LISTA CAMPIONATI
A2 Femminile Gir. Sud cambia
Homepage Campionato NewsSquadreCalendarioClassificaMarcatori

Marcatori (girone)

Tot

Avg

Best

 
#1Georgieva Iva Plamenova 123 15.4 22 guardia - 1996 Virtus Cagliari
#2Preskienyte Ieva 115 14.4 21 centro - 1993 G. Verga Palermo
#3Miccio Liliana 112 14.0 20 ala forte - 1989 G. Verga Palermo
#4Russo Francesca Romana 107 13.4 18 play - 1996 G. Verga Palermo
#5Ciavarella Giulia 100 14.3 27 guardia - 1997 Magnolia Campobasso
#6Di Gregorio Roberta 93 13.3 32 guardia - 1990 Magnolia Campobasso
#7Orsini Francesca Ludovica 86 10.8 21 ala forte - 1995 Virtus Cagliari
#8Dzinic Marina 83 11.9 20 play - 1992 Magnolia Campobasso
#9Verona Marta 81 10.1 16 guardia - 1994 G. Verga Palermo
#10Reani Laura 71 10.1 20 centro - 1996 Magnolia Campobasso
#11Raiola Paola 67 8.4 18 play - 1999 Virtus Cagliari
#12Carrara Alice 66 8.3 15 centro - 1997 G. Verga Palermo
#13De Pasquale Ada 60 8.6 17 guardia - 1995 Magnolia Campobasso
#14Ferretti Elettra 57 7.1 12 play - 1993 G. Verga Palermo
#15Skiadopoulou Faidra 48 24.0 28 centro - 1990 Cestistica Savonese
#16Puggioni Arianna 47 5.9 17 guardia - 1999 Virtus Cagliari
#17Gramaccioni Benedetta 45 15.0 22 ala forte - 1998 Libertas Rosa Forlì
#18Iannucci Federica 44 22.0 26 guardia - 1993 A. Galli Basket
#19Zanetti Lucrezia 43 21.5 24 guardia - 1997 Cestistica Savonese
#20Pieraccini Alice 39 13.0 22 guardia - 1998 Libertas Rosa Forlì
#21Alesiani Federica 37 5.3 8 play - 1997 Magnolia Campobasso
#22El Habbab Mounia 37 18.5 27 ala forte - 1994 A. Galli Basket
#23Missanelli Lucia 37 12.3 23 play - 1998 Libertas Rosa Forlì
#24Porcu Rachele 34 17.0 23 guardia - 1997 Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
#25Di Costanzo Lucia 33 4.7 11 centro - 1992 Magnolia Campobasso
#26Markovic Alessandra 33 4.7 10 guardia - 1999 Virtus Cagliari
#27Mataloni Margherita 31 15.5 22 play - 1995 Civitanova Marche
#28Perini Veronica 30 15.0 18 play - 1988 Civitanova Marche
#29Riccobono Manuela 28 4.0 9 guardia - 1997 G. Verga Palermo
#30Rupnik Eva 25 12.5 16 guardia - 1992 Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
#31Ballardini Simona 25 12.5 22 ala forte - 1981 Faenza Basket Project
#32Lombardo Martina 24 12.0 18 ala forte - 1996 Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
#33Schwienbacher Licia 23 11.5 14 guardia - 1995 Faenza Basket Project
#34Rosier Jomanda 22 11.0 12 play - 1989 Civitanova Marche
#35Brunelli Greta 22 22.0 22 guardia - 1990 USE Basket Rosa
#36Manfrè Giorgia 21 10.5 11 centro - 1992 Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto
#37Innocenti Sara 21 10.5 13 play - 1992 A. Galli Basket
#38Beretta Arianna 21 21.0 21 guardia - 1996 S. Paolo Alghero
#39Pochobradska Klara 20 20.0 20 guardia - 1989 USE Basket Rosa
#40Narviciute Gabriele 19 19.0 19 ala forte - 1990 USE Basket Rosa
#41Iiskola Evita Nicole 19 19.0 19 guardia - 1993 Pall. Umbertide
#42Franceschelli Federica 18 9.0 15 guardia - 1997 Faenza Basket Project
#43Landi Arianna 18 18.0 18 guardia - 1996 Pall. Umbertide
#44Morsiani Lucia 17 8.5 10 guardia - 1992 Faenza Basket Project
#45Bocola Giorgia 17 8.5 9 ala forte - 2000 Civitanova Marche
#46Meschi Arianna 17 8.5 13 ala forte - 1997 Pall. Umbertide
#47Azzellini Sara 17 17.0 17 play - 1986 S. Paolo Alghero
#48Tosi Irene 17 8.5 15 guardia - 1997 Cestistica Savonese
#49Prosperi Giulia 17 17.0 17 guardia - 1997 San Raffaele Roma
#50Rondinelli Melissa Ennia Ciara 17 8.5 14 ala forte - 1991 A. Galli Basket