# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Preskienyte Ieva 57 19.0 22 25 centro G. Verga Palermo
2 Russo Francesca Romana 43 14.3 21 22 play G. Verga Palermo
3 D'Alie Raelin Marie 42 21.0 22 31 ala forte Progresso Castelmaggiore
4 Ballardini Simona 40 13.3 16 37 ala forte Faenza Basket Project
5 Franceschelli Federica 39 13.0 17 21 guardia Faenza Basket Project
6 Verona Marta 38 12.7 24 24 guardia G. Verga Palermo
7 Miccio Liliana 37 12.3 17 29 ala forte G. Verga Palermo
8 Perini Veronica 35 17.5 19 30 play Civitanova Marche
9 Schwienbacher Licia 35 11.7 19 23 guardia Faenza Basket Project
10 Soglia Serena 34 11.3 17 U18 centro Faenza Basket Project
11 Morsiani Lucia 32 10.7 13 26 guardia Faenza Basket Project
12 Paoletti Anna 31 15.5 16 U18 guardia Civitanova Marche
13 Tassinari Elisabetta 27 13.5 15 24 play Progresso Castelmaggiore
14 Mataloni Margherita 26 13.0 21 23 play Civitanova Marche
15 Carrara Alice 22 7.3 9 21 centro G. Verga Palermo
16 Nannucci Federica 20 10.0 14 27 play Progresso Castelmaggiore
17 Coraducci Camilla 20 6.7 11 28 guardia Faenza Basket Project
18 Iannucci Federica 20 20.0 20 25 guardia A. Galli Basket
19 Bocola Giorgia 15 7.5 8 U18 ala forte Civitanova Marche
20 Storer Ludovica 15 7.5 8 28 play Progresso Castelmaggiore
21 Di Gregorio Roberta 15 15.0 15 28 guardia Magnolia Campobasso
22 Brevini Alice 14 7.0 7 25 ala forte Progresso Castelmaggiore
23 Innocenti Sara 13 13.0 13 26 play A. Galli Basket
24 Granieri Fiorini Giovanna 13 13.0 13 44 guardia Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
25 Porcu Rachele 12 12.0 12 21 guardia Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
26 Gomes Da Silva Lavinia Joao 11 11.0 11 30 play Cestistica Spezzina
27 Reani Laura 10 10.0 10 22 centro Magnolia Campobasso
28 Sarni Silvia 10 10.0 10 31 ala forte A. Galli Basket
29 Chrysanthidou Parthena 10 10.0 10 19 ala forte Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
30 Ciavarella Giulia 10 10.0 10 21 guardia Magnolia Campobasso
31 Templari Elisa 9 9.0 9 29 guardia Cestistica Spezzina
32 Ferretti Elettra 9 3.0 7 25 play G. Verga Palermo
33 Di Costanzo Lucia 8 8.0 8 26 centro Magnolia Campobasso
34 Giuseppone Maria 8 8.0 8 19 centro Cestistica Spezzina
35 Meroni Marta 8 4.0 8 25 centro Progresso Castelmaggiore
36 Dall'Aglio Matilde 8 4.0 8 27 play Progresso Castelmaggiore
37 Marinelli Eleonora 7 3.5 4 20 guardia Civitanova Marche
38 Linguaglossa Elisabetta 7 7.0 7 31 guardia Cestistica Spezzina
39 Orsili Alessandra 7 3.5 4 U18 play Civitanova Marche
40 Cadoni Chiara 7 7.0 7 24 guardia Cestistica Spezzina
41 El Habbab Mounia 6 6.0 6 24 ala forte A. Galli Basket
42 Dentamaro Roberta 6 6.0 6 21 play Magnolia Campobasso
43 Lombardo Martina 6 6.0 6 22 ala forte Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
44 Caccoli Silvia 6 2.0 2 32 centro Faenza Basket Project
45 Trobbiani Jessica 6 3.0 4 29 guardia Civitanova Marche
46 Innocenzi Sara 5 5.0 5 20 guardia Cestistica Spezzina
47 Ferrara Francesca Rita 5 5.0 5 23 play G. Verga Palermo
48 Corradino Margherita 5 5.0 5 19 play Cestistica Spezzina
49 Dzinic Marina 5 5.0 5 26 play Magnolia Campobasso
50 Cappelli Marta Pia 4 4.0 4 U18 ala forte G. Verga Palermo