
10 Gen Virtus Civitanova Il Campetto Ancona 6371 
10 Gen Pallacanestro Senigallia Rucker Sanve 9361 
10 Gen Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Basket 1958 Mestre 9979 
10 Gen Virtus Padova Falconstar Monfalcone 6962 
10 Gen Pallacanestro Roseto Sutor Montegranaro 7477 
10 Gen Aurora Jesi Teramo a Spicchi 4755 
10 Gen Janus Fabriano Giulia Basket Giulianova 8864 
13 Gen Aurora Jesi Janus Fabriano 5065 
14 Gen Falconstar Monfalcone Unione Basket Padova 8473 
16 Gen Rucker Sanve UEB Cividale 8982 
16 Gen Falconstar Monfalcone Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 7166 
17 Gen Sutor Montegranaro Aurora Jesi 8885 
17 Gen Il Campetto Ancona Janus Fabriano 7672 
17 Gen Basket 1958 Mestre Virtus Padova 9196 
17 Gen Teramo a Spicchi Pallacanestro Roseto 7885 
17 Gen Unione Basket Padova Pallacanestro Senigallia 5268 
20 Gen Pallacanestro Roseto Giulia Basket Giulianova 8356 
20 Gen Unione Basket Padova Virtus Padova 5574 
27 Gen Pallacanestro Senigallia Virtus Padova 6174 
27 Gen Giulia Basket Giulianova Virtus Civitanova 6950 
10 Feb Rucker Sanve Unione Basket Padova 7462 
23 Gen Pallacanestro Senigallia UEB Cividale 8075 
23 Gen Falconstar Monfalcone Basket 1958 Mestre 8174 
24 Gen Virtus Civitanova Teramo a Spicchi 8279 
24 Gen Giulia Basket Giulianova Il Campetto Ancona 8673 
24 Gen Janus Fabriano Sutor Montegranaro 7071 
24 Gen Aurora Jesi Pallacanestro Roseto 6886 
24 Gen Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Unione Basket Padova 8376 
24 Gen Virtus Padova Rucker Sanve 7161 
30 Gen Rucker Sanve Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 9167 
30 Gen UEB Cividale Virtus Padova 8163 
31 Gen Sutor Montegranaro Giulia Basket Giulianova 7465 
31 Gen Il Campetto Ancona Aurora Jesi 7375 
31 Gen Unione Basket Padova Falconstar Monfalcone 6064 
31 Gen Pallacanestro Roseto Virtus Civitanova 7775 
31 Gen Teramo a Spicchi Janus Fabriano 6671 
31 Gen Basket 1958 Mestre Pallacanestro Senigallia 6164 
6 Feb Rucker Sanve Basket 1958 Mestre 7362 
6 Feb Falconstar Monfalcone UEB Cividale 6583 
7 Feb Il Campetto Ancona Sutor Montegranaro 7063 
7 Feb Pallacanestro Senigallia Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 7786 
7 Feb Giulia Basket Giulianova Teramo a Spicchi 6156 
7 Feb Janus Fabriano Pallacanestro Roseto 9166 
7 Feb Virtus Padova Unione Basket Padova 8070 
7 Feb Aurora Jesi Virtus Civitanova 8284 
13 Feb Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Virtus Padova 9483 
13 Feb Pallacanestro Senigallia Falconstar Monfalcone 9182 
13 Feb UEB Cividale Basket 1958 Mestre 8467 
14 Feb Sutor Montegranaro Teramo a Spicchi 7571 
14 Feb Virtus Civitanova Janus Fabriano 5578 
14 Feb Aurora Jesi Giulia Basket Giulianova 6664 
14 Feb Unione Basket Padova Rucker Sanve 6055 
14 Feb Pallacanestro Roseto Il Campetto Ancona 8387 
20 Feb Falconstar Monfalcone Rucker Sanve 7974 
21 Feb Virtus Civitanova Sutor Montegranaro 6760 
21 Feb Virtus Padova Pallacanestro Senigallia 7773 
21 Feb Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 UEB Cividale 5877 
21 Feb Basket 1958 Mestre Unione Basket Padova 8681 
21 Feb Giulia Basket Giulianova Pallacanestro Roseto 6659 
21 Feb Janus Fabriano Aurora Jesi 6756 
21 Feb Teramo a Spicchi Il Campetto Ancona 6657 
27 Feb Rucker Sanve Pallacanestro Senigallia 7270 
27 Feb Falconstar Monfalcone Virtus Padova 8172 
28 Feb Il Campetto Ancona Virtus Civitanova 9487 
28 Feb Sutor Montegranaro Pallacanestro Roseto 7680 
28 Feb Teramo a Spicchi Aurora Jesi 8287 
28 Feb Basket 1958 Mestre Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 7079 
28 Feb Unione Basket Padova UEB Cividale 6876 
28 Feb Giulia Basket Giulianova Janus Fabriano 6074 
6 Mar Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Falconstar Monfalcone 9167 
6 Mar UEB Cividale Rucker Sanve 7054 
7 Mar Virtus Civitanova Giulia Basket Giulianova 7274 
7 Mar Virtus Padova Basket 1958 Mestre 7978 
7 Mar Janus Fabriano Il Campetto Ancona 7266 
7 Mar Pallacanestro Senigallia Unione Basket Padova 7783 
7 Mar Pallacanestro Roseto Teramo a Spicchi 7668 
7 Mar Aurora Jesi Sutor Montegranaro 8355 

