CLASSIFICA MARCATORI B Eccellenza Femminile 2010-2011

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Potolicchio Raffaella
PM'90Salerno Basket
94 13.4 21
2 Bona Serena
AF'89Salerno Basket
92 13.1 21
3 Ribezzo Hairin
AF'79Salerno Basket
87 12.4 28
4 Vento Ilaria
GU19Rescifina Messina
81 10.1 19
5 Colabello Ursula
AP'91Rescifina Messina
80 10.0 15
6 Aleo Ileana
PM'90Rescifina Messina
79 9.9 17
7 Perini Veronica
PM'88Fe.Ba. Civitanova
74 24.7 31
8 Guida Anna
G'71Salerno Basket
71 10.1 21
9 Servillo Maria Daniela
PM'89Rescifina Messina
69 8.6 13
10 Sivilli Ilaria
G'78Olimpia Corato
63 21.0 23
11 Ripellino Valentina
Rescifina Messina
60 7.5 14
12 Pagliaccia Chiara
AP'89Salus Gualdo
53 17.7 20
13 Ardito Camilla
C'89Salerno Basket
52 7.4 14
14 Costantino Loredana
PM'73Salerno Basket
43 6.1 14
15 Grignano Valeria
AP'85G. Verga Palermo
37 18.5 20
16 Basile Silvana
'81Olimpia Corato
34 11.3 12
17 Pastore Adriana
'83Pink Sport Time Bari
31 15.5 16
18 Basso Elena
PM'77Salerno Basket
29 4.1 8
19 Mangione Tiziana
PM'86Olimpia Corato
27 9.0 12
20 Ercoli Elisa
CU17Salus Gualdo
26 8.7 9
21 Baldelli Valentina
PM'89Salus Gualdo
25 8.3 12
22 Marchese Elena
G'89Rescifina Messina
25 3.1 6
23 Ardito Elena
G'92Fe.Ba. Civitanova
24 8.0 11
24 Di Lernia Valentina
AP'86Olimpia Corato
22 7.3 12
25 Minoia Tiziana
C'72Olimpia Corato
19 6.3 9
26 Trobbiani Jessica
G'89Fe.Ba. Civitanova
18 6.0 10
27 Guerrera Mariasofia
APU19Rescifina Messina
17 4.3 9
28 Libro Emanuela
PM'90Rescifina Messina
16 2.3 4
29 Cardinale Angela
C'80Pink Sport Time Bari
15 7.5 8
30 Trobbiani Gioia
G'89Fe.Ba. Civitanova
14 4.7 11
31 Scrima Roberta
PM'89G. Verga Palermo
14 7.0 10
32 Trevisano Elisabetta
PM'86G. Verga Palermo
13 6.5 7
33 Corrao Jessica
AP'84G. Verga Palermo
13 6.5 8
34 Marinelli Erika
'77Salus Gualdo
13 4.3 7
35 Passeri Emanuela
PM'92Fe.Ba. Civitanova
13 4.3 9
36 Mezzadri Ilaria
AP'86Salus Gualdo
12 4.0 6
37 Gioia Licia Silvia
G'85G. Verga Palermo
12 6.0 8
38 Gomes Valeria
AF'80Pink Sport Time Bari
11 5.5 7
39 Caressa Olga
PM'91Pink Sport Time Bari
11 5.5 7
40 Uniti Giorgia
G'92Olimpia Corato
10 5.0 7
41 Baldelli Federica
AP'80Salus Gualdo
9 3.0 6
42 Minnucci Anastasia
AP'89Fe.Ba. Civitanova
9 3.0 4
43 Sorvillo Raffaella
'71Rescifina Messina
8 1.1 4
44 Ridolfi Giulia
AFU17Salus Gualdo
8 2.7 6
45 Di Donato Dalila
CU19Salerno Basket
8 1.6 4
46 Zanierato Annalisa
PM'78Fe.Ba. Civitanova
8 2.7 3
47 Piscini Silvia
APU19Fe.Ba. Civitanova
7 3.5 7
48 De Benedictis
Pink Sport Time Bari
7 3.5 6
49 Scaramuzzi Stefania
PM'89Pink Sport Time Bari
6 3.0 5
50 Merli Alessia
'75Salus Gualdo
5 2.5 5