MARCATORI B Carrozzina

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Scuderi Alfio
AF'81Cus Catania
92 11.5 18
2 Fonte Angelo
PM'78Cus Catania
59 7.4 15
3 Messina Ivan Carmelo
AP'88Cus Catania
55 6.9 16
4 Chillemi Massimo
AF'77Cus Catania
45 5.6 15
5 Samadi Abdelkhalak
'84Boys Taranto
36 18.0 19
6 Donvito Leonardo
GHBari 2003
33 16.5 18
7 Caicedo Montano Wilber Domingo
'80Lupiae Team Salento
33 16.5 25
8 Cincotta Luca
'90I Ragazzi di Panormus
29 29.0 29
9 Rukavisnikovs Dmitrijs
AP'86Boys Taranto
27 13.5 16
10 D'Angelo Francesco
'01Cus Catania
24 4.8 10
11 Salvatore Michele
AP'75Boys Taranto
23 11.5 14
12 Saracino
Lupiae Team Salento
23 11.5 17
13 Spedicato Simone
C'69Lupiae Team Salento
22 11.0 15
14 Calò Andrea
C'70Lupiae Team Salento
20 10.0 14
15 Sansò
Lupiae Team Salento
16 8.0 10
16 Fasano Pasquale
C'61HBari 2003
14 7.0 12
17 Fasano Emanuele
PM'87HBari 2003
14 7.0 8
18 N'Goran Kouame Florent
C'64HBari 2003
12 12.0 12
19 Latagliata Domenico
G'73Boys Taranto
10 5.0 6
20 Di Santo Giacomo
'91I Ragazzi di Panormus
9 9.0 9
21 Ciaglia Fabio
C'75Boys Taranto
8 4.0 6
22 Rotino Giovanni
'78I Ragazzi di Panormus
8 4.0 6
23 Petronio Salvatore
AP'89Cus Catania
6 0.8 4
24 Borin Franca
C'71HBari 2003
6 6.0 6
25 Gambino Mario
U18I Ragazzi di Panormus
6 6.0 6
26 Balsamo Manuel
AP'87Cus Catania
4 0.5 2
27 Guidotto M.
Cus Catania
4 0.7 2
28 Vasta Salvatore
'82Cus Catania
4 0.7 2
29 Lobue Filippo
'75I Ragazzi di Panormus
4 2.0 2
30 Gennaro Giuseppe
'62I Ragazzi di Panormus
4 2.0 4
31 Micunco Vincenzo
C'88Boys Taranto
4 4.0 4
32 Eletto Domenico
'78Boys Taranto
3 3.0 3
33 Garraffo Giuseppe
PM'81Cus Catania
2 0.3 2
34 Vitale Nicola
'70HBari 2003
2 1.0 2
35 Guarascio Pierluigi
AF'75Lupiae Team Salento
2 1.0 2
36 Gambino Andrea
U16I Ragazzi di Panormus
2 1.0 2
37 Stella Gianluca
'71Boys Taranto
2 1.0 2
38 Carichino G.
Lupiae Team Salento
2 1.0 2
39 Longo Giuseppe
'79Lupiae Team Salento
2 1.0 2
40 Todaro Stefano
HBari 2003
2 2.0 2
41 Genchi Francesco
C'75Boys Taranto
2 2.0 2
42 Macellaio Luigi
'67HBari 2003
2 2.0 2
43 Elton Pepa
'90Lupiae Team Salento
2 2.0 2
44 Romito Giovanni
PM'61HBari 2003
1 0.5 1
45 Arrisicato Nicolamaria
U16I Ragazzi di Panormus
1 0.5 1
46 Barcella Carmelo
G'65Cus Catania
0 0.0 -
47 Frisenda Emilio
'73Boys Taranto
0 0.0 -
48 Coviello Giuseppe
PMHBari 2003
0 0.0 -
49 Gandolfo Cristian Davide
'03I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
50 Zerillo Paolo
'54I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -