# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ranuzzi Alex 124 12.4 20 29 ala piccola Mens Sana 1871
2 Vico Carlos Sebastian 117 11.7 20 29 guardia Mens Sana 1871
3 Sanna Massimiliano 116 12.9 22 27 ala forte Basket Cecina
4 Parente Davide 100 10.0 27 32 play Mens Sana 1871
5 Pignatti Luca 96 9.6 15 29 ala forte Mens Sana 1871
6 Gambolati Antonio 95 10.6 17 34 centro Basket Cecina
7 Bruni Giovanni 89 9.9 21 34 play Basket Cecina
8 Del Testa Maurizio 88 9.8 15 26 guardia Basket Cecina
9 Fratto Francesco 87 9.7 16 24 ala piccola Basket Cecina
10 Venucci Mattia 81 16.2 28 25 play Don Bosco Livorno
11 Panzini Lorenzo 79 7.9 17 25 play Mens Sana 1871
12 Bolzonella Federico 76 15.2 20 31 play Robur et Fides Varese
13 Chiacig Roberto 75 7.5 18 41 centro Mens Sana 1871
14 Gigena Mario Alberto 66 13.2 16 38 ala piccola Don Bosco Livorno
15 Rossato Riccardo 65 7.2 13 19 guardia Basket Cecina
16 Caroti Lorenzo 62 6.9 12 U19 play Basket Cecina
17 Paci Paolo 57 5.7 12 25 centro Mens Sana 1871
18 Matteucci Luca 55 11.0 19 31 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
19 Liberati Davide 52 10.4 16 23 play Don Bosco Livorno
20 Lucarelli Jacopo 49 9.8 14 19 guardia Don Bosco Livorno
21 Toure Mohamed 46 9.2 17 23 play Robur et Fides Varese
22 Persico Edoardo 41 8.2 13 28 centro Don Bosco Livorno
23 Laudoni Stefano 40 20.0 23 26 guardia Valsesia Basket
24 Rovera Filippo 37 7.4 12 29 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
25 Castelletta Giulio 35 8.8 11 23 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
26 Santambrogio Marco 32 6.4 16 27 play Robur et Fides Varese
27 Venturelli Michele 32 16.0 24 33 guardia Bridge Pavia
28 Marmugi Luca 30 10.0 15 31 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
29 Maggio Roberto 30 10.0 17 25 play Basket Golfo Piombino
30 Ondo Mengue Bruno 30 3.0 8 23 ala piccola Mens Sana 1871
31 Toppo Fiorello 30 15.0 23 35 centro Bottegone Basket
32 Pagni Giancarlo 28 3.1 6 23 guardia Basket Cecina
33 Piccoli Matteo 26 5.2 10 20 ala piccola Robur et Fides Varese
34 Benevelli Francesco 24 12.0 12 27 guardia Bridge Pavia
35 Barsanti Andrea 24 12.0 17 29 play Bottegone Basket
36 Biancani Giuliano 24 8.0 10 31 play Basket Golfo Piombino
37 Sergio Biagio 24 2.4 10 29 ala forte Mens Sana 1871
38 Iardella Alessio 22 7.3 14 27 guardia Basket Golfo Piombino
39 Rovera Martino 22 4.4 10 33 ala piccola Robur et Fides Varese
40 Franceschini Marco 21 7.0 12 27 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
41 Malfatti Luca 21 4.2 8 25 centro Don Bosco Livorno
42 Fossati Roberto 18 9.0 13 37 play Bridge Pavia
43 Rossi Emanuele 18 9.0 10 24 ala forte Bottegone Basket
44 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 17 8.5 11 21 guardia Valsesia Basket
45 Granchi Alberto 17 3.4 4 19 guardia Don Bosco Livorno
46 Santarossa Walter 16 8.0 8 37 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
47 Gatti Nicolò 16 8.0 8 24 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
48 Paolin Francesco 16 8.0 13 20 guardia Valsesia Basket
49 Gabellieri Andrew 15 5.0 9 28 play Basket Golfo Piombino
50 Giannini Filippo 15 7.5 13 24 guardia Bottegone Basket