# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pasqualitto Maurizio 117 13.0 22 Cus Catania
2 Fasano Emanuele 80 16.0 26 27 play HBari 2003
3 Cincotta Luca 70 35.0 36 24 I Ragazzi di Panormus
4 N'Goran Kouame Florent 67 16.8 28 50 centro HBari 2003
5 Basilicò Francesco 44 22.0 22 48 centro A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
6 Messina Ivan Carmelo 41 4.1 7 26 ala piccola Cus Catania
7 Spedicato Simone 40 13.3 24 45 centro Lupiae Team Salento
8 Gennaro Giuseppe 37 18.5 20 52 I Ragazzi di Panormus
9 Romito Giovanni 37 12.3 25 53 play HBari 2003
10 Boonacker Waldo 34 17.0 22 50 play HBari 2003
11 Saraceno Carmelo 30 15.0 28 centro Pol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
12 Melito Jason 29 14.5 16 centro A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
13 Genchi Francesco 28 28.0 28 39 centro Pol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
14 Fonte Angelo 28 3.5 6 36 play Cus Catania
15 Todaro Stefano 28 9.3 10 HBari 2003
16 Ingrosso Luigi 28 9.3 16 61 centro Lupiae Team Salento
17 Fasano Pasquale 26 6.5 12 53 centro HBari 2003
18 De Nuccio Quintino 26 13.0 16 35 guardia Lupiae Team Salento
19 Ljatifi Fatmir 16 16.0 16 43 I Ragazzi di Panormus
20 Guarascio Pierluigi 15 5.0 9 39 ala forte Lupiae Team Salento
21 Cataldo Giovanni 14 7.0 12 Lupiae Team Salento
22 Infranca Gianluca 14 7.0 10 29 play A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
23 Di Santo Piero 14 7.0 10 29 ala piccola I Ragazzi di Panormus
24 Cramarossa Francesco 13 2.6 4 59 centro HBari 2003
25 Firreri Fausto 12 6.0 8 44 play A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
26 Malaponte Daniele 11 1.6 6 Cus Catania
27 Ambrosi Michelangelo 10 10.0 10 Pol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
28 Lobue Filippo 10 10.0 10 39 I Ragazzi di Panormus
29 Seminara Giovanni 10 1.3 2 Cus Catania
30 Pastore Salvatore 10 3.3 4 38 Lupiae Team Salento
31 Micunco Vincenzo 10 3.3 8 26 centro HBari 2003
32 Campanile Andrea 10 5.0 8 41 centro Lupiae Team Salento
33 Sansolino Nicola 10 5.0 6 52 HBari 2003
34 La Manna Salvatore 10 5.0 10 I Ragazzi di Panormus
35 Bulla Ilenia 9 9.0 9 ala piccola Cus Catania
36 Roglieri Marianna 8 8.0 8 42 Pol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
37 Mesecorto Vincenzo 8 2.7 6 ala forte HBari 2003
38 Jiat Seddik 8 2.7 4 37 guardia Lupiae Team Salento
39 Celona Silvia 8 8.0 8 I Ragazzi di Panormus
40 Gioia Donato 6 2.0 4 38 ala piccola Lupiae Team Salento
41 Chillemi Massimo 6 0.9 2 37 ala forte Cus Catania
42 Garraffo Giuseppe 5 0.5 3 33 play Cus Catania
43 Di Benedetto Gianvito 5 2.5 3 guardia A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
44 Freno Pierfrancesco 4 2.0 2 play Pol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
45 Rotino Giovanni 4 4.0 4 36 I Ragazzi di Panormus
46 Eletto Domenico 4 4.0 4 36 HBari 2003
47 De Giorgi Fabio 4 1.3 4 38 guardia Lupiae Team Salento
48 Fontana Nicolò 4 2.0 4 54 A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
49 Cogliandro Roberta 4 2.0 2 ala forte Pol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
50 Coi Andrea 4 1.3 3 24 ala piccola Lupiae Team Salento