# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bolzonella Federico 541 18.0 30 33 play Robur et Fides Varese
2 Bonfiglio Simone 521 17.4 32 29 play Basket Golfo Piombino
3 Poltroneri Davide 474 15.8 26 32 guardia Fiorentina Basket
4 Benzoni Daniele Mario 469 15.6 25 37 ala forte Sangiorgese Legnano
5 Gasparin Giovanni 456 15.2 25 26 play Fulgor Omegna
6 Toscano Daniele 439 15.1 28 24 ala piccola Bottegone Basket
7 Stefanelli Francesco 433 14.4 25 22 guardia Etrusca S.Miniato
8 Tomasini Simone 418 13.9 26 24 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
9 Mazzantini Saverio 412 14.7 32 22 ala piccola Basket Cecina
10 Bei Michele 410 14.1 27 27 ala forte U.S. Empolese
11 Circosta Valerio 405 13.5 24 30 guardia Montecatini Terme Basketball
12 Bianconi Corrado 384 13.7 30 23 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
13 Arrigoni Marco Maria 363 12.1 19 26 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna
14 Galmarini Lorenzo 362 12.5 26 22 centro Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
15 Petrucci Marco 360 12.0 22 25 guardia Montecatini Terme Basketball
16 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 355 11.8 22 23 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
17 Merletto Daniele 354 11.8 30 24 play Pallacanestro Moncalieri
18 Tommei Andrea 343 11.4 22 26 play Sangiorgese Legnano
19 Nasello Ferdinando 336 11.2 19 22 ala forte Virtus Siena
20 Dri Filiberto 335 16.0 26 28 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
21 Rugolo Giovanni 330 15.0 29 36 guardia Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
22 Giarelli Gabriele 329 11.0 24 24 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
23 Gatti Nicolò 329 11.0 23 26 ala forte Valsesia Basket
24 Lenardon Simone 327 10.9 23 32 play Virtus Siena
25 Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M. 324 11.2 29 31 ala forte Oleggio Magic Basket
26 Gioria Leone 322 11.5 21 33 ala piccola Pallacanestro Moncalieri
27 Meini Guido 317 10.6 23 38 play Montecatini Terme Basketball
28 Bertolini Roberto 315 10.5 20 31 centro Etrusca S.Miniato
29 Bloise Giacomo 313 12.0 23 27 play Fiorentina Basket
30 Mariotti Daniele 309 10.3 22 33 play U.S. Empolese
31 Rosignoli Davide 307 10.2 22 29 centro Fiorentina Basket
32 Santambrogio Marco 303 10.8 27 29 play Robur et Fides Varese
33 Conti Francesco 302 10.1 19 34 centro Pallacanestro Moncalieri
34 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 298 11.5 25 27 guardia Valsesia Basket
35 Iardella Alessio 296 10.2 24 29 guardia Basket Golfo Piombino
36 Terenzi Diego 294 10.1 20 22 play Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
37 Passoni Lorenzo 293 9.8 23 20 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
38 Sirakov Georgi Nikolaev 293 18.3 29 25 guardia Bottegone Basket
39 Tuci Francesco 292 10.1 21 25 ala forte Rosmini Domodossola
40 Rizzitiello Nelson 289 14.5 25 33 ala piccola Montecatini Terme Basketball
41 Giannini Filippo 287 9.6 23 26 guardia U.S. Empolese
42 Lasagni Simone 287 9.6 18 23 guardia Basket Cecina
43 Maspero Lorenzo 287 9.9 25 19 ala piccola Bottegone Basket
44 Savoldelli Nicola 285 10.6 25 20 play Valsesia Basket
45 Testa Filippo 276 9.2 23 20 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
46 Corral Diego Nahuel 276 13.1 21 31 centro Fulgor Omegna
47 Molteni Mattia 271 9.0 26 21 play Valsesia Basket
48 Cozzoli Marcello 269 10.0 24 27 guardia Valsesia Basket
49 Magini Michele 266 8.9 23 29 play Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
50 Coviello Riccardo 266 8.9 20 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Moncalieri