# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Laquintana Giovanni 508 23.1 32 29 play Talos Basket Ruvo
2 Bisconti Luca 416 17.3 30 38 centro Virtus Valmontone
3 Matrone Ferdinando 381 15.9 22 25 centro Pallacanestro Partenope
4 Longobardi Andrea 367 16.7 36 26 ala piccola Formia Basketball
5 Tortù Lorenzo 359 15.6 28 27 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
6 Infante Francesco 356 16.2 30 28 centro Luiss Roma
7 Antrops Gints 347 18.3 34 38 ala piccola Olimpia Matera
8 Coviello Riccardo 347 14.5 25 32 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
9 Carnovali Tommaso 338 14.1 29 27 guardia Pallacanestro Partenope
10 Drigo Mathias 331 13.8 21 31 ala forte Lions Bisceglie
11 Rupil Marco 330 15.7 31 19 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
12 Visintin Matteo 323 14.7 24 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
13 Dri Filiberto 322 13.4 23 31 guardia Lions Bisceglie
14 Cecchetti Alessandro 321 13.4 31 29 ala forte Virtus Cassino
15 Rossi Gianmarco 321 14.0 33 30 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
16 Diomede Manuel 320 13.9 24 30 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
17 Savoldelli Nicola 316 14.4 23 23 play Virtus Pozzuoli
18 Leggio Gianmarco 311 14.1 27 26 centro Virtus Arechi Salerno
19 Dip Marcelo Armando 305 13.3 25 36 centro Olimpia Matera
20 Cantagalli Gianni 288 12.0 32 32 play Lions Bisceglie
21 Panzini Lorenzo 284 12.3 31 30 play Olimpia Matera
22 Stella Mauro 284 11.8 25 36 play Basket Corato
23 Gentili Mirko 281 12.8 24 27 guardia Formia Basketball
24 Ondo Mengue Bruno 278 12.6 18 28 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
25 Rossi Marco 276 11.5 25 39 play Lions Bisceglie
26 Brunetti Luigi 275 11.5 25 32 centro Basket Corato
27 Botteghi Matteo Federico 274 11.4 18 25 centro Formia Basketball
28 Marchini Davide 268 11.7 22 25 play Virtus Pozzuoli
29 Sergio Biagio 268 11.2 22 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Partenope
30 Marini Leonardo 268 11.2 27 25 centro Lions Bisceglie
31 Fioravanti Matteo 267 11.6 26 23 ala piccola Virtus Cassino
32 Caridà Matteo 259 10.8 26 25 guardia Virtus Valmontone
33 Bini Matteo 258 11.2 19 26 ala forte Talos Basket Ruvo
34 Rischia Simone 256 11.1 24 30 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
35 Chessari Roberto 254 10.6 26 20 guardia Basket Scauri
36 Provenzani Vincenzo 252 11.0 24 21 guardia Pallacanestro Partenope
37 Murri Riccardo 252 10.5 21 20 ala piccola Basket Scauri
38 Marzaioli Domenico 245 10.7 20 29 guardia Felice Scandone Avellino
39 Casale Giulio 244 11.1 23 29 play Virtus Valmontone
40 Ochoa Ignacio Josè 243 10.6 20 41 ala forte Talos Basket Ruvo
41 Martino Andrea 240 11.4 25 25 ala piccola Luiss Roma
42 Burini Federico 238 9.9 16 27 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
43 Serroni Antonio 238 10.3 19 33 guardia Basket Corato
44 Bartolozzi Riccardo 237 10.3 24 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina
45 Porfido Alessandro 236 9.8 31 27 ala piccola Formia Basketball
46 Pasqualin Marco 233 10.6 21 23 play Luiss Roma
47 Bertocco Niccolò 229 10.0 24 25 guardia Talos Basket Ruvo
48 Albertini Andrea 224 9.3 21 21 centro Basket Scauri
49 Tredici Gianluca 224 10.7 22 28 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
50 Locci Andrea 224 9.7 17 27 centro Felice Scandone Avellino