# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Longobardi Andrea 221 20.1 29 24 ala piccola Basket Scauri
2 Mouaha Tcheussi Aristide 220 18.3 27 18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
3 Infante Francesco 194 17.6 24 26 centro Luiss Roma
4 Visnjic Njegos 188 15.7 35 39 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
5 Hassan Norman 187 17.0 32 28 ala forte SC Juvecaserta
6 Lestini Federico 185 15.4 31 35 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
7 Rizzitiello Nelson 179 17.9 32 34 ala piccola Pall. Palestrina
8 Cena Enzo Damian 174 15.8 29 26 guardia Olimpia Matera
9 Cecchetti Alessandro 170 14.2 22 27 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
10 Ochoa Ignacio Josè 170 15.5 27 39 ala forte Pall. Palestrina
11 Provenzani Vincenzo 166 13.8 24 19 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
12 Maresca Giuliano 166 13.8 23 37 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
13 Tessitore Gennaro 165 13.8 27 36 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
14 Bini Matteo 164 13.7 20 24 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
15 Diomede Manuel 163 14.8 21 28 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
16 Rossi Gianmarco 163 14.8 27 28 play Pall. Palestrina
17 Del Testa Maurizio 163 14.8 21 29 guardia Olimpia Matera
18 Bruni Giovanni 158 13.2 23 37 play Stella Azzurra Roma
19 Bonaccorso Antonio Giulio 152 15.2 24 21 ala piccola Luiss Roma
20 Tortù Lorenzo 152 13.8 24 25 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
21 Pierangeli Matteo 151 15.1 28 26 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
22 Leggio Gianmarco 150 13.6 25 24 centro Virtus Arechi Salerno
23 Bisconti Luca 148 14.8 25 36 centro Virtus Valmontone
24 Balic Amar 147 12.3 22 22 play Costa D'Orlando
25 Di Coste Enrico 146 12.2 18 23 centro Costa D'Orlando
26 Ciribeni Leonardo 146 13.3 23 26 guardia SC Juvecaserta
27 Ciman Mattia 146 13.3 29 25 guardia Basket Scauri
28 Carrichiello Ernesto 146 12.2 19 34 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
29 Martino Andrea 143 13.0 25 23 ala piccola Luiss Roma
30 Bartolozzi Riccardo 142 12.9 25 23 ala forte Costa D'Orlando
31 Milani Tommaso 141 12.8 20 30 guardia Napoli Basket
32 Svoboda Ariel Jorge 141 14.1 27 33 guardia Green BK Palermo
33 Dincic Nemanja 138 12.5 20 20 ala forte Napoli Basket
34 Sanna Massimiliano 137 12.5 22 30 ala forte Virtus Arechi Salerno
35 Errico Salvatore Francesco 137 11.4 19 28 ala piccola Virtus Pozzuoli
36 Caronna Giuseppe 137 12.5 26 24 centro Green BK Palermo
37 Lombardo Andrea 136 12.4 21 28 ala piccola Green BK Palermo
38 Di Viccaro Vincenzo 136 12.4 27 34 play Napoli Basket
39 Merletto Daniele 135 12.3 21 25 play Olimpia Matera
40 Guarino Francesco 135 12.3 19 39 play Napoli Basket
41 Paesano Alessandro 134 12.2 24 25 ala forte Viola Reggio Calabria
42 Petrucci Niccolò 133 12.1 30 29 guardia SC Juvecaserta
43 Carnovali Tommaso 130 11.8 21 25 guardia Viola Reggio Calabria
44 Martino Diego 127 11.5 19 25 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
45 Fallucca Matteo 123 11.2 20 25 ala piccola Viola Reggio Calabria
46 Alessandri Filippo 122 11.1 25 29 play Viola Reggio Calabria
47 Agosta Alessandro 121 10.1 17 34 ala forte Pol. Alfa Catania
48 Moretti Gioele 120 10.9 20 25 guardia Basket Scauri
49 Venturelli Michele 118 10.7 25 36 guardia Green BK Palermo
50 Battaglia Pasquale 118 10.7 19 25 guardia Olimpia Matera