LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mataloni Margherita 74 12.3 24 1995play BK Girls Ancona 'A'
2 Formiconi Gloria 60 12.0 18 1994ala piccola BK Girls Ancona 'A'
3 Tagliamento Marzia 59 14.8 23 1996guardia Pol. Battipagliese
4 Ramò Elena Giovanna 58 11.6 18 1994guardia Pol. Battipagliese
5 Bonasia Valentina 55 11.0 17 1994play Pol. Battipagliese
6 Zerella Felicita 53 8.8 13 1983centro BK Girls Ancona 'A'
7 Redolf Francesca 52 8.7 13 1986ala forte BK Girls Ancona 'A'
8 Costa Lucrezia 46 9.2 12 1997centro Pol. Battipagliese
9 Orazzo Giovanna 46 9.2 16 1994centro Pol. Battipagliese
10 Di Sario Francesca 39 6.5 13 1995guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
11 Cadoni Chiara 34 5.7 10 1994guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
12 Russo Francesca 28 5.6 10 1996play Pol. Battipagliese
13 Ballardini Giada 28 4.7 11 1986play BK Girls Ancona 'A'
14 Hernandez Isabel 23 5.8 7 1996ala piccola Pol. Battipagliese
15 Ceccarelli Silvia 21 10.5 12 1996guardia Bull Basket Latina
16 Minichino Claudia 18 9.0 13 1996play Bull Basket Latina
17 Scoglia Serena 16 8.0 8 1989ala grande Phoenix Aurora Pescara
18 Servadio Camilla 16 8.0 11 1989play Phoenix Aurora Pescara
19 Pappalardo Carolina 15 7.5 13 1996ala piccola Bull Basket Latina
20 Marchetti Michela 15 3.0 7 1996guardia Pol. Battipagliese
21 Triveri Francesca 14 7.0 8 1997guardia Bull Basket Latina
22 Lucente Francesca 13 6.5 8 1997play Phoenix Aurora Pescara
23 Russo Anita 13 2.6 7 1997guardia Pol. Battipagliese
24 Trotta Anna 11 1.8 5 1992guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
25 Pasqualin Giulia 11 5.5 9 1991guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
26 Sciarretta Serena 10 5.0 7 1992ala piccola Phoenix Aurora Pescara
27 Caso Laura 10 10.0 10 1981ala piccola Phoenix Aurora Pescara
28 Valente Emanuela 8 4.0 4 1997centro Bull Basket Latina
29 Fabbricini Francesca 7 3.5 7 1999centro Phoenix Aurora Pescara
30 Procaccini Maria 7 3.5 4 1991guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
31 Tennenini Camilla 6 3.0 4 1995guardia Bull Basket Latina
32 Tomassoni Elettra 5 2.5 5 1996play Bull Basket Latina
33 Di Donato Dionea 5 1.7 5 1996play Pol. Battipagliese
34 Diouf Giara 5 5.0 5 1997ala forte Pol. Battipagliese
35 Guilavogui Jeannette 5 2.5 5 1997centro Phoenix Aurora Pescara
36 Prosperi Giulia 4 4.0 4 1997guardia Pol. Battipagliese
37 Cutrupi Adriana 4 1.3 2 1996centro Pol. Battipagliese
38 Bonvecchio Emma 3 1.5 3 1996guardia Bull Basket Latina
39 Proietti Ciolli Claudia 2 1.0 2 1995centro Bull Basket Latina
40 Renzetti Chiara 2 1.0 2 1997guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
41 Lazzaro Maria Flora 0 0.0 - 1996ala forte Bull Basket Latina
42 Bolognini Irene 0 0.0 - 1999guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
43 Angeletti Sofia 0 0.0 - 1995guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
44 Montemurro Alessia 0 0.0 - 1996play Bull Basket Latina
45 Coccitto Mara 0 0.0 - 1996guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
46 Santoro Marina 0 0.0 - 1998ala piccola Phoenix Aurora Pescara
47 Puleo Ilaria 0 0.0 - 1997centro Bull Basket Latina
48 Pirani Sara 0 0.0 - 1999guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
49 Mirra Elvira 0 0.0 - 1997centro Pol. Battipagliese
50 La Porta Giulia 0 0.0 - 1996centro Bull Basket Latina