MARCATORI Serie B Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Leonzio Ennio
G'94Pallacanestro Pescara
48 24.0 30
2 Potì Alessandro Giuseppe
G'91Pallacanestro Pescara
28 14.0 17
3 Capitanelli Andrea
C'86Pallacanestro Pescara
28 14.0 16
4 Ruggiero Antonio
G'81Cestistica San Severo
28 14.0 15
5 Stanic Nicolas Manuel
PM'84Cestistica San Severo
26 13.0 16
6 Scarponi Ivan
AP'86Cestistica San Severo
21 10.5 15
7 Sodero Guglielmo
AP'93Cestistica San Severo
20 10.0 10
8 Negri Andrea
AP'88Urania Milano
18 18.0 18
9 Simoncelli Alexander
PM'86Urania Milano
17 17.0 17
10 Siberna Giacomo
AP'96Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
16 16.0 16
11 Piunti Giorgio
AP'90Urania Milano
15 15.0 15
12 Caverni Michele
G'96Pallacanestro Pescara
14 7.0 10
13 Galmarini Lorenzo
C'95Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
14 14.0 14
14 Turel Mirco
G'94Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
14 14.0 14
15 Paleari Andrea
C'81Urania Milano
14 14.0 14
16 Rezzano Massimo
AF'82Cestistica San Severo
12 6.0 7
17 Di Donato Emidio
AP'92Cestistica San Severo
10 5.0 8
18 Serafini Alberto
AP'93Pallacanestro Pescara
10 5.0 8
19 Scanzi Andrea
G'88Urania Milano
10 10.0 10
20 Pedrazzani Luca
C'97Pallacanestro Pescara
8 4.0 4
21 Varaschin Lorenzo
AP'98Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
8 8.0 8
22 Bianchi Tommaso
PM'96Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
8 8.0 8
23 De Zardo Lorenzo
AF'99Cestistica San Severo
7 3.5 7
24 Gay Flavio
G'98Pallacanestro Pescara
7 3.5 4
25 Tassinari Andrea
PM'96Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
6 6.0 6
26 Carpanzano Gianluca
PM'95Pallacanestro Pescara
4 2.0 2
27 Micevic Marko
AF'89Pallacanestro Pescara
4 2.0 2
28 Antonelli Riccardo
AF'88Cestistica San Severo
4 2.0 2
29 Pipitone Vincenzo
C'94Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
4 4.0 4
30 Piccone Fabrizio
PM'98Cestistica San Severo
3 1.5 3
31 Mastroianni Mattia
AF'94Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
3 3.0 3
32 Eliantonio Giacomo
AF'88Urania Milano
3 3.0 3
33 Timperi Marco
G'97Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
2 2.0 2
34 Santolamazza Riccardo
PM'83Urania Milano
2 2.0 2
35 Di Donato Francesco
AP'00Pallacanestro Pescara
0 0.0 -
36 Fasciocco Domenico
AP'00Pallacanestro Pescara
0 0.0 -
37 D'Eustachio Luca
PM'99Pallacanestro Pescara
0 0.0 -
38 Perez Daniel Alexander
G'97Urania Milano
0 0.0 -
39 Ghidotti Leonardo
AP'99Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
-
40 Labovic Bozidar
G'00Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
-
41 Sedazzari Jacopo Franco
PM'00Urania Milano
-
42 Piatti Michele
G'00Urania Milano
-
43 Scroccaro Riccardo
G'97Urania Milano
-
44 Albique Luca
C'97Urania Milano
-
45 Petracca Andrea
PM'97Cestistica San Severo
-
46 Petrushevski Goce
PMU18Cestistica San Severo
-
47 Pennacchio Vittorio
PMPallacanestro Orzinuovi
-
48 Niro Simone
APU18Cestistica San Severo
-
49 Magnolia Alessio Attilio
APU18Cestistica San Severo
-