CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Wiltshire William Luca
AP'01International Imola
449 26.4 53
2 Cocco Daniele
AP'01Pescara Basket
336 19.8 32
3 Rossi Filippo
AP'01Rimini Crabs
320 18.8 34
4 Ferrari Martino
AP'01Rimini Crabs
310 18.2 28
5 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo
G'01Roseto Sharks
307 18.1 40
6 Maralossoudabangadata Constantin
G'8 Unibasket Lanciano
307 19.2 30
7 Basso Beniamino
C'01Victoria Libertas Pesaro
301 17.7 32
8 Giacchè Noah
PM'01Aurora Basket Jesi
278 21.4 31
9 Alessandrini Nicolas
AF'01Victoria Libertas Pesaro
277 17.3 26
10 Pedicone Andrea
AP'01Roseto Sharks
265 18.9 32
11 Balducci Carlo
G'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
257 15.1 29
12 Cognigni Tommaso
AP'01Cab Stamura Ancona
255 17.0 40
13 Deri Lorenzo
PM'01Virtus Bologna
255 15.0 27
14 Memed Rezart
Aurora Basket Jesi
252 14.8 28
15 Soviero Jacopo
PM'01Pallacanestro Reggiana
241 17.2 29
16 Gospodinov Veselin Veselinov
Cab Stamura Ancona
236 13.1 24
17 Simon Ugochukwu Andrew
PM'8 Fortitudo 103 Bologna
235 13.8 22
18 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos
PM'8 Rimini Crabs
234 13.8 25
19 Felici Tommaso
C'01Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
224 14.0 25
20 Lanzarini Alessandro
AP'8 BSL San Lazzaro
218 14.5 24
21 Bonanni Mattia
G'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
216 13.5 28
22 Solaroli Manuele
G'8 Virtus Bologna
214 14.3 24
23 Giannini Marco
G'01Pallacanestro Reggiana
207 13.8 28
24 Manojlovic Milan
C'01Vis 2008 Ferrara
206 12.1 27
25 Palmucci Alessandro
G'8 Roseto Sharks
204 12.0 29
26 Omicini Noè
'8 BSL San Lazzaro
204 12.0 26
27 Zandri Alessio
AP'01Cab Stamura Ancona
202 13.5 29
28 Guastamacchia Arcangelo
AF'8 Virtus Bologna
202 11.9 18
29 Alberti Alessandro
C'8 International Imola
200 12.5 30
30 Konteh Yusupha
AP'8 Aurora Basket Jesi
196 13.1 21
31 Montanari Pietro
G'01Aurora Basket Jesi
196 11.5 19
32 Diouf Mouhamet Rassoul
AP'01Pallacanestro Reggiana
190 14.6 25
33 Daja Albi
G'01Unibasket Lanciano
183 10.2 19
34 Elling Thomas Joost
AP'01Aurora Basket Jesi
180 10.6 17
35 Franco Matteo
G'01Fortitudo 103 Bologna
179 11.9 24
36 Caloia Marco
AP'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
176 9.8 19
37 Najafi Massimo
AP'8 Pescara Basket
174 10.2 25
38 Semprini Cesari Ettore
AF'01Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
172 10.1 20
39 Fussi Matteo
'8 International Imola
171 10.1 25
40 D'Ottavio Ivan
AF'01Unibasket Lanciano
170 11.3 22
41 Buscaroli Francesco
AP'01Fortitudo 103 Bologna
166 10.4 20
42 Flan Franco
PM'8 Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
164 9.6 23
43 Calbini Lorenzo
AP'8 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
163 10.2 19
44 Tepedino Luca
G'8 BSL San Lazzaro
155 11.9 20
45 Pucci Federico
AP'01Pescara Basket
153 9.0 20
46 Policari Alessio
AP'01Pescara Basket
153 12.8 28
47 Petrilli Davide
PM'01Cab Stamura Ancona
151 11.6 29
48 Palmieri Francesco
G'8 Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
145 8.5 18
49 Naldi Manuel
AP'01BSL San Lazzaro
140 8.8 18
50 Bantsevich Vlad
Unibasket Lanciano
136 15.1 23