# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Maffenini Giulia 459 17.7 33 24 guardia Pallacanestro Sanga Milano
2 Ljubenovic Ana 452 18.1 29 28 ala forte S.Salvatore Selargius
3 Galbiati Virginia 430 17.9 29 24 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
4 Veinberga Ieva 429 16.5 31 32 centro Basket Team Crema
5 Scibelli Carolina 395 15.8 26 30 ala grande Virtus Cagliari
6 Striulli Erika 376 14.5 24 26 play Giants Marghera
7 Zambarda Elena 375 14.4 26 29 guardia Basket Club Bolzano
8 Masic Mia 369 14.2 27 23 guardia Virtus Cagliari
9 Bratka Maaja 366 14.6 27 24 play Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
10 Caccialanza Paola 361 13.9 27 27 guardia Basket Team Crema
11 Dzinic Marina 359 13.8 21 24 play Alpo Villafranca
12 Fumagalli Laura 351 13.5 29 31 guardia Edelweiss Albino
13 Madera Sara 331 15.0 29 U16 play Sistema Rosa Pordenone
14 Maiorano Masha 323 13.5 23 34 guardia Basket Costa Masnaga
15 Mattiuzzo Irene 307 11.8 19 26 play Giants Marghera
16 Canova Sara 306 11.8 24 27 guardia Basket Costa Masnaga
17 Manfrè Giorgia 291 11.6 27 24 centro S.Salvatore Selargius
18 Fabris Carla 283 11.8 20 30 ala grande Giants Marghera
19 Zampieri Arianna 282 10.8 21 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
20 Pavia Enrica 276 10.6 19 27 play Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
21 Gomes Da Silva Lavinia Joao 270 10.8 24 28 play Pallacanestro Sanga Milano
22 Porro Giulia 258 9.9 20 21 play BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
23 Pozzecco Federica 256 9.8 19 23 guardia Pallacanestro Sanga Milano
24 Silva Elisa 251 9.7 22 28 play Edelweiss Albino
25 Stabile Susanna 246 9.5 15 36 play Basket Carugate
26 Monica Giulia 229 9.2 18 29 play Alpo Villafranca
27 Frantini Michela 229 9.5 24 33 guardia Basket Carugate
28 Palacios Maria Florencia 229 11.5 21 31 guardia BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
29 Castello Elena 226 9.4 22 U18 ala forte Sistema Rosa Pordenone
30 Gabba Silvia 216 10.8 17 34 play BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
31 Ristic Katarina 214 14.3 27 32 guardia Basket Costa Masnaga
32 Lussu Anna 211 8.1 23 31 play S.Salvatore Selargius
33 Martelliano Roberta 211 8.1 22 24 guardia Pallacanestro Sanga Milano
34 Ramon Emanuela 209 10.5 21 34 ala piccola AS Vicenza
35 Nicolini Laura Betiana 205 8.9 19 41 play Giants Marghera
36 Rizzi Norma 203 8.1 24 23 guardia Basket Team Crema
37 Stoppa Valentina 202 7.8 18 31 guardia AS Vicenza
38 Porcu Rachele 200 8.3 17 19 guardia Sistema Rosa Pordenone
39 Pacilio Sabrina 200 8.0 19 40 play Virtus Cagliari
40 De Pasquale Ada 200 8.3 19 21 guardia S.Salvatore Selargius
41 Beretta Arianna 199 8.0 25 20 guardia Basket Carugate
42 Colli Claudia 199 8.7 20 20 guardia Basket Carugate
43 Benko Laura 195 7.5 23 33 guardia AS Vicenza
44 Picotti Martina 192 7.4 15 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Sanga Milano
45 Giordano Viviana 189 9.9 14 27 play Basket Club Bolzano
46 Pozzi Francesca 187 7.2 19 25 play Basket Costa Masnaga
47 Scarsi Marta 180 6.9 17 21 ala forte Basket Carugate
48 D'Amico Clara 180 7.2 19 34 play BC Castelnuovo Scrivia
49 Lussana Chiara 177 7.4 23 20 guardia Edelweiss Albino
50 Togliani Giulia 174 7.9 17 U18 play Sistema Rosa Pordenone