# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Micov Vladimir 23 23.0 23 34 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
2 Pierre Dyshawn-dylan 21 21.0 21 26 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
3 Sykes Keifer Jerail 21 21.0 21 26 play Felice Scandone Avellino
4 Udanoh Ike Joseph 18 18.0 18 30 ala forte Felice Scandone Avellino
5 Banks Adrian Gerard 18 18.0 18 33 guardia New Basket Brindisi
6 Cooley Jack Ryan 16 16.0 16 28 centro Dinamo Sassari
7 Thomas Rrashawn Shaquille 15 15.0 15 25 ala forte Dinamo Sassari
8 Moraschini Riccardo 15 15.0 15 28 guardia New Basket Brindisi
9 Gaffney Jr Anthony Joseph 12 12.0 12 35 ala forte New Basket Brindisi
10 Polonara Achille 12 12.0 12 28 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
11 Brown Iii John Edward 12 12.0 12 27 centro New Basket Brindisi
12 Jerrells Jr Curtis Louis 12 12.0 12 32 play Olimpia Milano
13 Filloy Ariel 11 11.0 11 32 play Felice Scandone Avellino
14 Gentile Stefano 11 11.0 11 30 play Dinamo Sassari
15 Nunnally James William 11 11.0 11 29 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
16 Harper Demonte Tyrone 11 11.0 11 30 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
17 Tarczewski Kaleb Erick 10 10.0 10 26 centro Olimpia Milano
18 Silins Ojars 9 9.0 9 26 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
19 Kuzminskas Mindaugas 8 8.0 8 30 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
20 Chappell Jeremy Lamar 8 8.0 8 32 guardia New Basket Brindisi
21 Spissu Marco 7 7.0 7 24 play Dinamo Sassari
22 Campogrande Luca 6 6.0 6 23 guardia Felice Scandone Avellino
23 Brooks Jr Jeffrey Dean 6 6.0 6 30 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
24 Rush Erik Mikael 6 6.0 6 31 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
25 Ndiaye Hamady Barro 6 6.0 6 32 centro Felice Scandone Avellino
26 Carter Justin Anthony 4 4.0 4 32 centro Dinamo Sassari
27 Smith James Elliot 3 3.0 3 30 play Dinamo Sassari
28 Omic Alen 2 2.0 2 27 centro Olimpia Milano
29 Burns Christian Charles 2 2.0 2 34 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
30 Zanelli Alessandro 2 2.0 2 27 guardia New Basket Brindisi
31 Della Valle Amedeo 0 0.0 - 26 guardia Olimpia Milano
32 Taddeo Vincenzo - 19 play New Basket Brindisi
33 D'Ercole Lorenzo 0 0.0 - 31 play Felice Scandone Avellino
34 Fontecchio Simone 0 0.0 - 24 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
35 Diop Ousmane - 19 ala forte Dinamo Sassari
36 De Capitani Francesco - U18 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
37 Spizzichini Stefano - 29 ala forte Felice Scandone Avellino
38 Orlandino Gabriele - 19 play New Basket Brindisi
39 Young Patric 0 0.0 - 27 centro Felice Scandone Avellino
40 Mc Gee Tyrus - 28 guardia Dinamo Sassari
41 Cinciarini Andrea 0 0.0 - 33 play Olimpia Milano
42 Guariglia Antonio - U18 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
43 Campani Luca - 29 ala forte Felice Scandone Avellino
44 Devecchi Giacomo 0 0.0 - 34 guardia Dinamo Sassari
45 Magro Daniele - 32 centro Dinamo Sassari
46 Guido Alessandro - U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
47 Greene Iv Phillip Edward 0 0.0 - 27 guardia New Basket Brindisi
48 Cazzolato Nicolò 0 0.0 - 30 play New Basket Brindisi