1a giornata

20 Mar Virtus Padova Sutor Montegranaro CT 7865 
20 Mar Falconstar Monfalcone Giulia Basket Giulianova CT 7066 
20 Mar UEB Cividale Aurora Jesi CT 6560 
20 Mar Unione Basket Padova Janus Fabriano CT 5972 
20 Mar Rucker Sanve Il Campetto Ancona CT 7071 
21 Mar Basket 1958 Mestre Virtus Civitanova CT 8177 
6 Apr Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Teramo a Spicchi CT 7163 
9 Mag Pallacanestro Senigallia Pallacanestro Roseto T 7595 

2a giornata

24 Mar Giulia Basket Giulianova UEB Cividale CT 6375 
24 Mar Aurora Jesi Basket 1958 Mestre CT 6964 
24 Mar Janus Fabriano Virtus Padova CT 9770 
1 Apr Teramo a Spicchi Falconstar Monfalcone CT 7470 
3 Apr Virtus Civitanova Rucker Sanve T 6880 
3 Apr Sutor Montegranaro Pallacanestro Senigallia T 6047 
28 Apr Il Campetto Ancona Unione Basket Padova CT 9558 
29 Apr Pallacanestro Roseto Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 T 7467 

3a giornata

27 Mar Unione Basket Padova Virtus Civitanova CT 7068*
27 Mar Rucker Sanve Aurora Jesi CT 7368 
27 Mar UEB Cividale Teramo a Spicchi CT 7356 
27 Mar Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Sutor Montegranaro CT 7966 
28 Mar Basket 1958 Mestre Giulia Basket Giulianova CT 8172 
28 Mar Virtus Padova Il Campetto Ancona CT 7782 
15 Apr Falconstar Monfalcone Pallacanestro Roseto CT 6885 
6 Mag Pallacanestro Senigallia Janus Fabriano T 7963 

4a giornata

11 Apr Teramo a Spicchi Basket 1958 Mestre CT 7664 
11 Apr Pallacanestro Roseto UEB Cividale CT 7583 
11 Apr Sutor Montegranaro Falconstar Monfalcone CT 5968 
11 Apr Giulia Basket Giulianova Rucker Sanve CT 5768 
11 Apr Aurora Jesi Unione Basket Padova CT 6258 
11 Apr Il Campetto Ancona Pallacanestro Senigallia CT 77101 
28 Apr Virtus Civitanova Virtus Padova T 8472 
4 Mag Janus Fabriano Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 T 7167 

5a giornata

17 Apr Basket 1958 Mestre Pallacanestro Roseto CT 6576 
17 Apr Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Il Campetto Ancona CT 7864 
17 Apr Pallacanestro Senigallia Virtus Civitanova CTV 10384 
17 Apr Unione Basket Padova Giulia Basket Giulianova CT 6976 
17 Apr Rucker Sanve Teramo a Spicchi CT 7159 
17 Apr UEB Cividale Sutor Montegranaro CT 5963 
8 Mag Falconstar Monfalcone Janus Fabriano CT 8462 
9 Mag Virtus Padova Aurora Jesi T 6667 

6a giornata

21 Apr Pallacanestro Roseto Rucker Sanve CT 6475 
21 Apr Giulia Basket Giulianova Virtus Padova CT 7263 
21 Apr Sutor Montegranaro Basket 1958 Mestre CT 6578 
21 Apr Teramo a Spicchi Unione Basket Padova CT 6369 
21 Apr Il Campetto Ancona Falconstar Monfalcone CT 7764 
21 Apr Virtus Civitanova Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 CT 7076 
21 Apr Aurora Jesi Pallacanestro Senigallia T 5964 
28 Apr Janus Fabriano UEB Cividale T 7254 

7a giornata

24 Apr Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 Aurora Jesi CT 6958 
24 Apr Rucker Sanve Sutor Montegranaro CT 7767 
24 Apr Unione Basket Padova Pallacanestro Roseto CT 6168 
24 Apr UEB Cividale Il Campetto Ancona CT 8069 
24 Apr Falconstar Monfalcone Virtus Civitanova CT 7279*
25 Apr Virtus Padova Teramo a Spicchi CT 92104*
25 Apr Pallacanestro Senigallia Giulia Basket Giulianova CT 7172 
25 Apr Basket 1958 Mestre Janus Fabriano CT 6862 

8a giornata

2 Mag Aurora Jesi Falconstar Monfalcone T 6466 
2 Mag Giulia Basket Giulianova Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 CT 9092*
2 Mag Virtus Civitanova UEB Cividale CT 8074 
2 Mag Pallacanestro Roseto Virtus Padova CT 6456 
2 Mag Sutor Montegranaro Unione Basket Padova CT 9571 
2 Mag Il Campetto Ancona Basket 1958 Mestre CT 5873 
2 Mag Teramo a Spicchi Pallacanestro Senigallia CTV 8468 
2 Mag Janus Fabriano Rucker Sanve CT 9278