CLASSIFICA MARCATORI B Carrozzina

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Basilicò Francesco
C'66Olympic Basket Trapani
243 20.3 36
2 Rossetti Stefano
CReggio Calabria BIC
233 21.2 35
3 Pellegrini Andrea
CReggio Calabria BIC
199 18.1 39
4 Fasano Emanuele
PM'87HBari 2003
146 13.3 24
5 Pasqualitto Maurizio
Cus Catania
116 10.5 41
6 Pappalardo Daniele
AF'81Cus Catania
116 9.7 20
7 Cherubini Sergio
PMReggio Calabria BIC
113 10.3 20
8 Micunco Vincenzo
C'88HBari 2003
110 11.0 16
9 Boonacker Waldo
PM'64HBari 2003
96 10.7 19
10 N'Goran Kouame Florent
C'64HBari 2003
95 9.5 16
11 Firreri Fausto
PM'70Olympic Basket Trapani
84 7.0 16
12 D'Anna Ilaria
G'86Reggio Calabria BIC
83 7.5 17
13 Infranca Gianluca
PM'85Olympic Basket Trapani
77 6.4 14
14 Condarelli Giorgia
G'89Cus Catania
72 7.2 14
15 Rukavisnikovs Dmitrijs
PM'86Reggio Calabria BIC
71 6.5 14
16 Scuderi Alfio
AF'81Cus Catania
64 5.3 12
17 Salvatore Michele
AP'75Montescaglioso Boys
63 15.8 24
18 Romito Giovanni
PM'61HBari 2003
62 6.2 11
19 Comandè Francesco
C'88Reggio Calabria BIC
42 3.5 12
20 Frigeni Angelo
C'62Olympic Basket Trapani
38 6.3 14
21 El Mesaoudy Farouk
G'77Reggio Calabria BIC
38 3.2 10
22 Cincotta Luca
'90I Ragazzi di Panormus
34 17.0 17
23 Fonte Angelo
PM'78Cus Catania
31 2.8 6
24 Cugliandro Giovanni Luca
CReggio Calabria BIC
30 4.3 14
25 Lobue Filippo
'75I Ragazzi di Panormus
30 10.0 11
26 Chillemi Massimo
AF'77Cus Catania
29 3.2 10
27 Messina Ivan Carmelo
AP'88Cus Catania
29 2.4 10
28 Todaro Stefano
Montescaglioso Boys
28 7.0 10
29 Ljatifi Fatmir
'71I Ragazzi di Panormus
26 8.7 12
30 Caputo Antonio
G'63HBari 2003
25 3.1 7
31 Fasano Pasquale
C'61HBari 2003
24 2.4 8
32 Latagliata Domenico
G'73Montescaglioso Boys
22 5.5 10
33 Di Santo Piero
AP'85I Ragazzi di Panormus
22 7.3 8
34 Ciaglia Fabio
C'75Montescaglioso Boys
20 5.0 8
35 Mesecorto Vincenzo
AFHBari 2003
20 2.5 12
36 Sansolino Nicola
'62Montescaglioso Boys
17 4.3 8
37 Delvecchio Giovanni
'59Sportinsieme Barletta
16 4.0 8
38 Lomagistro Giuseppe
G'89HBari 2003
15 2.1 6
39 Balsamo Manuel
AP'87Cus Catania
15 1.4 4
40 Rotino Giovanni
'78I Ragazzi di Panormus
15 5.0 6
41 Raniolo Giovanni
Cus Catania
12 3.0 6
42 Delvecchio S.
Sportinsieme Barletta
12 4.0 6
43 Trisorio C.
Sportinsieme Barletta
12 3.0 6
44 Eletto Domenico
'78Montescaglioso Boys
11 2.8 6
45 Vitale Nicola
'70HBari 2003
10 1.1 4
46 Polimeni Marcantonio
G'80Reggio Calabria BIC
10 0.9 4
47 Donvito Leonardo
GMontescaglioso Boys
10 2.5 6
48 Viola Benedetto
AP'59Olympic Basket Trapani
10 1.0 4
49 Dell'Osso Valerio
AP'80Reggio Calabria BIC
10 0.9 4
50 Gennaro Giuseppe
'62I Ragazzi di Panormus
9 3.0 6