CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie B Maschile 2017-2018

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Galassi Matteo
G'98Basket Lugo
54 27.0 29
2 Di Capua Vincenzo
PM'87Pol. Battipagliese
52 26.0 26
3 Merletto Daniele
PM'93Pallacanestro Moncalieri
51 17.0 24
4 Venturelli Michele
G'82Green Basket Palermo
48 16.0 20
5 Samoggia Giuliano
AF'83Pirates Accademia
47 23.5 25
6 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille
G'94Oleggio Magic Basket
45 15.0 23
7 Lombardo Andrea
AP'90Green Basket Palermo
45 15.0 20
8 Bassani Andrea
AF'89Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
43 14.3 17
9 Marino Matteo
PM'85Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
43 14.3 26
10 Dri Filiberto
G'89Janus Fabriano
42 21.0 23
11 Montanari Luca
PM'92Green Basket Palermo
41 13.7 17
12 Cecchetti Alessandro
AF'91Green Basket Palermo
41 13.7 22
13 Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M.
AF'86Oleggio Magic Basket
40 13.3 25
14 Delvecchio Fabio
AF'94Pallacanestro Moncalieri
38 12.7 18
15 Siberna Giacomo
AP'96Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
37 12.3 17
16 Moretti Gioele
G'93Dynamic Venafro
36 18.0 21
17 Spatti Alessandro
C'95Oleggio Magic Basket
36 12.0 15
18 De Ros Guglielmo
PM'98Pallacanestro Moncalieri
35 11.7 16
19 Danna Andrea
PM'90Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
35 17.5 18
20 Meschini Umberto
G'94Val Di Ceppo
34 17.0 21
21 Potì Alessandro Giuseppe
G'91Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
34 17.0 18
22 Mercante Jacopo Roberto
G'90Robur et Fides Varese
33 16.5 18
23 Boffelli Santiago
G'83Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
33 16.5 24
24 Dell'Agnello Giacomo
AF'94Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
33 16.5 19
25 Bjelic Goran
C'83Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
33 16.5 17
26 Marzaioli Domenico
G'91Pirates Accademia
32 16.0 24
27 Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco
C'97Basket Rimini Crabs
31 15.5 20
28 Gialloreto Fabrizio
PM'87Janus Fabriano
31 15.5 22
29 Rinaldi Niccolò
C'93Dynamic Venafro
30 15.0 15
30 Bloise Giacomo
PM'90Robur et Fides Varese
29 14.5 16
31 Vanuzzo Manuel
AF'75Pirates Accademia
29 14.5 16
32 Lombardo Giuseppe
AF'83Green Basket Palermo
29 9.7 12
33 Thiam Iba Koite
C'98Basket Lugo
29 14.5 17
34 Todeschini Davide
PM'93Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
28 9.3 17
35 Norcino Mattia
G'93Pol. Battipagliese
27 13.5 19
36 Tessitore Gennaro
G'82Udas Cerignola
26 13.0 22
37 Rota Lorenzo
G'99Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
25 8.3 14
38 Busco Giorgio
G'95Sport è Cultura Patti
25 12.5 13
39 Gullo Tindaro
PM'86Green Basket Palermo
24 8.0 10
40 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee
PM'96Oleggio Magic Basket
23 7.7 9
41 Hassan Norman
AF'90Dynamic Venafro
23 11.5 19
42 Polonara Valerio
AP'84Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
23 11.5 15
43 Sabbatino Nunzio
PM'92Udas Cerignola
23 11.5 12
44 Kushchev Oleksandr
C'90Udas Cerignola
23 11.5 16
45 Colombo Stefano
C'95Oleggio Magic Basket
22 7.3 12
46 Liburdi Mauro
AF'82Val Di Ceppo
22 11.0 14
47 Anumba Simon Ikechukwu J.
G'96Pol. Battipagliese
22 11.0 20
48 Cardellini Mattia
PM'91Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
22 7.3 14
49 Santambrogio Marco
PM'88Robur et Fides Varese
22 11.0 19
50 Trionfo Romeo
AF'85Pirates Accademia
21 10.5 18