# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Laquintana Giovanni 374 23.4 32 29 play Talos Basket Ruvo
2 Longobardi Andrea 281 17.6 36 26 ala piccola Formia Basketball
3 Antrops Gints 279 17.4 34 38 ala piccola Olimpia Matera
4 Infante Francesco 269 16.8 30 28 centro Luiss Roma
5 Matrone Ferdinando 264 15.5 22 25 centro Pallacanestro Partenope
6 Bisconti Luca 256 15.1 23 38 centro Virtus Valmontone
7 Coviello Riccardo 252 14.8 25 32 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
8 Diomede Manuel 246 14.5 24 30 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
9 Tortù Lorenzo 244 14.4 22 27 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
10 Leggio Gianmarco 244 15.3 27 26 centro Virtus Arechi Salerno
11 Dri Filiberto 231 13.6 23 31 guardia Lions Bisceglie
12 Dip Marcelo Armando 231 13.6 25 36 centro Olimpia Matera
13 Carnovali Tommaso 231 13.6 29 27 guardia Pallacanestro Partenope
14 Savoldelli Nicola 230 14.4 23 23 play Virtus Pozzuoli
15 Rupil Marco 227 16.2 31 19 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
16 Cecchetti Alessandro 222 13.1 31 29 ala forte Virtus Cassino
17 Visintin Matteo 221 14.7 24 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
18 Drigo Mathias 220 12.9 21 31 ala forte Lions Bisceglie
19 Cantagalli Gianni 219 12.9 32 32 play Lions Bisceglie
20 Rossi Gianmarco 217 12.8 29 30 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
21 Stella Mauro 207 12.2 25 36 play Basket Corato
22 Panzini Lorenzo 205 12.1 23 30 play Olimpia Matera
23 Porfido Alessandro 201 11.8 31 27 ala piccola Formia Basketball
24 Caridà Matteo 200 11.8 26 25 guardia Virtus Valmontone
25 Casale Giulio 200 12.5 23 29 play Virtus Valmontone
26 Provenzani Vincenzo 199 12.4 24 21 guardia Pallacanestro Partenope
27 Grilli Daniele 198 14.1 25 33 guardia Basket Corato
28 Brunetti Luigi 197 11.6 25 32 centro Basket Corato
29 Botteghi Matteo Federico 194 11.4 18 25 centro Formia Basketball
30 Stanzani Silvio 194 11.4 22 24 centro Basket Scauri
31 Bini Matteo 192 11.3 19 26 ala forte Talos Basket Ruvo
32 Sergio Biagio 190 11.2 22 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Partenope
33 Marini Leonardo 190 11.2 27 25 centro Lions Bisceglie
34 Gambarota Giovanni 190 11.9 25 31 guardia Pallacanestro Partenope
35 Bartolozzi Riccardo 190 11.2 24 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina
36 Bertocco Niccolò 189 11.1 24 25 guardia Talos Basket Ruvo
37 Rossi Marco 188 11.1 25 39 play Lions Bisceglie
38 Rischia Simone 188 11.1 24 30 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
39 Cacace Alberto 186 10.9 17 24 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina
40 Bjelic Goran 185 10.9 23 37 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
41 Potì Alessandro Giuseppe 184 12.3 26 29 guardia Virtus Arechi Salerno
42 Marchini Davide 183 11.4 22 25 play Virtus Pozzuoli
43 Fioravanti Matteo 182 11.4 26 23 ala piccola Virtus Cassino
44 Ondo Mengue Bruno 182 12.1 18 28 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
45 Ochoa Ignacio Josè 177 10.4 20 41 ala forte Talos Basket Ruvo
46 Callara Riccardo Valerio 173 10.2 23 24 ala forte Virtus Cassino
47 Gentili Mirko 173 11.5 21 27 guardia Formia Basketball
48 Martino Andrea 171 10.7 25 25 ala piccola Luiss Roma
49 Burini Federico 168 9.9 16 27 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
50 Smorto Antonio Fabrizio 167 9.8 17 25 guardia Olimpia Matera