CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Verazzo Armando
AP'8 Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
325 27.1 34
2 Misolic Ljubomir
AP'01Bim Bum Rende
310 19.4 32
3 De Marca Luca
PM'8 Timberwolves Potenza
283 28.3 48
4 Petronella Gabriele
G'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
276 16.2 37
5 Jancic Marko
AP'01Planet Basket Catanzaro
269 15.8 29
6 Falzetta Mario
AP'8 Bim Bum Rende
268 17.9 27
7 Abrescia Pierfrancesco
AP'01Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
263 15.5 39
8 Vitanov Aleksandar
AP'8 Fortitudo Francavilla
238 17.0 30
9 Guido Alessandro
AP'8 New Basket Brindisi
223 14.9 27
10 Cito Charles Emanuel
AF'01Fortitudo Francavilla
220 14.7 26
11 Miljanic Jovan
G'8 Planet Basket Catanzaro
219 13.7 25
12 Scala Francesco Maria D.
AP'01Planet Basket Catanzaro
210 12.4 27
13 Coluccio Luca
AP'8 Bim Bum Rende
206 12.9 27
14 Marzo Emanuele
AP'8 New Basket Brindisi
202 13.5 26
15 Loiq Marie Dabangata
AP'8 Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
198 14.1 20
16 Mihajlovic Milos
C'8 Vis Reggio Calabria
197 16.4 22
17 Litoumi Marwane
AP'01Catanzaro Centro Basket
193 12.9 22
18 Iavazzi Alessio
PM'8 Juvecaserta
190 17.3 29
19 Tchintcharauli Roman
C'8 Planet Basket Catanzaro
188 14.5 30
20 Pellecchia Andrea
PM'8 New Basket Brindisi
188 12.5 19
21 Grbic Luka
AF'01Catanzaro Centro Basket
187 15.6 25
22 Birra Andrea
G'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
179 10.5 25
23 Cersosimo Alessandro
AP'8 Bim Bum Rende
178 11.1 24
24 Mastroianni Davide
PM'01Juvecaserta
178 16.2 27
25 Guariglia Antonio
AP'01Virtus Arechi Salerno
176 14.7 23
26 Savino Francesco
G'01Timberwolves Potenza
169 16.9 31
27 Signorino Gabriele
AP'8 Vis Reggio Calabria
168 14.0 21
28 Caiazza Emanuele
PM'8 Virtus Arechi Salerno
160 16.0 23
29 Mattei Maurizio
AP'01Fortitudo Francavilla
159 12.2 22
30 Minò Fabio
G'8 Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
149 11.5 21
31 Chiavaccini Lorenzo
AP'8 Catanzaro Centro Basket
146 9.1 22
32 Mavric Nermin
AF'01Planet Basket Catanzaro
145 9.1 20
33 Cortese Eugenio
AP'8 Pallacanestro Cercola
141 7.8 18
34 Mijatovic Pavle
AP'01Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
139 13.9 33
35 Cappelluti Tasti Andrea
Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
128 9.1 18
36 Lupo Nicola
PM'8 Pallacanestro Cercola
128 7.5 22
37 Naddeo Vincent-livio
AP'8 Virtus Arechi Salerno
126 12.6 19
38 Capezza Domenico
AP'8 Pallacanestro Cercola
125 7.4 19
39 Mastroianni Marco
PM'01Pallacanestro Cercola
125 7.8 17
40 Manisi Marco
PM'8 Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
122 7.2 20
41 Mastria Matteo
AP'8 Catanzaro Centro Basket
122 7.6 21
42 Carone Matteo
'8 Fortitudo Francavilla
120 8.0 25
43 Mansi Alessandro
PM'8 Pallacanestro Cercola
119 6.6 15
44 Tyrtyshnik Antony
PM'8 Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
119 17.0 26
45 Pira Andrea
AP'8 Vis Reggio Calabria
118 9.1 18
46 Aldi Claudio Angelo
AP'8 Juvecaserta
115 9.6 19
47 Di Giacomo Gabriele
'8 Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
114 8.1 15
48 Tolino Davide
AP'8 Pallacanestro Cercola
108 8.3 17
49 Setkic Adair
C'01Catanzaro Centro Basket
106 15.1 25
50 Cardone Domenico
AP'8 Vis Reggio Calabria
102 10.2 24