# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Dell'Agnello Giacomo 226 20.5 36 24 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
2 Pilotti Andrea 213 19.4 36 38 ala forte Oleggio Magic BK
3 Giarelli Gabriele 207 18.8 28 25 ala forte U.S. Empolese
4 Mascherpa Giulio 197 17.9 28 26 play Omnia Lungavilla
5 Cernivani Stefano 196 17.8 28 27 guardia Valsesia Basket
6 Planezio Marco 186 16.9 30 27 ala piccola Robur et Fides Varese
7 Migliori Franco 183 20.3 28 36 ala piccola Montecatini Basketball
8 Ferrarese Simone 173 15.7 24 31 play Robur et Fides Varese
9 Tommei Andrea 172 15.6 32 27 play Rosmini Domodossola
10 Balanzoni Jacopo 162 14.7 26 25 centro Fulgor Omegna
11 Mazzucchelli Andrea 162 14.7 21 24 play Etrusca S.Miniato
12 Raffaelli Lorenzo 160 14.5 25 19 play U.S. Empolese
13 Preti Jacopo 159 14.5 27 24 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
14 Grande Alessandro 159 14.5 24 24 play Fulgor Omegna
15 Ballabio Riccardo 156 14.2 26 20 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
16 Vico Carlos Sebastian 153 15.3 26 32 guardia Fiorentina Basket
17 Verri Patrizio 151 13.7 21 30 ala piccola Nuova Pall. Vigevano
18 Nasello Ferdinando 143 13.0 24 23 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
19 Mennella Marco 142 12.9 24 19 guardia Basket Cecina
20 Persico Edoardo 141 12.8 18 31 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
21 Benzoni Daniele Mario 139 12.6 21 38 ala forte Nuova Pall. Vigevano
22 Fratto Francesco 138 13.8 26 27 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
23 Iardella Alessio 137 12.5 21 30 guardia Basket Golfo Piombino
24 Olleia Gianmarco 135 13.5 23 25 guardia Virtus Siena
25 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 134 12.2 17 28 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
26 Scali Guido 133 12.1 18 20 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
27 Giannini Filippo 132 12.0 22 27 guardia U.S. Empolese
28 Rota Eugenio 132 12.0 17 19 play Sangiorgese Legnano
29 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 130 11.8 16 24 guardia Oleggio Magic BK
30 Moretti Samuele 129 11.7 22 20 ala piccola Montecatini Basketball
31 Parlato Salvatore 127 11.5 22 32 play Sangiorgese Legnano
32 Valentini Luca 123 12.3 19 21 play Oleggio Magic BK
33 D'Alessandro Lorenzo 121 11.0 19 22 ala forte Fulgor Omegna
34 Arrigoni Marco Maria 121 11.0 20 27 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna
35 Meini Guido 121 11.0 24 39 play Montecatini Basketball
36 Panzieri Alessandro 119 10.8 18 23 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
37 Antonietti Luca 118 11.8 28 24 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
38 Forti Francesco 118 10.7 19 24 play Basket Cecina
39 Zaharie Alin Ionut 117 10.6 24 24 ala piccola Rosmini Domodossola
40 Iannilli Andrea 116 12.9 26 34 centro Omnia Lungavilla
41 Birindelli Duilio Ernesto 115 10.5 15 34 ala forte Nuova Pall. Vigevano
42 Passerini Federico 113 10.3 19 25 play Robur et Fides Varese
43 Lasagni Simone 112 10.2 19 24 guardia Etrusca S.Miniato
44 Gigena Mario Alberto 110 12.2 21 41 ala piccola Basket Cecina
45 Salvadori Leonardo 109 9.9 21 25 ala forte Basket Cecina
46 Bianchi Camillo 109 9.9 16 24 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
47 Avanzini Patrick 108 9.8 14 22 ala piccola Rosmini Domodossola
48 Gaye Serigne Sam 104 9.5 17 22 ala piccola Basket Cecina
49 Spera Andrea 104 9.5 17 22 centro Basket Cecina
50 Pollone Luca 103 9.4 20 21 guardia Olimpo Basket Alba