# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Longobardi Andrea 481 22.9 34 25 ala piccola Basket Scauri
2 Hassan Norman 389 17.7 32 29 ala forte SC Juvecaserta
3 Mouaha Tcheussi Aristide 372 16.9 27 19 play Stella Azzurra Roma
4 Rossi Gianmarco 363 16.5 32 29 play Pall. Palestrina
5 Bisconti Luca 353 16.8 28 37 centro Virtus Valmontone
6 Lestini Federico 331 15.8 34 36 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
7 Infante Francesco 326 16.3 24 27 centro Luiss Roma
8 Diomede Manuel 315 15.0 25 29 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
9 Tortù Lorenzo 312 14.9 29 26 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
10 Ronconi Alessio 310 15.5 26 24 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
11 Balic Amar 309 14.7 31 23 play Costa D'Orlando
12 Cecchetti Alessandro 305 14.5 28 28 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
13 Del Testa Maurizio 303 13.8 21 30 guardia Olimpia Matera
14 Ochoa Ignacio Josè 300 14.3 27 40 ala forte Pall. Palestrina
15 Merletto Daniele 295 13.4 26 26 play Olimpia Matera
16 Bonaccorso Antonio Giulio 295 14.8 26 22 ala piccola Luiss Roma
17 Ciribeni Leonardo 290 13.2 23 27 guardia SC Juvecaserta
18 Dincic Nemanja 289 13.8 28 21 ala forte Napoli Basket
19 Cena Enzo Damian 289 14.5 29 27 guardia Olimpia Matera
20 Sirakov Georgi Nikolaev 287 20.5 28 27 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
21 Provenzani Vincenzo 285 13.0 24 20 guardia Pol. Alfa Catania
22 Maresca Giuliano 284 13.5 23 38 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
23 Tessitore Gennaro 283 13.5 27 37 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
24 Visnjic Njegos 282 15.7 35 40 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
25 Rizzitiello Nelson 282 16.6 32 35 ala piccola Pall. Palestrina
26 Lombardo Andrea 279 12.7 21 29 ala piccola Green BK Palermo
27 Svoboda Ariel Jorge 276 13.1 27 34 guardia Green BK Palermo
28 Bruni Giovanni 275 13.1 24 38 play Stella Azzurra Roma
29 Scodavolpe Dario 270 13.5 27 36 guardia Virtus Valmontone
30 Caronna Giuseppe 268 12.8 26 25 centro Green BK Palermo
31 Bartolozzi Riccardo 268 12.8 25 24 ala forte Costa D'Orlando
32 Martino Andrea 265 12.6 25 24 ala piccola Luiss Roma
33 Petrucci Niccolò 265 12.0 30 30 guardia SC Juvecaserta
34 Carnovali Tommaso 264 12.6 23 26 guardia Viola Reggio Calabria
35 Fallucca Matteo 264 13.2 29 26 ala piccola Viola Reggio Calabria
36 Di Coste Enrico 263 12.0 28 24 centro Costa D'Orlando
37 Carrichiello Ernesto 260 12.4 22 35 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
38 Bini Matteo 258 12.9 21 25 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
39 Maggio Roberto 255 11.6 34 29 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
40 Paesano Alessandro 252 12.0 24 26 ala forte Viola Reggio Calabria
41 Agosta Alessandro 238 10.8 25 35 ala forte Pol. Alfa Catania
42 Martino Diego 227 13.4 22 26 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
43 Di Viccaro Vincenzo 220 10.5 27 35 play Napoli Basket
44 Moretti Gioele 220 10.5 20 26 guardia Basket Scauri
45 Battaglia Pasquale 220 10.0 19 26 guardia Olimpia Matera
46 Sanna Massimiliano 220 11.6 22 31 ala forte Virtus Arechi Salerno
47 Bolletta Luca 219 10.0 22 27 ala piccola Costa D'Orlando
48 Grilli Daniele 218 16.8 28 32 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
49 Milani Tommaso 217 10.3 20 31 guardia Napoli Basket
50 Rinaldi Niccolò 210 9.5 18 26 centro SC Juvecaserta