# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Tessitore Gennaro 42 21.0 28 37 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
2 Cernivani Stefano 29 14.5 18 28 guardia Valsesia Basket
3 Panzieri Alessandro 25 12.5 14 24 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
4 Gloria Mirko 21 10.5 13 24 centro Valsesia Basket
5 Carrichiello Ernesto 21 10.5 17 35 ala piccola Virtus Pozzuoli
6 Ambrosetti Andrea 19 9.5 15 20 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
7 Rotondo Paolo 19 19.0 19 30 centro Pallacanestro Crema
8 Errico Salvatore Francesco 17 8.5 11 29 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
9 Cucco Marco 16 16.0 16 25 guardia Porto S.Elpidio
10 Serroni Antonio 15 15.0 15 32 guardia Porto S.Elpidio
11 Criconia Martino 14 7.0 14 21 guardia Valsesia Basket
12 Giammò Joshua 13 13.0 13 26 play Porto S.Elpidio
13 Mehmedoviq Fatih 12 6.0 10 19 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
14 Brigato Kevin 12 6.0 10 21 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
15 Enihe Emmanuel 11 11.0 11 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Crema
16 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine 11 5.5 6 22 guardia Valsesia Basket
17 De Ninno Fabrizio 11 5.5 9 22 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
18 Bini Matteo 10 5.0 5 25 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
19 Torresi Diego 10 10.0 10 27 ala forte Porto S.Elpidio
20 Montanari Luca 9 9.0 9 27 play Pallacanestro Crema
21 Biordi Ygor 8 8.0 8 23 centro Porto S.Elpidio
22 Smorra Ferdinando 8 4.0 8 31 play Virtus Pozzuoli
23 Di Meco Manuel 8 8.0 8 22 centro Pallacanestro Crema
24 Toniato Luca 7 7.0 7 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Crema
25 Dimarco Matias Nicolas 7 7.0 7 35 play Virtus Pozzuoli
26 Quartuccio Renato 6 3.0 3 25 play Valsesia Basket
27 Brighi Lorenzo 5 5.0 5 25 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
28 Marchini Davide 5 5.0 5 24 play Porto S.Elpidio
29 Norcino Mattia 5 5.0 5 26 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
30 Divac Milos 4 4.0 4 21 ala forte Porto S.Elpidio
31 Thiam Iba Koite 4 4.0 4 21 centro Virtus Pozzuoli
32 Legnini Marco 3 3.0 3 23 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
33 Cinalli Francesco 3 3.0 3 22 ala forte Porto S.Elpidio
34 Gianninoni Jacopo - 20 play Pallacanestro Crema
35 Forti Francesco 0 0.0 - 25 play Pallacanestro Crema
36 Conforto Nicola 0 0.0 - 20 play Virtus Pozzuoli
37 Balilli Mattia 0 0.0 - U18 play Porto S.Elpidio
38 Pisoni Thomas 0 0.0 - 20 ala forte Valsesia Basket
39 Bissi Matteo 0 0.0 - 20 play Pallacanestro Crema
40 Denadic Strahinja 0 0.0 - 19 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
41 Rosettani Nicola 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Porto S.Elpidio
42 Dessì Nicholas 0 0.0 - 21 ala piccola Valsesia Basket