# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ghersetti Mario Josè 182 15.2 27 35 ala forte Basket 2014 Bergamo
2 Panni Alessandro 152 12.7 22 25 play Basket 2014 Bergamo
3 Castelli Riccardo 119 11.9 23 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Udinese
4 Ruggiero Antonio 105 17.5 23 35 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
5 Paleari Andrea 89 17.8 22 35 centro Urania Milano
6 Pinton Mauro 85 8.5 13 32 play Pallacanestro Udinese
7 Milani Tommaso 85 7.1 18 28 guardia Basket 2014 Bergamo
8 Zacchetti Joel Gino Emilio 85 9.4 19 34 centro Pallacanestro Udinese
9 Pullazi Rei 83 6.9 17 23 ala forte Basket 2014 Bergamo
10 Poltroneri Davide 83 8.3 14 31 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
11 Vanuzzo Manuel 83 8.3 18 41 ala forte Pallacanestro Udinese
12 Truccolo Riccardo 82 8.2 14 27 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
13 Bloise Giacomo 79 6.6 15 26 play Basket 2014 Bergamo
14 Planezio Marco 76 6.3 15 25 ala piccola Basket 2014 Bergamo
15 Porta Pernigotti Antonio Alejandro 76 8.4 17 33 play Pallacanestro Udinese
16 Scanzi Andrea 68 5.7 14 28 guardia Basket 2014 Bergamo
17 Valenti Rodolfo Junior 68 11.3 22 36 centro Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
18 Bona Marco 60 10.0 17 27 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
19 Stijepovic Dusan 60 12.0 20 28 guardia Urania Milano
20 Torgano Marco 59 11.8 20 25 ala forte Urania Milano
21 Chiarello Paolo 58 4.8 11 38 centro Basket 2014 Bergamo
22 Perego Riccardo 58 9.7 20 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
23 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 58 4.8 11 26 guardia Basket 2014 Bergamo
24 De Min Thomas 58 11.6 17 30 ala forte Urania Milano
25 Mariani Giacomo 39 7.8 17 30 play Urania Milano
26 Piunti Giorgio 39 13.0 15 26 ala piccola Basket Lecco
27 Cantone Carlo 38 6.3 15 31 play Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
28 Nobile Vittorio 36 4.0 6 21 play Pallacanestro Udinese
29 Ferrari Michele 36 3.6 8 30 guardia Pallacanestro Udinese
30 Zanella Gabriele 33 16.5 24 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Crema
31 Montanari Luca 33 16.5 18 24 play Pallacanestro Crema
32 Valesin Gianluca 33 16.5 21 24 guardia Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
33 Mascherpa Giulio 33 11.0 18 24 play Basket Lecco
34 Balanzoni Jacopo 32 10.7 14 23 centro Basket Lecco
35 Genovese Salvatore 32 5.3 11 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
36 Campiello Andrea 32 16.0 24 29 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
37 Chiacig Roberto 29 4.8 10 42 centro Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
38 Di Fonzo Francesco 27 13.5 14 22 ala forte Virtus Padova
39 De Bettin Federico 25 5.0 10 22 play Urania Milano
40 Todeschini Davide 22 7.3 14 23 play Basket Lecco
41 Lazzaro Marco 19 9.5 13 24 ala forte Virtus Padova
42 Tessitore Gennaro 19 3.8 7 34 guardia Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
43 Ganguzza Daniele 18 4.5 8 33 ala forte Urania Milano
44 Manuelli Daniele 18 9.0 14 22 play Pallacanestro Crema
45 Nobile Claudio 16 8.0 10 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
46 Di Giuliomaria Christian 16 2.0 7 37 ala forte Pallacanestro Udinese
47 Busca Leonardo 15 7.5 8 44 play Virtus Padova
48 Pasqualin Marco 15 7.5 13 19 play Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
49 Mazzucchelli Andrea 15 2.5 8 22 play Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
50 Dagnello Andrea 14 4.7 9 25 guardia Basket Lecco