# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Marini Leonardo 262 23.8 32 Pontevecchio Basket
2 Polselli Samuele 226 22.6 31 18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
3 Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L. 196 17.8 28 U16 guardia HSC Roma
4 Pianegonda Tommy 190 17.3 38 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
5 Ben Salem Iheb 189 18.9 33 18 ala piccola NBT Latina
6 Versiglioni Giovanni 172 15.6 27 Perugia Basket
7 Oluic Stefan 166 15.1 23 U18 ala piccola NBT Latina
8 Riismaa Joonas 159 14.5 24 U18 ala piccola Pistoia Basket
9 Ballin Andrea 155 15.5 29 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
10 Dosen Marko 155 14.1 26 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trapani
11 Dron Gabriel 152 15.2 34 U18 play HSC Roma
12 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi 149 14.9 24 18 ala piccola Scuola Basket Roma
13 Nonkovic Nikola 146 16.2 27 U18 ala forte Uisp XVIII Roma
14 Spagnolli Daniel Paolo 145 14.5 32 18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
15 Pedà Alessandro 141 12.8 21 18 play Virtus Valmontone
16 Petrolini Luca 141 15.7 30 Latina Basket
17 Faticanti Cosimo 136 12.4 24 U18 play Pistoia Basket
18 Scianaro Gabriele 135 22.5 40 18 play Scuola Basket Roma
19 Greggi Daniele 135 12.3 23 U18 guardia HSC Roma
20 Paglia Davide 134 12.2 19 18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
21 Cernic Roberto Massimiliano 133 13.3 28 U18 guardia Virtus Valmontone
22 Mastropietro Matteo 133 14.8 25 18 guardia Uisp XVIII Roma
23 Minieri Marco 129 11.7 19 U18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
24 Farina Gabriele 126 11.5 16 Latina Basket
25 Ense Tommaso 124 12.4 20 18 guardia Pallacanestro Don Bosco
26 Bechi Costantino 124 12.4 23 U18 play Pallacanestro Don Bosco
27 Donati Emanuele 123 12.3 24 Latina Basket
28 Vitale Lorenzo 123 13.7 18 U18 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
29 Ensoli Francesco 121 12.1 21 Latina Basket
30 Reale Thomas 117 10.6 22 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
31 Bischetti Federico 116 11.6 23 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
32 Marangon Davide 116 10.5 20 U18 NBT Latina
33 Basciano Salvatore 116 10.5 24 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
34 Mati Alessandro 114 10.4 20 18 guardia Pistoia Basket
35 Ludovici Lorenzo 113 11.3 20 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
36 Schifalacqua Andrea 112 11.2 19 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
37 Bonistalli Leonardo 110 10.0 17 U18 Pistoia Basket
38 Fruscoloni Alessio 110 10.0 29 U18 centro Uisp XVIII Roma
39 De Robertis Daniele 108 10.8 19 18 ala piccola HSC Roma
40 Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo 107 10.7 23 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco
41 Buca Dorin 105 10.5 17 U18 centro Perugia Basket
42 Digno Luca 100 10.0 22 18 ala piccola HSC Roma
43 Lamia Giorgio 95 8.6 18 U18 play Pallacanestro Trapani
44 Arnaut Vladen 95 11.9 26 18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
45 Silvestri Davide 95 9.5 16 U18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
46 Anastasi Francesco 93 8.5 14 18 ala piccola Pontevecchio Basket
47 Ly-lee Danwe Keller Cedric 93 10.3 18 18 ala piccola HSC Roma
48 Salvaggi Tommaso 90 12.9 18 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
49 Mazzantini Dario 88 11.0 22 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco
50 Kuuba Gregor 86 8.6 16 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Don Bosco