# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rukavisnikovs Dmitrijs 163 13.6 28 32 play Reggio Calabria BIC
2 D'Anna Ilaria 156 13.0 20 32 guardia Reggio Calabria BIC
3 Pappalardo Daniele 135 11.3 22 37 Cus Catania
4 La Terra Andrea 119 9.9 22 33 ala forte Reggio Calabria BIC
5 Scuderi Alfio 112 9.3 23 37 Cus Catania
6 Basilicò Francesco 103 25.8 38 52 centro Olympic Basket Trapani
7 Veinbergs Gatis 78 6.5 11 24 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
8 Cincotta Luca 75 25.0 27 28 I Ragazzi di Panormus
9 Fonte Angelo 68 5.7 10 40 Cus Catania
10 Micunco Vincenzo 67 16.8 24 30 centro HBari 2003
11 Messina Ivan 64 5.8 12 38 guardia Cus Catania
12 Veloce Andrea 59 5.9 11 32 Virtus Eirene Ragusa
13 Condarelli Giorgia 59 4.9 12 29 guardia Cus Catania
14 Fasano Emanuele 54 13.5 22 31 play HBari 2003
15 Cugliandro Giovanni Luca 53 5.3 14 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
16 Abdelkhalak Samadi 52 4.3 12 34 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
17 Fasano Pasquale 51 12.8 14 57 centro HBari 2003
18 Salvatore Michele 48 16.0 20 43 ala piccola Crazy Ghosts Battipaglia
19 Firreri Fausto 47 11.8 20 48 play Olympic Basket Trapani
20 Ciaglia Fabio 45 11.3 13 43 centro Crazy Ghosts Battipaglia
21 Rrasa Eriond 41 20.5 21 32 guardia Reggio Calabria BIC
22 La Terra Alessandro 38 3.5 14 27 Virtus Eirene Ragusa
23 Ripa Alfonso 35 8.8 12 57 guardia Crazy Ghosts Battipaglia
24 Di Santo Giacomo 31 10.3 15 27 I Ragazzi di Panormus
25 Lobue Filippo 29 9.7 14 43 I Ragazzi di Panormus
26 N'Goran Kouame Florent 29 9.7 15 54 centro HBari 2003
27 Voytovych Andrij 28 7.0 12 36 ala piccola Crazy Ghosts Battipaglia
28 Rotino Giovanni 26 8.7 14 40 I Ragazzi di Panormus
29 Navarra Carmine 26 8.7 14 43 centro Crazy Ghosts Battipaglia
30 Comandè Francesco 22 2.8 8 30 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
31 Di Santi Luigi 22 5.5 12 33 Crazy Ghosts Battipaglia
32 Floridia Carmelo 19 1.7 6 33 Virtus Eirene Ragusa
33 Chillemi Massimo 17 3.4 15 41 Cus Catania
34 Aniello Giuseppe 16 1.5 6 45 Virtus Eirene Ragusa
35 Polimeni Marcantonio 16 1.5 4 38 guardia Reggio Calabria BIC
36 Romano Emanuela 14 3.5 8 28 Crazy Ghosts Battipaglia
37 Ljatifi Fatmir 14 4.7 12 47 I Ragazzi di Panormus
38 Petrolo Antonino 13 1.2 5 47 Virtus Eirene Ragusa
39 Petronio Salvatore 13 1.3 5 29 Cus Catania
40 Borin Franca 12 3.0 6 47 centro HBari 2003
41 Veloce Matteo 12 1.1 6 U18 Virtus Eirene Ragusa
42 Taratufolo Fernando Moreno 10 2.5 6 26 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC
43 Baglieri Francesco 9 1.0 3 57 Virtus Eirene Ragusa
44 Fiorino Alberto 9 2.3 7 36 centro Olympic Basket Trapani
45 Romito Giovanni 8 4.0 6 57 play HBari 2003
46 Gennaro Giuseppe 8 4.0 6 56 I Ragazzi di Panormus
47 Giglio Rachele 8 2.0 6 U15 Olympic Basket Trapani
48 Damato Angelo Raffaele 6 2.0 4 39 HBari 2003
49 Veloce Ismaele 6 0.5 2 22 Virtus Eirene Ragusa
50 Filpi Mattia 6 1.5 6 31 Crazy Ghosts Battipaglia