# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gay Flavio 328 23.4 38 22 guardia Basket Cecina
2 Poltroneri Davide 290 18.1 34 35 guardia Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
3 Boffelli Santiago 274 18.3 36 37 guardia Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
4 Ingrosso Federico 263 16.4 38 26 guardia Valsesia Basket
5 Balanzoni Jacopo 246 15.4 27 27 centro Fulgor Omegna
6 Benzoni Daniele Mario 240 15.0 31 40 ala forte Oleggio Magic Basket
7 Terenzi Diego 238 15.9 24 25 play Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
8 Serafini Alberto 231 15.4 28 27 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
9 Testa Filippo 226 14.1 23 23 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
10 Sodero Guglielmo 222 13.9 30 27 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
11 Procacci Alessandro 221 13.8 27 26 play Basket Golfo Piombino
12 Filippi Andrea 217 13.6 21 23 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
13 Raffaelli Lorenzo 217 13.6 24 21 play U.S. Empolese
14 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 214 13.4 25 30 guardia Montecatini Terme Basketball
15 Genovese Salvatore 208 13.9 24 33 ala forte Basketball Club Lucca
16 Duranti Bruno 206 13.7 29 27 ala piccola Green Basket Palermo
17 Pollone Luca 203 13.5 28 23 guardia Green Basket Palermo
18 Giarelli Gabriele 202 12.6 22 27 ala forte U.S. Empolese
19 Pilotti Andrea 196 12.3 19 40 ala forte Oleggio Magic Basket
20 Giannini Filippo 189 11.8 21 29 guardia U.S. Empolese
21 Rossi Tommaso 186 11.6 20 21 ala forte Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
22 Mazzantini Saverio 186 12.4 21 25 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
23 Nwokoye Obinna Raphael J. 183 11.4 20 25 centro Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
24 Grande Alessandro 180 13.8 21 26 play Fulgor Omegna
25 Carpanzano Gianluca 180 11.3 22 25 play Etrusca S.Miniato
26 Salvadori Leonardo 179 11.2 20 27 ala forte Basket Cecina
27 Giacomelli Olivier 179 11.2 21 25 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
28 Riccio Gianpaolo 178 11.1 22 24 play Costa D'Orlando
29 Cazzolato Nicolò 176 11.0 28 31 play Valsesia Basket
30 Berti Simone 174 10.9 25 35 play Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
31 Vico Carlos Sebastian 169 14.1 34 34 guardia Basketball Club Lucca
32 Sperduto Alessandro 169 11.3 23 20 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
33 Passoni Lorenzo 167 10.4 23 23 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
34 Guaiana Vincenzo 167 11.1 23 20 guardia Basket Cecina
35 Rizzitiello Nelson 166 11.1 22 36 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna
36 Tozzi Luca 165 10.3 25 21 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
37 Di Viccaro Vincenzo 162 10.8 19 36 play Green Basket Palermo
38 D'Andrea Daniele 159 9.9 16 24 ala forte Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
39 Chiera Adrian Ignacio 159 11.4 23 26 guardia Fulgor Omegna
40 Persico Edoardo 156 9.8 15 33 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
41 Zampogna Alfonso 155 10.3 27 20 play Fortitudo Alessandria
42 Di Meco Manuel 154 9.6 15 23 centro Valsesia Basket
43 Eliantonio Giacomo 152 9.5 19 32 ala forte Basket Golfo Piombino
44 Tarditi Emanuele 150 9.4 20 27 centro Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
45 Antonietti Luca 149 9.9 21 26 ala forte Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
46 Enihe Emmanuel 148 9.3 16 22 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
47 Petrucci Marco 140 11.7 24 28 guardia Basketball Club Lucca
48 Avanzini Patrick 137 8.6 13 24 ala forte Costa D'Orlando
49 Cuccarolo Gino 137 8.6 24 33 centro Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
50 Giorgi Gianluca 136 8.5 24 25 centro Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba