LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mataloni Margherita 74 12.3 24 20 play BK Girls Ancona 'A'
2 Formiconi Gloria 60 12.0 18 21 ala piccola BK Girls Ancona 'A'
3 Tagliamento Marzia 59 14.8 23 19 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
4 Ramò Elena Giovanna 58 11.6 18 21 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
5 Bonasia Valentina 55 11.0 17 21 play Pol. Battipagliese
6 Zerella Felicita 53 8.8 13 32 centro BK Girls Ancona 'A'
7 Redolf Francesca 52 8.7 13 29 ala forte BK Girls Ancona 'A'
8 Costa Lucrezia 46 9.2 12 U19 centro Pol. Battipagliese
9 Orazzo Giovanna 46 9.2 16 21 centro Pol. Battipagliese
10 Di Sario Francesca 39 6.5 13 20 guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
11 Cadoni Chiara 34 5.7 10 21 guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
12 Russo Francesca 28 5.6 10 19 play Pol. Battipagliese
13 Ballardini Giada 28 4.7 11 29 play BK Girls Ancona 'A'
14 Hernandez Isabel 23 5.8 7 19 ala piccola Pol. Battipagliese
15 Ceccarelli Silvia 21 10.5 12 19 guardia Bull Basket Latina
16 Minichino Claudia 18 9.0 13 19 play Bull Basket Latina
17 Scoglia Serena 16 8.0 8 26 ala grande Phoenix Aurora Pescara
18 Servadio Camilla 16 8.0 11 26 play Phoenix Aurora Pescara
19 Marchetti Michela 15 3.0 7 19 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
20 Pappalardo Carolina 15 7.5 13 19 ala piccola Bull Basket Latina
21 Triveri Francesca 14 7.0 8 U19 guardia Bull Basket Latina
22 Lucente Francesca 13 6.5 8 U19 play Phoenix Aurora Pescara
23 Russo Anita 13 2.6 7 U19 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
24 Pasqualin Giulia 11 5.5 9 24 guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
25 Trotta Anna 11 1.8 5 23 guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
26 Sciarretta Serena 10 5.0 7 23 ala piccola Phoenix Aurora Pescara
27 Caso Laura 10 10.0 10 34 ala piccola Phoenix Aurora Pescara
28 Valente Emanuela 8 4.0 4 U19 centro Bull Basket Latina
29 Procaccini Maria 7 3.5 4 24 guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
30 Fabbricini Francesca 7 3.5 7 U17 centro Phoenix Aurora Pescara
31 Tennenini Camilla 6 3.0 4 20 guardia Bull Basket Latina
32 Diouf Giara 5 5.0 5 U19 ala forte Pol. Battipagliese
33 Di Donato Dionea 5 1.7 5 19 play Pol. Battipagliese
34 Guilavogui Jeannette 5 2.5 5 U19 centro Phoenix Aurora Pescara
35 Tomassoni Elettra 5 2.5 5 19 play Bull Basket Latina
36 Prosperi Giulia 4 4.0 4 U19 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
37 Cutrupi Adriana 4 1.3 2 19 centro Pol. Battipagliese
38 Bonvecchio Emma 3 1.5 3 19 guardia Bull Basket Latina
39 Proietti Ciolli Claudia 2 1.0 2 20 centro Bull Basket Latina
40 Renzetti Chiara 2 1.0 2 U19 guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
41 Lazzaro Maria Flora 0 0.0 - 19 ala forte Bull Basket Latina
42 Bolognini Irene 0 0.0 - U17 guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
43 Angeletti Sofia 0 0.0 - 20 guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
44 Montemurro Alessia 0 0.0 - 19 play Bull Basket Latina
45 Coccitto Mara 0 0.0 - 19 guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
46 Santoro Marina 0 0.0 - U17 ala piccola Phoenix Aurora Pescara
47 Puleo Ilaria 0 0.0 - U19 centro Bull Basket Latina
48 Pirani Sara 0 0.0 - U17 guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
49 Mirra Elvira 0 0.0 - U19 centro Pol. Battipagliese
50 La Porta Giulia 0 0.0 - 19 centro Bull Basket Latina