1a giornata di andata

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa Sportinsieme Barletta n.d. 
10 Nov Lupiae Team Salento HBari 2003 5243 
10 Nov Reggio Calabria BIC I Ragazzi di Panormus 18:00 

2a giornata di andata

tbd HBari 2003 Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
17 Nov Sportinsieme Barletta Reggio Calabria BIC 1864 
17 Nov I Ragazzi di Panormus Cus Catania 5040 

3a giornata di andata

tbd Lupiae Team Salento Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
24 Nov Cus Catania Sportinsieme Barletta 17:00 
24 Nov Reggio Calabria BIC HBari 2003 18:00 

4a giornata di andata

tbd Reggio Calabria BIC Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
1 Dic Lupiae Team Salento Reggio Calabria BIC 17:00 
8 Dic Cus Catania Lupiae Team Salento 18:00 

5a giornata di andata

9 Dic I Ragazzi di Panormus HBari 2003 11:00 
15 Dic Lupiae Team Salento I Ragazzi di Panormus 17:00 
15 Dic HBari 2003 Sportinsieme Barletta 18:00 

6a giornata di andata

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa Cus Catania n.d. 
tbd I Ragazzi di Panormus Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
12 Gen Cus Catania Reggio Calabria BIC 17:00 

7a giornata di andata

tbd Sportinsieme Barletta Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
12 Gen Sportinsieme Barletta Lupiae Team Salento 16:00 
19 Gen HBari 2003 Lupiae Team Salento 18:00 

1a giornata di ritorno

19 Gen I Ragazzi di Panormus Reggio Calabria BIC 16:00 
26 Gen Cus Catania I Ragazzi di Panormus 17:00 
26 Gen Reggio Calabria BIC Sportinsieme Barletta 18:00 

2a giornata di ritorno

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa HBari 2003 n.d. 
2 Feb Sportinsieme Barletta Cus Catania 16:00 
2 Feb HBari 2003 Reggio Calabria BIC 18:00 

3a giornata di ritorno

3 Feb HBari 2003 Cus Catania 11:00 
9 Feb I Ragazzi di Panormus Sportinsieme Barletta 16:00 
10 Feb Cus Catania HBari 2003 11:00 

4a giornata di ritorno

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa Reggio Calabria BIC n.d. 
tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa Lupiae Team Salento n.d. 
9 Feb Reggio Calabria BIC Lupiae Team Salento 16:00 

5a giornata di ritorno

23 Feb Lupiae Team Salento Reggio Calabria BIC 17:00 
23 Feb HBari 2003 I Ragazzi di Panormus 18:00 
24 Feb Sportinsieme Barletta I Ragazzi di Panormus 11:00 

6a giornata di ritorno

tbd Cus Catania Virtus Eirene Ragusa n.d. 
2 Mar Sportinsieme Barletta HBari 2003 16:00 
9 Mar I Ragazzi di Panormus Lupiae Team Salento 16:00 

7a giornata di ritorno

tbd Virtus Eirene Ragusa I Ragazzi di Panormus n.d. 
16 Mar Lupiae Team Salento Sportinsieme Barletta 17:00 
16 Mar Reggio Calabria BIC Cus Catania 18:00