# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Venucci Mattia 561 18.7 37 28 play Raggisolaris Faenza
2 Balanzoni Jacopo 510 18.2 38 25 centro Basket Lecco
3 Corral Diego Nahuel 469 16.8 30 32 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
4 Dagnello Andrea 457 15.2 27 27 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
5 Venturelli Michele 434 15.0 28 36 guardia Green Basket Palermo
6 Perego Riccardo 432 14.4 23 37 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina
7 Perez Daniel Alexander 427 14.2 30 21 guardia Aurora Desio
8 Pederzini Riccardo 423 15.7 26 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Piacentina
9 Fumagalli Carlo 417 13.9 27 22 play Aurora Desio
10 Sacchettini Michael 405 13.5 28 23 centro Tigers Cesena
11 Campiello Andrea 399 13.3 26 31 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
12 Perin Marco 397 13.7 23 25 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
13 Svoboda Ariel Jorge 387 13.3 27 33 guardia Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
14 Siberna Giacomo 382 12.7 32 22 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
15 Motta Matteo 380 13.1 29 26 guardia Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
16 Vico Carlos Sebastian 377 13.5 36 32 guardia Benedetto XIV Cento
17 Bossola Davide 365 12.2 27 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
18 Crosato Enrico 364 12.1 20 33 ala piccola Virtus Padova
19 Piazza Andrea 360 12.0 30 29 play Virtus Padova
20 Benfatto Michele 357 13.7 23 33 centro Benedetto XIV Cento
21 Paolin Francesco 353 12.6 22 23 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
22 Chiera Adrian Ignacio 348 11.6 22 24 guardia Benedetto XIV Cento
23 De Fabritiis Antonio 347 11.6 24 28 guardia Tigers Cesena
24 Tagliabue Marco 347 13.9 26 32 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
25 De Bettin Federico 347 11.6 20 24 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
26 Demartini Daniele 345 11.9 22 34 play Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
27 Caversazio Edoardo 344 11.9 21 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
28 Filippini Giacomo 343 11.4 28 27 centro Basket Lugo
29 Rizzitiello Nelson 336 12.4 25 34 ala piccola Benedetto XIV Cento
30 Papa Francesco 335 11.6 28 23 ala forte Tigers Cesena
31 Germani Enrico 333 11.1 23 26 ala piccola Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
32 Bassani Andrea 327 10.9 24 29 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
33 Chiappelli Gioacchino 323 11.1 19 27 ala piccola Raggisolaris Faenza
34 Cacace Alberto 314 11.6 26 22 guardia Basket Lecco
35 Gorreri Francesco 313 10.8 20 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
36 Fiorito Simone 304 10.5 22 27 ala piccola Aurora Desio
37 Fabi Matteo 304 10.5 27 27 play Basket Lecco
38 Battisti Matteo 303 10.1 22 25 play Tigers Cesena
39 Rubbini Michele 301 10.0 24 19 guardia Basket Lugo
40 Carpanzano Gianluca 297 9.9 20 23 play Tigers Cesena
41 Myers Joel 292 10.4 20 23 play Basket Rimini Crabs
42 Cecchetti Alessandro 292 14.6 24 27 ala forte Green Basket Palermo
43 Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco 291 9.7 26 21 centro Basket Rimini Crabs
44 Iattoni Riccardo 287 9.9 20 26 ala forte Raggisolaris Faenza
45 Foiera Francesco 285 10.2 26 43 centro Basket Rimini Crabs
46 Rombaldoni Rodolfo 284 10.9 20 42 guardia Pallacanestro Piacentina
47 Bruno Santiago 284 9.5 31 25 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
48 Birindelli Duilio Ernesto 282 9.4 23 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina
49 Lombardo Andrea 277 9.2 23 28 ala piccola Green Basket Palermo
50 Stanic Nicolas Manuel 276 9.9 22 34 play Pallacanestro Piacentina